Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (184)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA775382,337,9522,079
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA203742,271,7812,343
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA634771,927,0891,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA29531,418,1732,497
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA249351,282,8731,101
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA233851,240,559937
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93731,041,1964,249
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA74748925,5741,159
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)920,186260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213894,389470
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29725769,980583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35446747,877754
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872511,8381,399
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9643489,80090
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25695481,194468
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10583468,515182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16014441,897214
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413357,139335
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new326,49182
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1263325,356628
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)319,26059
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)316,081291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14764310,267220
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763293,145152
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1693252,717302
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26825249,142141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32525215,874463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31005210,350100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17304206,072299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10853 (A)185,89133
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15874182,44290
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9283180,634373
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393174,97111
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13353172,852365
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)165,71121
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8693149,53879
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303147,20039
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)136,94039
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313134,336104
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15924132,556503
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8563132,19975
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19014127,287167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11573124,13051
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16764119,858172
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8533118,555128
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953113,7031,415
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32326 (A)110,36525
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9113109,35331
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9283106,406320
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7403102,699356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21524101,230222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)99,11223
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17344 (A)84,21337
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois814382,52468
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA45380,959525
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA285380,944160
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847378,40134
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733377,92747
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)73,69355
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois8512 (A)70,5449
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA843367,82366
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1582367,74822
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729267,67140
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731366,84638
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA876366,79437
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817364,31521
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA71264,193126
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736361,50539
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)60,293141
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2498560,09129
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780358,85297
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new57,41340
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9083 (A)55,605120
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 911354,20786
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1068353,39930
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA204352,817548
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA774352,66041
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new52,435147
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA145351,90173
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1229450,85616
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859350,67112
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733348,32825
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)48,07123
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1061347,69728
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733346,6839
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733346,38261
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)45,64834
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732345,64244
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)44,6195
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9573 (A)43,99519
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730243,56828
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8903 (A)43,18439
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)43,02123
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184342,2111,182
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344441,02618
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA940340,98711
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725340,90529
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1690440,63827
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new38,998164
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new38,058125
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)37,26546
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA805336,15035
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA896335,03025
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745234,85957
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)34,51814
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new33,86548
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,6877
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)32,9889
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA741432,17983
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076431,1685
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new30,30763
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,06019
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742329,93622
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA873329,08212
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2096628,47524
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757328,21222
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois729226,9768
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866326,9185
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740326,3324
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)25,9693
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894325,91371
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,3551
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois832325,07217
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)24,4325
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new24,36822
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,2830
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319223,38117
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,74012
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,67932
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)21,5502
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)21,30156
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new21,29232
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,12310
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new20,75854
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA405320,58468
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new20,497272
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,4538
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2453 (A)20,27621
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)19,2629
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,26722
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,16439
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new18,12137
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1120417,64416
Nancy Lee Grahn skokie, illinois--new17,61144
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734316,7001
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2193 (A)16,67023
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)15,70824
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)15,6415
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2493 (A)15,402169
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,3796
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new15,30416
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,2988
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new15,05953
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755214,8499
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)14,81819
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229214,40285
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)13,8001
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois52313,58624
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,0361
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new11,76141
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA371311,58124
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,7140
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA510310,69313
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737210,50399
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new9,91110
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,8421
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,7152
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,55738
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,3598
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new9,10136
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,0396
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14535,26910
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5222,94837
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,9128
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,8314
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6132,76354
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6232,63035
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,29714
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,19289
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA5132,062118
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,99210
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new1,79711
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA6331,65920
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois--new8690
 

advance search options