Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Connecticut"sassygirls found (65)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Brooke Burke Hartford, Connecticut, USA574372,713,1711,804
Stephanie Mcmahon Hartford, Connecticut, USA310151,295,307272
Cassie New London, Connecticut, USA9253883,490581
Talia Madison Waterbury, Connecticut, USA8273680,4781,386
Vanessa Raia Plainville, Connecticut, USA8013 (A)538,387110
Allie Dimeco Waterbury, Connecticut, USA7372465,470587
Madeline Zima New Haven, Connecticut, USA9733403,206368
Christy Carlson Romano Milford, Connecticut, USA9393402,563166
Jenna Von Oy Connecticut, USA7283341,262143
Jenna Dewan Hartford, Connecticut, USA8643315,585724
Meg Ryan Fairfield, Connecticut, USA69728312,395176
Chloe Sevigny Darien, Connecticut, USA16554292,216747
Kari Wuhrer Brookfield, Connecticut, USA20434277,95375
Becki Newton New Haven, Connecticut, USA 12133216,309207
Heather Thomas Greenwich, Connecticut, USA17284197,197112
Bijou Phillips Greenwich, Connecticut, USA17754175,948453
Gretchen Mol Deep River, Connecticut, USA15544168,498180
Alexandra Breckenridge Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA5383120,313120
Allison Williams New Canaan, Connecticut, USA4253112,013550
Olivia Palermo Greenwich, Connecticut, USA9773105,332974
Michelle Lombardo Glastonbury, Connecticut, USA892397,76972
Ellen Muth Milford, Connecticut, USA894396,61852
Amy Brenneman New London, Connecticut, USA960392,672192
Abby Elliot Wilton, Connecticut, USA798383,258106
Ashley Kelsey Winsted, Connecticut, USA--new76,75430
Lydia Hearst Wilton, Connecticut, USA 882374,420223
Pamela Sue Martin Westport, Connecticut, USA8383 (A)67,15433
Sarah Rafferty New Canaan, Connecticut, USA1363 (A)65,59489
Lauren Ambrose New Haven, Connecticut, USA 923362,82378
Cassie Ventura New London, Connecticut, USA735362,24076
Annabella Sciorra Wethersfield, Connecticut, USA1151360,06629
Molly Qerim New Haven, Connecticut, USA--new56,36942
Lisa Robin Kelly Southington, Connecticut, USA--new56,02049
Jessica Rafalowski Hartford, Connecticut, USA606452,537106
Veronica Belmont Hartford, Connecticut, USA--new49,06456
Liz Phair New Haven, Connecticut, USA1212347,49342
Linda Evans Hartford, Connecticut, USA1766447,12528
Rocki Roads New Haven, Connecticut7643 (A)46,05821
Anika Noni Rose Bloomfield, Connecticut, USA885237,12269
Erica Hill Clinton, Connecticut, USA963336,4608
Sammie Rhodes Connecticut, USA7363 (A)33,22711
Sallie Toussaint Hartford,Connecticut, USA850233,0807
Jennifer Westfeldt Guilford, Connecticut, USA1208331,748116
Katharine Hepburn Hartford, Connecticut, USA, Died June 29, 2003 2831630,136102
Carly Kalafus Milford, Connecticut, USA--new29,48525
Katie Stevens Middlebury, Connecticut, USA--new27,98640
Olivia Crocicchia Connecticut, USA--new25,9638
Arielle Dombasle Hartford, Connecticut, USA835324,55719
Kelly Rohrbach Greenwich, Connecticut, USA57318,571273
Karen Carpenter New Haven, Connecticut, USA--new18,33941
Linda Kozlowski Fairfield, Connecticut, USA--new17,9724
Jamie Szantyr Waterbury, Connecticut, USA--new17,10714
Glenn Close Greenwich, Connecticut, USA1377516,77422
Syesha Mercado Connecticut, USA736316,68510
Melanie Lopez waterbury, Connecticut 752316,67717
Margaret Brennan Stamford, Connecticut--new16,47110
Valerie Azlynn Aka Valerie Asselin New London, Connecticut, USA--new14,42438
Lindsey Jacobellis Danbury, Connecticut, USA--new14,25210
Megan Abubo Hartford, Connecticut, USA--new11,5908
Linda Purl Greenwich,Connecticut,USA--new7,1688
Rosalind Russell Waterbury, Connecticut, USA37137,05010
Erin Brady East Hampton, Connecticut, USA14836,19816
Mercedes Martinez Waterbury, Connecticut, USA12735,40934
Adaora Akubilo Windsor, Connecticut, USA--new3,34155
Ellery Hollingsworth Darien, Connecticut, USA--new1,4772
 

advance search options