Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (186)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA779582,362,9602,112
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA204442,293,2212,350
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA639271,941,4261,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA30131,519,6642,739
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA250651,299,3981,109
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA236651,255,845950
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93931,063,0394,250
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA75208944,3221,256
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)930,533260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213908,562469
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29935780,356583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35686758,090767
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872523,3861,403
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9653494,88990
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25835489,133481
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10593479,013182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16084448,450215
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413364,936368
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1293342,509637
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new332,04282
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)326,92459
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)321,614291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14884318,319228
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1703314,580488
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763298,921152
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26955253,065141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32685222,459463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31215214,577100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17404212,388299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10863 (A)189,08033
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15944186,61190
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9303185,308373
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13373180,666414
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393177,72111
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)168,67921
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8703155,41379
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303151,62239
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)141,82739
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA16004138,583503
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313138,269104
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8583135,56275
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19094130,900167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11593128,11251
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8553124,542131
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16864123,205176
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953120,3981,438
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9303111,966320
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9123111,96241
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32586 (A)111,44225
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7723107,256356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21644105,424222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)100,30023
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA49390,642564
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17424 (A)88,00337
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois816387,15668
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA288386,400163
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847381,39034
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733381,16746
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA73280,087225
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)76,78355
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois, USA8512 (A)73,0959
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1585370,54722
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731370,29538
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA879370,20548
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA845369,75466
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA206369,241893
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729268,90840
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817367,31225
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736364,92139
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2516563,72829
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780362,95197
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)62,566141
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new60,29640
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9093 (A)58,711120
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1069356,36430
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA783356,30541
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new56,020147
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 912355,97486
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA168354,69673
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859353,02212
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1238451,83416
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733350,99025
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)50,62623
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)48,99134
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1062348,88528
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732348,76644
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733348,28861
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733347,4729
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)47,1015
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)45,96123
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8923 (A)45,90439
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184345,8101,182
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9593 (A)44,75919
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730244,56528
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344443,89518
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725343,67129
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA941343,38611
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new43,363164
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new41,643125
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1700441,61427
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA811339,47341
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)38,22646
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA898337,70325
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745236,27357
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA751435,64583
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)35,37914
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new35,32248
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)35,0379
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)34,0237
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076433,4045
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742332,57222
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new31,83063
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,83219
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA874330,07212
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2126629,42024
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757329,20622
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740328,4354
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois, USA729227,5328
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866327,5295
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894327,05471
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois833326,97917
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new26,93922
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)26,4363
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319226,14117
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,7621
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)25,4845
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,5770
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)24,35856
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new23,91632
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)23,5802
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA413323,05968
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,86532
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2463 (A)22,79721
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,57112
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new22,13954
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,83010
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new21,827272
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,8148
Nancy Lee Grahn Skokie, Illinois--new20,28636
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new20,23737
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)20,1999
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)19,11022
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449319,01639
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734318,7491
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1123418,45216
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2203 (A)17,74823
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)16,72119
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)16,52724
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2523 (A)16,515169
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois, USA56316,16524
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new16,16316
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new16,12259
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)16,07810
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,8498
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,7276
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229215,58385
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755215,2489
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)14,1241
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new13,87941
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737213,870139
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA377312,45624
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,3361
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new11,62338
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA517311,34513
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new10,98113
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,9760
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new10,1311
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new10,12236
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,9482
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,6288
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,4626
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA15135,96310
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new5,86889
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA8135,669219
Sandi Morris Downers Grove, Illinois, USA3935,326240
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6435,06435
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new4,9694
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA13354,24326
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6534,06754
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5423,91537
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA7733,83720
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,3408
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,61810
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new2,29911
Cathy Kelley Oak Park, Illinois, USA--new2,26544
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,1300
 

advance search options