Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (186)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA777782,351,5712,091
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA204142,284,1762,349
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA637871,935,3461,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA30031,473,7352,636
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA250151,294,6101,108
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA235551,249,679942
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93831,050,8494,250
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA75018935,3781,201
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)925,869260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213903,017469
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29845776,036583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35606754,533767
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872518,8581,403
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9643493,53690
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25765486,537475
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10583473,964182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16054445,824214
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413362,484368
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1273336,166630
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new330,32582
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)323,59259
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)320,233291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14844315,604228
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763297,406152
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1703288,527437
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26905251,981141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32625220,269463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31095213,662100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17384210,462299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10863 (A)188,26533
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15914185,63390
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9303183,692373
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13373177,971403
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393177,22311
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)167,85621
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8693153,74079
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303150,38739
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)139,70739
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313136,874104
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15974136,282503
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8573134,48375
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19074129,892167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11593127,26951
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16844122,515176
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8543122,310128
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953118,3521,422
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32506 (A)110,90325
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9123110,68431
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9303110,213320
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7643105,831356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21594104,469222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)99,74523
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA46387,104564
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17394 (A)87,07137
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois814385,90668
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA287384,955163
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847380,84034
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733380,67046
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)76,14255
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois, USA8512 (A)72,6549
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA72272,292213
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1584370,07522
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731369,59738
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA877369,26837
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA844368,80766
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729268,29940
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817366,37425
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736364,16739
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2510562,79529
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA205362,222758
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780361,96197
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)61,390141
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new59,53240
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9093 (A)58,174120
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA780355,48741
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new55,303147
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 912355,26086
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1069355,11930
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA159353,37073
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859352,73112
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1234451,36016
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733350,56925
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)50,27923
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)48,34234
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1061348,25128
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732348,14344
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733347,55861
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733347,0729
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)46,7065
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8913 (A)45,45239
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)45,06523
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9573 (A)44,36119
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184344,2301,182
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730244,16228
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344443,29118
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA940343,10511
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725342,91829
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new42,359164
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1697441,19827
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new40,932125
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA807338,72741
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)37,78446
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA896337,33225
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745235,66657
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA746435,03483
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)35,01314
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new34,72748
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)34,7049
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,8907
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076433,1985
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742332,17922
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new31,18263
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,45319
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA873329,71212
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2113629,00224
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757328,81222
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740328,2714
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866327,2445
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois, USA729227,2238
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois832326,60517
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894326,59071
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new26,54222
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)26,2263
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319225,65317
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,5571
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)25,0295
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,4150
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)23,79156
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new23,51032
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)23,4432
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA411322,59468
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2453 (A)22,43121
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,33132
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,18612
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new21,54754
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,48810
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new21,354272
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,6738
Nancy Lee Grahn Skokie, Illinois--new19,88236
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)19,6829
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new19,42037
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,69122
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,64739
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734318,6001
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1121418,01816
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2193 (A)17,27423
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)16,36319
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)16,15824
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2513 (A)16,069169
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)15,8475
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new15,78316
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois, USA55315,75724
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new15,68159
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,5938
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,5546
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229215,14385
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755215,0819
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)13,9541
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new13,37741
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737212,585122
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,1831
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA375312,05224
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA516311,06413
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,8500
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new10,80638
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new10,58913
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new10,0171
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,8402
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new9,66936
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,5258
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,2756
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14635,61210
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new5,03989
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6334,79635
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new4,7784
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA7034,694212
Sandi Morris Downers Grove, Illinois, USA3333,827196
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA5353,54822
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5323,52037
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6433,38354
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA7033,27120
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,1138
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,38610
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new2,05711
Cathy Kelley Oak Park, Illinois, USA--new1,49242
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,0410
 

advance search options