Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (186)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA779282,361,2892,112
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA204342,290,1712,350
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA639071,939,6551,685
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA30031,507,6612,722
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA250651,298,4571,109
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA236251,254,547950
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93931,060,8594,250
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA75178942,6981,256
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)929,330260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8213907,194469
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29915779,552583
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35656757,305767
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8872522,4011,403
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9643494,59890
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25825488,379481
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10593477,548182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16074447,869215
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413364,164368
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1293340,891637
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new331,72482
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)326,17059
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)321,324291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14874317,522228
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1703310,200488
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763298,620152
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26955252,662141
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32675221,975463
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA31175214,319100
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17394211,927299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10863 (A)188,89933
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15934186,38090
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9303184,918373
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13373180,040414
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393177,61111
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)168,46921
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8703155,03779
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8303151,41139
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)141,34339
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15994138,179503
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313137,958104
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8573135,28875
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA19084130,588167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11593127,88251
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8553124,083131
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16854122,997176
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7953119,8831,438
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9123111,76041
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9303111,688320
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32556 (A)111,31125
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7723106,944356
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21634105,199222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)100,14123
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA48389,991564
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17414 (A)87,75437
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois815386,72168
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA288386,044163
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847381,26334
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733381,02746
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA73278,252225
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9193 (A)76,64255
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois, USA8512 (A)72,9779
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1584370,41522
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731370,11538
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA879369,99448
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA845369,51166
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729268,76240
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817366,99425
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA206366,446836
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736364,70639
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2516563,55829
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780362,63397
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)62,189141
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new60,09540
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9093 (A)58,576120
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1069356,09330
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA783356,09041
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new55,855147
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 912355,75786
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA166354,42873
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859352,95812
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1236451,73016
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733350,90025
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)50,52423
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)48,82534
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1062348,74928
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732348,59744
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733348,15361
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733347,3719
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)46,9855
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8923 (A)45,79339
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)45,70223
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA184345,3651,182
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9583 (A)44,64419
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730244,45728
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344443,76718
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725343,46329
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA940343,32111
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new43,125164
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new41,518125
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1698441,48927
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA810339,32341
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)38,11946
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA898337,60125
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA745236,12957
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA749435,47083
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)35,29214
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new35,19548
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)34,9589
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,9877
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076433,3465
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742332,46222
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new31,66863
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737330,75119
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA874329,99312
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2122629,30424
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757329,10822
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740328,3844
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866327,4565
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois, USA729227,4448
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA894326,92871
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois833326,88217
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new26,83722
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)26,3723
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319226,03617
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,7001
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)25,3685
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,5190
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)24,21656
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new23,82032
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)23,5392
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA411322,93468
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,71632
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2453 (A)22,71421
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)22,47012
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new21,95854
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)21,74510
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new21,705272
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,7828
Nancy Lee Grahn Skokie, Illinois--new20,15736
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new20,05137
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)20,0499
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,98822
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,89739
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734318,7121
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1121418,36316
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2193 (A)17,64623
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)16,64219
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2813 (A)16,42824
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2523 (A)16,377169
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois, USA56316,07824
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new16,06516
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)16,01510
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new16,00559
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,7898
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,6746
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA229215,47585
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755215,2019
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)14,0701
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new13,74941
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA737213,560138
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA375312,36024
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736312,2901
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new11,36338
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA516311,27013
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,9370
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new10,90913
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new10,0931
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new9,98436
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,9132
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,6018
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new8,4006
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14635,85310
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new5,69389
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA8135,469219
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6434,99035
Sandi Morris Downers Grove, Illinois, USA3934,944238
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new4,9004
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA11454,09626
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6533,91754
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5423,79637
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA7733,70320
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new3,2798
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,55610
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new2,26011
Cathy Kelley Oak Park, Illinois, USA--new2,00544
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,1060
 

advance search options