Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (18)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1730794,698,4523,258
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9273 (A)273,32266
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9073210,25094
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16574110,558121
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA55352,438221
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749248,93973
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,1248
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA834336,66918
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)24,82915
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA512324,07359
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new23,49421
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741321,95326
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA826216,51910
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA317214,66024
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio838314,54219
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA503313,67215
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,50515
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,4663
 

advance search options