Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (186)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA777482,349,8702,091
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA203942,282,2562,348
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA637171,933,3561,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA29731,462,6492,629
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA249851,292,3851,107
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA235051,247,794942
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93831,049,8444,250
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA74988932,9961,181
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)924,566260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213901,488469
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29815775,105583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35556752,831767
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872516,9581,399
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9643493,09390
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25735485,642468
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10583472,993182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16034445,065214
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413361,461359
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1273334,392630
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new329,79482
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)322,89559
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)319,777291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14824314,913228
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763296,643152
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1693279,473406
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26875251,451141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32585219,573463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31055213,297100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17374209,886299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10853 (A)187,98433
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15894185,25490
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9303183,224373
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393177,04911
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13373176,868395
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)167,63321
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8693152,88679
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303150,00439
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)138,98839
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313136,458104
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15954135,860503
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8563134,19675
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19054129,564167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11593126,81351
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16814122,238176
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8543121,568128
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953117,9241,422
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32456 (A)110,75725
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9113110,40231
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9303109,622320
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7633105,228356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21564104,043222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)99,57623
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17374 (A)86,80137
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA45386,053563
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois814385,49268
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA287384,368163
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847380,63334
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733380,37846
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)75,95355
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois, USA8512 (A)72,5299
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1583369,92922
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731369,32138
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA71269,130126
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA877369,06737
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA844368,52966
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729268,10940
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817366,16425
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736363,92439
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2507562,48329
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780361,44897
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)61,092141
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA205360,454723
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new59,27640
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9083 (A)57,877120
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA779355,16741
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new54,957147
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 911354,94786
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1068354,50930
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA156352,94673
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859352,60312
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1231451,17916
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733350,40925
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)50,11723
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)48,11434
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1061348,07228
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732347,93844
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733347,31061
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733346,9789
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)46,5965
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8913 (A)45,29239
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)44,81423
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9573 (A)44,26119
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730244,02928
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184343,4691,182
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344443,13818
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA940342,96411
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725342,71229
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new41,931164
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1695441,01127
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new40,667125
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA806338,45441
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)37,67346
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA896337,16225
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745235,43557
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)34,90014
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA743434,77583
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)34,5589
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new34,55648
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,8427
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076433,1125
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742332,02322
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new30,94063
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,35719
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA873329,54912
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2108628,86524
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757328,70222
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740328,2024
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois, USA729227,1588
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866327,1475
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois832326,48117
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new26,41522
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894326,37971
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)26,1613
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,5161
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319225,48717
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)24,8815
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,3710
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)23,57256
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)23,3672
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new23,33832
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA408322,36168
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2453 (A)22,30621
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,19932
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,07512
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,37010
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new21,31654
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new21,157272
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,6188
Nancy Lee Grahn Skokie, Illinois--new19,71936
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)19,5749
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new19,10037
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,58622
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,51339
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734318,5071
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1120417,91016
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2193 (A)17,09023
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)16,25619
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)16,04724
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2513 (A)15,942169
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)15,7975
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new15,67116
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois, USA54315,63924
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,5268
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new15,51958
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,5056
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755215,0249
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229214,91585
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)13,9071
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new13,22441
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,1411
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737212,103119
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA372311,93524
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA514310,96313
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,8150
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new10,50638
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new10,45813
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,9811
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,8102
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new9,52236
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,4878
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,2256
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14535,53310
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new4,73989
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new4,6734
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6234,66135
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA6534,171205
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5223,36737
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6333,21754
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA2333,19222
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA6833,13520
Sandi Morris Downers Grove, Illinois, USA3033,102165
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,0498
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,28610
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new1,97711
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,0080
Cathy Kelley Oak Park, Illinois, USA--new99739
 

advance search options