Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (185)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA776582,346,2032,091
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA203842,278,1552,346
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA636571,931,2901,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA29731,444,7522,576
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA249551,288,4841,107
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA234551,245,127942
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93831,046,8694,250
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA74908930,3171,169
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)922,850260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213899,010469
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29785773,387583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35526751,319767
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872514,8111,399
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9643491,97390
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25725483,818468
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10583471,416182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16024444,063214
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413359,993355
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1273331,905630
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new328,47882
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)321,45359
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)318,451291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14814313,108220
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763295,375152
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1693270,309374
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26845250,549141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32575218,202463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31045212,124100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17364208,648299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10853 (A)187,16633
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15884184,27790
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9303182,301373
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393176,26411
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13353175,275384
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)166,90921
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8693151,57679
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303148,92739
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)138,14839
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313135,637104
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15934134,540503
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8563133,45375
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19044128,781167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11573125,82951
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16804121,452176
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8543120,503128
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953116,3621,422
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32426 (A)110,62525
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9113110,09831
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9283108,366320
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7613104,329356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21534103,030222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)99,39823
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17374 (A)85,85937
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois814384,40868
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA45384,096533
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA286383,255163
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847379,78534
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733379,41446
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)75,10255
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois8512 (A)71,7829
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1583369,17322
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731368,43138
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA877368,25537
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA844368,23866
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729267,96140
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA71267,348126
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817365,56225
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736362,98139
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2504561,59229
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)60,832141
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780360,47197
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new58,61940
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA204357,781665
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9083 (A)57,001120
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 911354,62386
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA777354,20541
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1068354,07230
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new54,051147
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA152352,55073
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859351,85912
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1231451,07516
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733349,63725
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)49,36323
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1061347,94128
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)47,17434
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732347,02544
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733346,90161
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733346,8689
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)45,8665
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8903 (A)44,51039
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9573 (A)44,16819
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)44,15923
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730243,86828
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184342,9301,182
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344442,34518
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA940342,21111
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725342,08629
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1694440,88127
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new40,735164
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new39,722125
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA806337,58041
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)37,53746
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA896336,31425
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745235,22857
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)34,76714
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new34,33148
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)33,9089
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA742433,84183
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,7997
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076432,4105
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742331,23622
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new30,72763
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,27119
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA873329,39512
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2105628,72824
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757328,59322
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740327,5144
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois, USA729227,1138
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866327,0745
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894326,21471
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)26,0983
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois832325,94417
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new25,64222
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,4691
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)24,7245
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319224,71117
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,3380
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)22,74356
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)22,6862
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new22,58032
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,03932
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,93912
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA408321,69468
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2453 (A)21,54521
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,27910
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new21,10554
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new20,827272
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,5558
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)19,4739
Nancy Lee Grahn Skokie, Illinois--new18,92936
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new18,62237
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,48022
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,38039
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734317,8351
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1120417,81816
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2193 (A)16,90923
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)15,93124
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2503 (A)15,763169
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)15,7485
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)15,72419
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new15,55516
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,4576
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,4028
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new15,33557
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755214,9579
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois, USA54314,89124
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229214,70385
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)13,8621
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new12,66641
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,0981
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA372311,82524
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737211,371113
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA513310,84113
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,7830
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new10,22210
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new10,19538
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,9251
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,7792
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,4588
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new9,37236
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,1746
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14535,45310
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,9714
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6233,84235
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,80889
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA6333,291170
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5223,20237
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6333,02254
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,9988
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA6732,57820
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,54014
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,16310
Sandi Morris Downers Grove, Illinois, USA2431,946113
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new1,91011
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois--new9540
 

advance search options