Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (184)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA776182,343,5872,091
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA203842,274,9162,345
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA635771,929,1381,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA29531,432,4492,533
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA249551,284,9331,102
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA234251,243,154942
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93831,044,5724,249
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA74848928,6351,169
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)921,470260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213896,889469
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29765771,560583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35496749,679767
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872513,4501,399
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9643491,02190
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25705482,470468
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10583469,944182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16014442,851214
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413358,785348
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1273329,432630
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new327,54482
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)320,34759
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)317,263291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14774311,511220
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763294,233152
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1693261,170321
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26845249,848141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32565217,015463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31025211,254100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17334207,115299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10853 (A)186,53133
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15874183,27590
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9293181,357373
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393175,60811
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13353173,953369
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)166,34721
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8693150,54579
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303148,07339
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)137,50339
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313134,946104
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15924133,583503
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8563132,83175
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19024128,066167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11573125,03451
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16784120,768176
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8543119,537128
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953115,3561,422
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32396 (A)110,51125
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9113109,82031
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9283107,355320
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7533103,412356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21534102,172222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)99,25223
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17354 (A)85,03737
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois814383,56068
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA45382,594530
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA285382,044163
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847379,09734
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733378,67447
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)74,38155
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois8512 (A)71,1549
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1582368,52722
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA844368,06366
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729267,83040
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731367,70738
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA877367,51937
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA71265,944126
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817364,90125
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736362,25639
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2503560,87929
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)60,514141
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780359,60297
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new58,03440
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9083 (A)56,279120
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA204355,311611
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 911354,44886
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1068353,76530
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA777353,38241
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new53,223147
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA146352,28973
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859351,25212
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1229450,98216
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733348,96025
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)48,70423
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1061347,84328
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733346,7729
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733346,65061
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)46,36234
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732346,31044
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)45,2245
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9573 (A)44,08619
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8903 (A)43,83039
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730243,73528
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)43,57923
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184342,5591,182
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344441,66618
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA940341,59911
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725341,57329
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1692440,78327
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new39,786164
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new38,971125
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)37,38746
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA806336,82335
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA896335,66125
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745235,09557
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)34,67014
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new34,16648
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,7537
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)33,4419
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA741432,92983
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076431,7725
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742330,59122
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new30,54263
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,18619
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA873329,24912
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2101628,61924
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757328,50422
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois, USA729227,0668
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866327,0065
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740326,9124
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)26,0403
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894326,03971
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois832325,49317
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,4231
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new25,01422
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)24,6075
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,3080
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319224,05617
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)22,0972
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)22,03656
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new21,93832
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,86332
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,84212
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,19610
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA406321,11068
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new20,95454
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2453 (A)20,88821
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new20,626272
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,5028
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)19,3829
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new18,39037
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,37822
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,30139
Nancy Lee Grahn Skokie, Illinois--new18,27236
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1120417,75716
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734317,2561
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2193 (A)16,80423
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)15,82724
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)15,7035
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2493 (A)15,521169
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new15,45816
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,4236
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,3508
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)15,25819
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new15,21957
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755214,8979
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229214,55385
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois, USA54314,26724
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)13,8321
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new12,20641
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,0641
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA371311,71224
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737210,958107
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA512310,78013
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,7480
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new10,09410
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,94338
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,8861
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,7502
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,4198
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new9,25336
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,0926
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14535,36110
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,3804
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6233,22235
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5223,09537
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,03189
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,9608
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6232,89954
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA5832,756148
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,44014
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA6632,11920
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,07110
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new1,85611
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois--new9070
 

advance search options