Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (20)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1736094,744,9223,339
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9283 (A)275,98566
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9083213,69494
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16624112,977121
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA603112,311357
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749251,89873
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,4378
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA834337,12218
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)25,73115
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA515325,17059
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new24,04321
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741323,01626
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA826216,92710
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA317216,82624
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio838314,99219
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA508314,14115
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,88215
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,7153
Nicole Luellen Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new7,43433
Lili Reinhart Cleveland, Ohio, USA3043,09363
 

advance search options