Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (18)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1731894,708,4303,271
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9273 (A)273,85966
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9073211,05394
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16574111,107121
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA57378,730258
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749249,66473
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,1908
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA834336,74818
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)25,01015
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA512324,33559
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new23,58121
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741322,20026
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA826216,60510
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA317215,22224
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio838314,64019
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA504313,75915
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,59015
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,5413
 

advance search options