Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (18)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1729694,693,4773,245
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9263 (A)272,99866
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9063209,79394
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16564110,205121
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749248,56873
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA54348,270198
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,0778
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA833336,58218
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)24,67115
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA510323,89959
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new23,39721
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741321,84126
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA825216,44410
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio837314,46919
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA316214,43424
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA502313,60015
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,43915
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,3983
 

advance search options