Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (19)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1732894,712,5843,271
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9273 (A)274,48866
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9073211,91494
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16574111,818121
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA58387,136258
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749250,46573
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,2438
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA834336,83618
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)25,18115
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA513324,52559
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new23,66321
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741322,36326
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA826216,66910
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA317215,85224
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio838314,71619
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA504313,83315
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,65115
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,5893
Nicole Luellen Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new6,52633
 

advance search options