Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (20)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1738194,758,1633,354
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9283 (A)276,58466
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9083214,09794
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA623121,485357
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16634113,323121
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749252,21073
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,6198
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA834337,27718
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)26,03415
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA515325,40959
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new24,24121
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741323,55826
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA826217,00310
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA317216,97124
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio838315,11519
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA508314,36515
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,96915
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,7833
Nicole Luellen Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new7,66333
Lili Reinhart Cleveland, Ohio, USA6944,50177
 

advance search options