Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Illinois"sassygirls found (185)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Denise Richards Downers Grove, Illinois, USA774082,334,4222,079
Maria Kanellis Ottawa, Illinois, USA203342,265,9942,335
Jenny Mccarthy Chicago, Illinois, USA633771,922,2761,681
Stefanie Scott Chicago, Illinois, USA28931,399,5182,446
Adrianne Curry Joliet, Illinois, USA248751,280,0201,100
Jennifer Morrison Chicago, Illinois, USA233351,237,305937
Erin Heatherton Skokie, Illinois, USA93631,038,8974,249
Cindy Crawford DeKalb, Illinois, USA74608920,9621,139
Wendy Fiore Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)918,129260
Alexa Nikolas Chicago, Illinois, USA 8203890,396470
Gillian Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA29675767,207567
Raquel Welch Chicago, Illinois, USA35376746,239754
Keke Palmer Harvey, Illinois, USA8862508,0891,391
Lisa Raye Chicago, Illinois, USA9633488,77690
Jennie Garth Urbana, Illinois, USA25635479,905468
Michelle Baker Winfield, Illinois, USA10573466,346182
Nadine Velazquez Chicago, Illinois, USA16004440,360214
Crystal Mccahill River Forest, Illinois, USA7413356,132333
Ali Cobrin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new325,45682
Kiernan Shipka Chicago, Illinois, USA1253321,085621
Robyn Bewersdorf Naperville, Illinois, USA7332 (A)318,30659
Mary Piemonte Melrose Park, Illinois, USA7343 (A)314,837291
Robin Tunney Chicago, Illinois, USA14744308,911220
Jami Gertz Chicago, Illinois, USA10763292,153152
Calista Flockhart Freeport, Illinois, USA26765248,556141
Chloe Bennet Chicago, Illinois, USA1683245,682295
Daryl Hannah Chicago, Illinois, USA32465214,400459
Anastacia Chicago, Illinois, USA30945209,49898
Kathy Griffin Oak Park, Illinois, USA17244205,164299
Lisa Boyle Chicago, Illinois, USA10843 (A)185,19233
Amy Weber Peoria, Illinois, USA15864181,76890
Busy Philipps Oak Park, Illinois, USA9273179,675368
Tami Erin Wheaton, Illinois, USA7393174,66811
April Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA13343171,478358
Melissa Rogers Springfield, Illinois, USA7383 (A)165,21921
Ahmo Hight Chicago, Illinois, USA8683148,60179
Kellita Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA8293146,49639
Tammy Saris Crystal Lake, Illinois--new (A)136,13439
Jessy Schram Skokie, Illinois, USA7313133,681104
Salli Richardson Chicago, Illinois, USA8553131,62275
Virginia Madsen Chicago, Illinois, USA15914131,449503
Patricia Arquette Chicago, Illinois, USA18964126,620167
Marisol Nichols Chicago, Illinois, USA11563123,37951
Jennifer Beals Chicago, Illinois, USA16744119,150172
Aimee Garcia Chicago, Illinois, USA8513117,675128
Kelly Bensimon Rockford, Illinois, USA7933112,4501,415
Jessica Rabbit Illinois32246 (A)110,13725
Marilu Henner Chicago, Illinois, USA9103108,87831
Anna Chlumsky Chicago, Illinois, USA9273105,211312
Charlotte Ross Winnetka, Illinois, USA7253101,615355
Jennifer Hudson Maxwell, Illinois, USA21494100,534222
Bentley Twins Sandy Mandy Joliet, Illinois, USA9633 (A)98,91023
Kimberly Page Chicago, Illinois, USA17304 (A)83,53837
Cassidy Freeman Chicago, Illinois813381,78568
Janina Gavankar Joliet, Illinois, USA283379,816157
Heather Nauert Rockford, Illinois, USA42378,388500
Crista Flanagan Mount Vernon, Illinois847377,79134
Kiele Sanchez Chicago, Illinois, USA733377,47447
Ashley Sarto Chicago, Illinois, USA9183 (A)73,16355
