Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (20)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1734594,730,1813,305
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9283 (A)275,65066
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9083213,38794
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16614112,788121
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA603102,933297
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749251,66573
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,3618
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA834337,03518
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)25,49015
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA514324,98059
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new23,93321
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741322,78726
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA826216,85710
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA317216,73124
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio838314,90919
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA508314,04215
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,82015
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,6913
Nicole Luellen Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new7,26833
Lili Reinhart Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new7100
 

advance search options