Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (184)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA774482,335,9702,079
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA203442,268,6372,337
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA633971,925,2241,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA29131,406,8112,452
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA248851,281,4081,101
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA233451,238,939937
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93631,039,8624,249
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA74658923,4751,158
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)918,990260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8203892,005470
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29695768,671583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35406746,957754
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8862510,2931,399
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9633489,14290
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25665480,318468
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10573467,307182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16004441,004214
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413356,489333
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new325,85882
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1253322,992628
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)318,71959
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)315,343291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14754309,361220
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763292,537152
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26775248,724141
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1683248,475295
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32495215,134463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA30975209,838100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17264205,401299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10843 (A)185,56133
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15864181,97790
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9273180,012368
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393174,72511
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13343172,169362
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)165,41421
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8683148,89579
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8293146,70639
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)136,47839
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313133,937104
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15914131,854503
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8553131,80075
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA18984126,821167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11563123,62051
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16744119,359172
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8513118,000128
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7943112,8541,415
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32276 (A)110,24225
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9103109,09231
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9273105,850320
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7253102,084355
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21494100,723222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)98,99523
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17314 (A)83,74437
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois813382,04068
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA283380,141157
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA44379,700525
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847377,95134
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733377,59647
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9183 (A)73,34655
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois8512 (A)70,2979
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA841367,57666
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729267,49540
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1581367,46222
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA875366,41437
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731366,40138
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817364,00721
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA70362,672126
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736361,10739
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)60,084141
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2495559,70129
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780358,37597
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new57,05440
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9073 (A)55,274120
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 910353,98086
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1067353,03830
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA773352,27441
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new51,998147
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA139351,44773
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA203350,792498
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1228450,74616
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859350,43612
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733348,03025
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)47,79423
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1060347,53928
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733346,6019
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733346,11861
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732345,27944
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)45,26934
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)44,3815
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9563 (A)43,91619
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730243,42728
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8893 (A)42,90139
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)42,71323
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA183341,8831,182
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA939340,74511
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344440,71818
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725340,60829
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1688440,47127
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new38,469164
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new37,533125
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)37,12546
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA804335,82535
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA895334,74525
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA744234,64957
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)34,41714
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new33,64948
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,6397
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)32,7899
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA739431,77183
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076430,9535
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new30,12463
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737329,94319
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742329,62322
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA871328,97912
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2089628,32124
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757328,03622
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois729226,9348
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866326,8295
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740326,1394
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)25,9243
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA893325,72571
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,3171
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois831324,85917
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)24,3005
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,2560
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new24,07422
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319223,07417
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,65112
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,56232
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)21,3602
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,02310
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)20,95156
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new20,90232
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new20,53054
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,4008
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new20,303272
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA402320,28468
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2443 (A)20,02321
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)19,1579
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,17922
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,05539
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new17,85537
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1118417,53216
Nancy Lee Grahn skokie, illinois--new17,28844
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2183 (A)16,53823
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734316,5131
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)15,6005
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2803 (A)15,58924
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,3256
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,2568
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2473 (A)15,247169
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new15,17716
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new14,85444
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755214,8069
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)14,61819
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA228214,16285
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)13,7681
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois51313,34324
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,0011
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new11,51641
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA367311,34824
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,6880
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA509310,60613
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737210,05493
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,8061
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new9,76110
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,6812
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,3218
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,27738
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new8,94936
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new7,9866
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14435,19710
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,8718
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5122,79637
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,6304
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6032,59754
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6132,36835
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,19314
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,88010
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,69989
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new1,68611
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA4231,607103
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA6031,38520
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois--new8390
 

advance search options