Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Cleveland"sassygirls found (20)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Halle Berry Cleveland, Ohio, USA1734194,724,3243,304
Catalina Cruz Cleveland, Ohio, USA9283 (A)275,27766
Jackie Gayda Cleveland, Ohio, USA9073212,91394
Monica Potter Cleveland, Ohio, USA16594112,559121
Isabela Moner Cleveland, Ohio, USA58394,556258
Paula Jai Parker Cleveland, Ohio, USA749251,42673
Rachel Lauren Cleveland, Ohio7313 (A)46,3018
Valerie Waugaman Cleveland, OH, USA834336,92718
Rukhsana Cleveland, England--new (A)25,36215
Debra Winger Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA514324,75359
Jessica Holmes Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new23,77721
Majel Barrett Roddenberry Cleveland, Ohio, USA741322,56326
Cheri Dennis Cleveland, Ohio, USA826216,77810
Yvette Nicole Brown Cleveland, Ohio, USA317216,63124
Symmone Cleveland, Ohio838314,81719
Dorothy Dandridge Cleveland, Ohio, USA506313,92015
Asia Lynn Cleveland, OH747313,74415
Jazsmin Lewis Cleveland, OH--new13,6363
Nicole Luellen Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new7,00533
Lili Reinhart Cleveland, Ohio, USA--new5040
 

advance search options