Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Connecticut"sassygirls found (66)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Brooke Burke Hartford, Connecticut, USA575772,743,7531,847
Stephanie Mcmahon Hartford, Connecticut, USA310751,299,453272
Cassie New London, Connecticut, USA9253885,761581
Talia Madison Waterbury, Connecticut, USA8273683,6431,386
Vanessa Raia Plainville, Connecticut, USA8013 (A)540,114110
Allie Dimeco Waterbury, Connecticut, USA7372471,266608
Madeline Zima New Haven, Connecticut, USA9733406,320368
Christy Carlson Romano Milford, Connecticut, USA9403405,003166
Jenna Von Oy Connecticut, USA7283344,070143
Jenna Dewan Hartford, Connecticut, USA8643318,854761
Meg Ryan Fairfield, Connecticut, USA69868314,065176
Chloe Sevigny Darien, Connecticut, USA16594294,768747
Kari Wuhrer Brookfield, Connecticut, USA20464279,69975
Becki Newton New Haven, Connecticut, USA 12133218,276207
Heather Thomas Greenwich, Connecticut, USA17304198,408112
Bijou Phillips Greenwich, Connecticut, USA17794177,777452
Gretchen Mol Deep River, Connecticut, USA15574169,916180
Alexandra Breckenridge Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA5413122,159120
Allison Williams New Canaan, Connecticut, USA4293114,378550
Olivia Palermo Greenwich, Connecticut, USA9773107,489974
Michelle Lombardo Glastonbury, Connecticut, USA892398,91672
Ellen Muth Milford, Connecticut, USA894397,80852
Amy Brenneman New London, Connecticut, USA962394,379192
Abby Elliot Wilton, Connecticut, USA799384,856106
Ashley Kelsey Winsted, Connecticut, USA--new78,46530
Lydia Hearst Wilton, Connecticut, USA 882375,718223
Pamela Sue Martin Westport, Connecticut, USA8383 (A)69,36833
Sarah Rafferty New Canaan, Connecticut, USA1363 (A)67,16189
Lauren Ambrose New Haven, Connecticut, USA 924364,13878
Cassie Ventura New London, Connecticut, USA735363,09376
Annabella Sciorra Wethersfield, Connecticut, USA1152361,40229
Lisa Robin Kelly Southington, Connecticut, USA--new57,38049
Molly Qerim New Haven, Connecticut, USA--new56,82142
Jessica Rafalowski Hartford, Connecticut, USA614452,998106
Veronica Belmont Hartford, Connecticut, USA--new49,60656
Liz Phair New Haven, Connecticut, USA1214348,79742
Linda Evans Hartford, Connecticut, USA1769447,36928
Rocki Roads New Haven, Connecticut7643 (A)47,31621
Anika Noni Rose Bloomfield, Connecticut, USA885238,21969
Erica Hill Clinton, Connecticut, USA963336,6438
Sallie Toussaint Hartford,Connecticut, USA850234,0897
Sammie Rhodes Connecticut, USA7363 (A)33,40011
Jennifer Westfeldt Guilford, Connecticut, USA1210332,831116
Carly Kalafus Milford, Connecticut, USA--new30,64225
Katharine Hepburn Hartford, Connecticut, USA, Died June 29, 2003 2841630,557102
Katie Stevens Middlebury, Connecticut, USA--new29,06056
Olivia Crocicchia Connecticut, USA--new27,0558
Arielle Dombasle Hartford, Connecticut, USA835324,76619
Kelly Rohrbach Greenwich, Connecticut, USA57324,599273
Julie Banderas Hartford, Connecticut, USA--new20,45718
Linda Kozlowski Fairfield, Connecticut, USA--new19,0184
Karen Carpenter New Haven, Connecticut, USA--new18,63941
Jamie Szantyr Waterbury, Connecticut, USA--new17,31714
Glenn Close Greenwich, Connecticut, USA1383516,99922
Margaret Brennan Stamford, Connecticut--new16,85710
Melanie Lopez waterbury, Connecticut 752316,84317
Syesha Mercado Connecticut, USA736316,83410
Valerie Azlynn Aka Valerie Asselin New London, Connecticut, USA--new14,67638
Lindsey Jacobellis Danbury, Connecticut, USA--new14,44110
Megan Abubo Hartford, Connecticut, USA--new11,6798
Linda Purl Greenwich,Connecticut,USA--new7,2858
Rosalind Russell Waterbury, Connecticut, USA37137,17510
Erin Brady East Hampton, Connecticut, USA14836,35816
Mercedes Martinez Waterbury, Connecticut, USA13225,72034
Adaora Akubilo Windsor, Connecticut, USA--new3,82455
Ellery Hollingsworth Darien, Connecticut, USA--new1,5822
 

advance search options