Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (186)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA780082,366,0602,121
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA204542,295,2772,350
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA639771,942,9681,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA30131,525,8512,745
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA251051,301,0871,109
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA237051,257,960950
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93931,065,9284,250
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA75258945,7061,256
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)931,668260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213910,050469
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29975781,743583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35716759,100767
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872524,1231,403
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9653495,24490
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25885489,650481
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10603480,653182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16094449,063221
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413365,724368
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1293343,736637
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new332,45882
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)327,65959
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)321,940291
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1703320,144535
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14894319,312228
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763299,395152
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26995253,455141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32735223,076463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31235214,866100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17424213,006299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10863 (A)189,33833
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15954187,00590
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9323185,885373
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13393181,162414
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393177,85911
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)168,91721
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8703155,85279
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303151,84639
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)142,30439
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA16014138,895503
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313138,555104
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8583135,80775
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19114131,253167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11613128,33151
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8553124,879131
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16874123,395176
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953121,1821,438
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9323112,310320
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9123112,25041
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32606 (A)111,57225
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7763107,708356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21654105,649222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)100,49423
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA49391,555564
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17444 (A)88,26137
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois816387,61368
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA290386,927163
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA73281,849225
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847381,60934
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733381,32546
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)77,02555
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois, USA8512 (A)73,2219
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA206371,116938
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1585370,67822
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731370,53338
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA879370,37648
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA845369,96966
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729269,05040
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817367,53725
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736365,19539
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2518563,95929
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780363,18997
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)62,788141
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new60,47640
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9093 (A)58,864120
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1069356,63430
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA786356,48741
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new56,357147
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 912356,19486
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA169355,03373
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859353,15012
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1239451,96816
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733351,08925
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)50,76123
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)49,15934
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1062349,02128
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732348,99144
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733348,49061
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733347,6049
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)47,2055
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184346,3151,182
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)46,15323
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8923 (A)46,03739
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9593 (A)44,87719
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730244,67328
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344444,03118
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725343,87829
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new43,661164
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA941343,49711
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new41,819125
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1701441,73627
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA811339,71541
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)38,40046
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA898337,79125
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745236,47257
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA752435,97383
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)35,51114
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new35,50448
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)35,1199
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)34,0727
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076433,5365
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742332,75222
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new32,00863
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,92019
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA874330,22012
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2128629,54024
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757329,33522
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740328,5134
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866327,6205
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois, USA729227,5998
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894327,22071
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois833327,11617
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new27,05422
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)26,5113
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319226,26817
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,8291
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)25,6265
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,6160
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)24,58056
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new24,07032
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)23,6462
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA414323,34068
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)23,00432
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2463 (A)22,89821
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,67412
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new22,40654
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new22,006272
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,94410
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,8808
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new20,47337
Nancy Lee Grahn Skokie, Illinois--new20,46436
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)20,3599
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)19,24522
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449319,13139
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734318,8081
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1124418,54616
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2203 (A)17,85323
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)16,85219
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2543 (A)16,649169
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)16,63724
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new16,27359
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new16,27116
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois, USA56316,24924
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)16,15810
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,9188
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229215,79385
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,7726
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755215,3149
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)14,1941
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737214,102139
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new14,00741
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA377312,56424
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,3801
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new11,85938
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA518311,44913
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new11,09013
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735311,0180
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new10,28136
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new10,1811
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,9762
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,6788
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,5516
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new6,06489
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA15536,05810
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA8135,880219
Sandi Morris Downers Grove, Illinois, USA3935,752248
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6435,18735
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new5,0244
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA14754,49326
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6534,22354
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5424,02737
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA8033,93620
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,3958
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,68610
Cathy Kelley Oak Park, Illinois, USA--new2,67444
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new2,38511
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,1760
 

advance search options