Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Connecticut"sassygirls found (66)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Brooke Burke Hartford, Connecticut, USA577572,799,7932,054
Stephanie Mcmahon Hartford, Connecticut, USA312251,307,792279
Cassie New London, Connecticut, USA9253889,380608
Talia Madison Waterbury, Connecticut, USA8273689,9421,386
Vanessa Raia Plainville, Connecticut, USA8013 (A)542,261110
Allie Dimeco Waterbury, Connecticut, USA7372477,916608
Madeline Zima New Haven, Connecticut, USA9753409,375368
Christy Carlson Romano Milford, Connecticut, USA9423408,685166
Jenna Von Oy Connecticut, USA7283348,406143
Jenna Dewan Hartford, Connecticut, USA8663327,179848
Meg Ryan Fairfield, Connecticut, USA70058315,636176
Chloe Sevigny Darien, Connecticut, USA16634298,150757
Kari Wuhrer Brookfield, Connecticut, USA20504281,79875
Becki Newton New Haven, Connecticut, USA 12173220,014207
Heather Thomas Greenwich, Connecticut, USA17334200,930112
Bijou Phillips Greenwich, Connecticut, USA17834179,589452
Gretchen Mol Deep River, Connecticut, USA15614171,627181
Alexandra Breckenridge Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA5433124,014120
Allison Williams New Canaan, Connecticut, USA4323118,383563
Olivia Palermo Greenwich, Connecticut, USA9793110,0121,003
Michelle Lombardo Glastonbury, Connecticut, USA893399,92472
Ellen Muth Milford, Connecticut, USA896399,16552
Amy Brenneman New London, Connecticut, USA964395,708192
Abby Elliot Wilton, Connecticut, USA800386,245121
Ashley Kelsey Winsted, Connecticut, USA--new79,92130
Lydia Hearst Wilton, Connecticut, USA 883376,922247
Pamela Sue Martin Westport, Connecticut, USA8393 (A)74,59833
Sarah Rafferty New Canaan, Connecticut, USA1433 (A)68,71689
Lauren Ambrose New Haven, Connecticut, USA 927365,10978
Cassie Ventura New London, Connecticut, USA735364,70082
Annabella Sciorra Wethersfield, Connecticut, USA1153362,26129
Lisa Robin Kelly Southington, Connecticut, USA--new58,47249
Molly Qerim New Haven, Connecticut, USA--new58,14842
Jessica Rafalowski Hartford, Connecticut, USA622454,094106
Veronica Belmont Hartford, Connecticut, USA--new50,41856
Liz Phair New Haven, Connecticut, USA1217349,56342
Rocki Roads New Haven, Connecticut7643 (A)48,51821
Linda Evans Hartford, Connecticut, USA1775448,01428
Anika Noni Rose Bloomfield, Connecticut, USA885238,95669
Erica Hill Clinton, Connecticut, USA963337,1648
Sallie Toussaint Hartford,Connecticut, USA850234,4487
Sammie Rhodes Connecticut, USA7363 (A)33,90411
Jennifer Westfeldt Guilford, Connecticut, USA1212333,597116
Kelly Rohrbach Greenwich, Connecticut, USA59332,533291
Katharine Hepburn Hartford, Connecticut, USA, Died June 29, 2003 2870631,332102
Carly Kalafus Milford, Connecticut, USA--new31,19525
Katie Stevens Middlebury, Connecticut, USA--new30,08368
Olivia Crocicchia Connecticut, USA--new27,3488
Arielle Dombasle Hartford, Connecticut, USA835325,14319
Julie Banderas Hartford, Connecticut, USA--new20,92418
Karen Carpenter New Haven, Connecticut, USA--new19,35341
Linda Kozlowski Fairfield, Connecticut, USA--new19,3264
Jamie Szantyr Waterbury, Connecticut, USA--new17,78814
Margaret Brennan Stamford, Connecticut--new17,56310
Glenn Close Greenwich, Connecticut, USA1392517,55022
Melanie Lopez waterbury, Connecticut 752317,29717
Syesha Mercado Connecticut, USA736317,14610
Valerie Azlynn Aka Valerie Asselin New London, Connecticut, USA--new15,13938
Lindsey Jacobellis Danbury, Connecticut, USA--new14,87610
Megan Abubo Hartford, Connecticut, USA--new12,0298
Rosalind Russell Waterbury, Connecticut, USA37137,55210
Linda Purl Greenwich,Connecticut,USA--new7,5498
Erin Brady East Hampton, Connecticut, USA14936,82216
Mercedes Martinez Waterbury, Connecticut, USA13226,34434
Adaora Akubilo Windsor, Connecticut, USA--new4,66955
Ellery Hollingsworth Darien, Connecticut, USA--new1,7402
 

advance search options