Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (186)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA778082,353,9532,091
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA204142,286,2632,350
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA638071,936,7991,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA30031,485,6222,667
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA250251,296,3111,109
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA235551,251,314942
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93931,054,3724,250
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA75048937,3081,214
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)927,352260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213904,886469
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29855777,322583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35606755,668767
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872520,6781,403
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9643493,95490
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25765487,177475
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10583475,269182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16064446,962215
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413363,051368
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1283338,473637
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new330,84282
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)324,55659
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)320,706291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14854316,320228
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1703297,943463
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763297,924152
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26905252,261141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32645220,906463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31105213,902100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17384211,074299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10863 (A)188,49833
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15924185,98790
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9303184,103373
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13373178,851407
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393177,38411
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)168,14821
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8703154,29679
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303150,82439
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)140,46639
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313137,476104
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15984136,862503
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8573134,90675
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19074130,097167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11593127,53351
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8553123,033128
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16854122,715176
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953118,7661,438
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9123111,09731
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32506 (A)111,04425
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9303110,891320
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7663106,260356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21594104,848222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)99,89523
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA46388,192564
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17394 (A)87,31337
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois815386,24468
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA288385,536163
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847380,98734
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733380,81046
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)76,29455
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA72274,506225
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois, USA8512 (A)72,7479
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1584370,17522
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731369,78338
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA878369,58838
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA845369,07666
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729268,45340
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817366,55525
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736364,41339
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA206363,570783
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2512563,09729
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780362,23497
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)61,769141
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new59,69940
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9093 (A)58,345120
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA780355,72841
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1069355,69130
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new55,504147
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 912355,40786
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA160353,70273
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859352,82012
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1235451,48316
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733350,69825
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)50,37423
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)48,48934
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1062348,46128
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732348,30044
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733347,78861
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733347,1709
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)46,8005
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8923 (A)45,58039
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)45,29123
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184344,5721,182
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9573 (A)44,45819
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730244,27228
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344443,50318
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA940343,20511
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725343,11929
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new42,609164
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1698441,30927
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new41,083125
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA807339,06941
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)37,91646
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA897337,43425
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745235,82057
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA747435,19083
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)35,11214
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new34,88448
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)34,8169
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,9287
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076433,2605
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742332,27722
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new31,30963
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,60019
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA874329,85512
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2113629,13824
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757328,91522
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740328,3054
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois, USA729227,3148
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866327,3115
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois832326,69617
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894326,69671
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new26,67522
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)26,2823
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319225,78617
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,6131
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)25,1865
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,4490
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)23,96556
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new23,63332
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)23,4842
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA411322,72068
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2453 (A)22,56121
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,47032
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,29212
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new21,69454
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,58510
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new21,465272
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,7198
Nancy Lee Grahn Skokie, Illinois--new19,98136
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)19,7879
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new19,67637
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,78422
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,73639
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734318,6521
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1121418,14616
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2193 (A)17,45523
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)16,45719
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)16,27124
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2523 (A)16,178169
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)15,8935
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois, USA55315,87224
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new15,87016
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new15,79759
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,6528
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,6096
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229215,26385
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755215,1249
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)14,0081
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new13,55041
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737213,065133
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,2141
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA375312,13224
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA516311,13713
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new11,04638
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,8750
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new10,70213
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new10,0481
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,8632
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new9,79136
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,5518
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,3146
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14635,69510
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new5,25789
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA7134,963212
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6334,86935
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new4,8184
Sandi Morris Downers Grove, Illinois, USA3624,284214
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA7253,74422
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6433,63354
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5323,60537
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA7233,35620
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,1628
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,44510
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new2,13111
Cathy Kelley Oak Park, Illinois, USA--new1,65544
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,0650
 

advance search options