Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (18)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1728994,689,6553,245
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9263 (A)272,74566
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9063209,35498
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16564109,987121
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749248,36773
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,0198
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA53344,326198
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA833336,47918
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)24,48815
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA510323,71659
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new23,31521
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741321,67426
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA825216,39710
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio837314,39719
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA316214,36424
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA502313,51415
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,39115
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,3413
 

advance search options