Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (20)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1738794,760,9613,354
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9283 (A)276,83966
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9083214,34594
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA623127,404368
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16644113,545121
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749252,43673
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,7088
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA834337,35418
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)26,22815
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA515325,60959
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new24,37921
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741323,74726
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA826217,07710
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA317217,05524
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio838315,18019
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA509314,45115
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747314,03515
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,8063
Nicole Luellen Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new7,80033
Lili Reinhart Cleveland, Ohio, USA8345,50477
 

advance search options