Nicole Narain Aurora, Illinois8512 (A)70,2349
Yvonne Craig Taylorville, Illinois, USA841367,42166
Lisa Guerrero Chicago, Illinois, USA1581367,40022
Ki Toy Johnson Peoria, Illinois, USA729267,35140
Barbara Alyn Woods Chicago, Illinois, USA731366,30238
Rosa Blasi Chicago, Illinois, USA875366,27137
Jennifer Holland Chicago, Illinois, USA817363,90021
Kaylyn Slevin South Barrington, Illinois, USA69361,420126
Bonnie Hunt Chicago, Illinois, USA736360,96239
Misty Anderson Illinois--new (A)59,890141
Michelle Obama Chicago, Illinois, USA2493559,40629
Angela Watson Danville, Illinois, USA780358,16197
Morgan Saylor Chicago, Illinois, USA--new56,87840
Marlee Matlin morton grove , illinois , usa9073 (A)55,139120
Joan Allen Rochelle, Illinois, USA 910353,83086
Donna Mills Chicago, Illinois, USA1067352,68730
Alex Meneses Chicago, Illinois, USA772352,11341
Kathryn Hahn Westchester, Illinois, USA--new51,824147
Cecily Strong Springfield, Illinois, USA136350,88973
Hillary Clinton Chicago, Illinois, USA1228450,66516
Natashia Williams Pontiac, Illinois, USA859350,38412
Blair O Neal Macomb, Illinois, USA203349,267448
Reiko Aylesworth Chicago, Illinois, USA733347,94325
Karen Alloy Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)47,69823
Susan Dey Pekin, Illinois USA1060347,42328
Chelsea Brummet Elgin, Illinois, USA733346,4439
Rachel Melvin Elmhurst, Illinois, USA733345,86461
Jordan Mccoy Mount Vernon, Illinois, USA732345,17844
Natasha Leggero Rockford, Illinois, U.S.--new (A)44,97334
Lisa Matthews Peoria, Illinois7213 (A)44,3075
Hillary Scott Naperville, Illinois, USA9563 (A)43,84919
Simone Baptiste Oak Parks, Illinois730243,32428
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio lombard , illinois , usa8883 (A)42,82739
Lisa Lipps Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)42,57123
Ava Smith Chicago, Illinois, USA183341,6271,182
Beth Horn Chicago, Illinois, USA939340,68711
Layla Rose Chicago, Illinois, USA344440,63818
Christina Moore Palatine, Illinois, USA725340,43515
Karen Allen Carrollton, Illinois, USA1688440,37427
Haley Reinhart Wheeling, Illinois, USA--new38,262164
Shealeigh Winfield, Illinois, USA--new37,355125
Lauren Storm Chicago, Illinois3683 (A)37,05146
Heidi Fahrenbach Chicago, Illinois, USA804335,68635
Jennifer Lien Chicago, Illinois, USA895334,66125
Shawnna Chicago, Illinois, USA744234,55757
Laurie Jo Fetter Chicago, Illinois, USA4473 (A)34,33114
George Frankenstein Richmond, Illinois7303 (A)33,5917
Thesy Surface Chicago, Illinois--new33,44648
Terri Lynn Doss Chicago, Illinois, USA8793 (A)32,6879
Jane Lynch Dolton, Illinois, USA739431,64883
Gretchen Wilson Pocahontas, Illinois, USA1076430,9125
Nicole Cherie Saletta Berwyn, Illinois, USA --new30,00063
Blair O Neil Macomb, Illinois, USA357229,95652
Mallory Snyder Illinois,USA737329,89419
Alison Krauss Decatur, Illinois, USA742329,53722
Grace Slick Chicago, Illinois, USA871328,90312
Betty White Oak Park, Illinois, USA2086628,21724
Nicholle Tom Hinsdale, Illinois, USA757327,97022
Drew Sidora Chicago, Illinois729226,8948
Cindy Morgan Chicago, Illinois, USA866326,7645
Alicia Goranson Evanston, Illinois, USA740326,1024
Katie Doyle Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)25,8893
Kid Sister Markham, Illinois, USA893325,61371
Brandy Ritchey Illinois, USA--new (A)25,2861
Janelle Bianco Chicago, Illinois831324,74317
Diablo Cody Lemont, Illinois7383 (A)24,2380
Jody Hoskins Deer Park, Illinois, USA5003 (A)24,1665
Lynn Holly Johnson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new23,97722
Da Brat Chicago, Illinois, USA319222,97917
Candy Manson Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,59212
Leigh Livingston Skokie, Illinois, USA--new (A)21,49732
April Littlejohn Chicago, Illinois, USA7303 (A)21,3292
Misty Mundae Illinois, usa1163 (A)20,94810
Gina Nuccio Naperville, Illinois, USA--new20,82532
Jodi Miller Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.--new (A)20,80056
Dorothy Hamill Chicago, Illinois, USA--new20,37954
Frances Mcdormand Chicago, Illinois, USA738320,3618
Michelle Shields Joliet, Illinois, USA--new20,217272
Elizabeth Mcgovern Evanston, Illinois, USA402320,18168
Ginger Lynn Allen Rockford, Illinois, USA2443 (A)19,95221
Aspen Reign Peoria, Illinois, USA--new (A)19,0839
Ronni Tuscadero Romeoville, Illinois --new (A)18,11622
Lauren Frost Chicago, Illinois, USA 449318,00439
Kennedy Waite Chicago, Illinois, USA--new17,65637
Kim Novak Chicago, Illinois, USA 1118417,44616
Nancy Lee Grahn skokie, illinois--new17,20744
Hedy Burress Edwardsville, Illinois, USA734316,4741
Nichelle Nichols Robbins, Illinois, USA2183 (A)16,44323
Abby Pivaronas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new (A)15,5725
Brit Marling Chicago, Illinois, USA2803 (A)15,45624
Vanessa Abbott Grew up Northbrook, Illinois, USA and resides Pheonix, AZ803315,2966
Patricia Tallman Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA--new15,2138
Emily Senko Chicago, Illinois, USA2473 (A)15,150169
Jessica Lu Schaumburg, Illinois, USA --new15,09716
Andrea Marie Italiana CHICAGO, Illinois 755214,7769
Sarah Kustok Orland Park, Illinois, USA--new14,76343
T J Hart Illinois,usa--new (A)14,56519
Byrdie Bell Chicago, Illinois, USA228214,07085
Karen Lynn Chicago, Illinois--new (A)13,7441
Tavi Gevinson Chicago, Illinois50313,30524
Patricia Kara Chicago, Illinois,736311,9831
Zoe Levin Chicago, Illinois, USA--new11,41241
Julia Allison Wilmette, Illinois, USA366311,27824
Sara Bronson Chicago, Illinois735310,6740
Barbara Bain Chicago, Illinois, USA509310,55913
Amy Madigan Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,7871
Agnes Paul Chicago, Illinois, US --new9,6542
Jennifier Widerstrom Downers Grove, Illinois, USA73729,61479
Cassidy Hubbarth Illinois, USA--new9,59610
Amrapali Ambegaokar Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,3028
Scarlett Bordeaux Chicago, Illinois, USA--new9,11130
Allison Kaden Riverwoods, Illinois, USA--new8,87036
Cece Frey Decatur, Illinois, USA--new7,9466
Suze Orman Chicago, Illinois, USA14435,15810
Marisol Terrazas Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,8168
Laurie Anderson Chicago, Illinois, USA5122,72137
Hannah Miller Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,5984
Tawny Jordan Peoria, Illinois, USA6032,48454
Roshumba Williams Chicago, Illinois, USA6132,32135
Gina Rodriguez Chicago, Illinois, USA--new2,10614
Lauren Lapkus Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,83510
Esther Povitsky Skokie, Illinois, USA--new1,64511
Angelica Salek Chicago, Illinois, USA--new1,32189
Margo Price Buffalo Prairie, Illinois, USA3431,21894
Jean Watts Chicago, Illinois, USA5531,13320
Ivelisse Velez Chicago, Illinois--new8120
 

advance search options