Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Louisiana"sassygirls found (65)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Britney Spears Kentwood, Louisiana, USA300021025,183,34912,175
Reese Witherspoon New Orleans, Louisiana, USA1010882,570,3744,350
Anna Margaret Lecompte, Louisiana, USA3873547,762773
Rachel Reynolds Mandeville, Louisiana, USA17844520,758716
Pauley Perrette New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8863516,859495
Ali Landry Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA26965507,748496
Taryn Terrell New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9083 (A)403,885631
Sadie Robertson West Monroe, Louisiana, USA1283387,006577
Susan Ward Monroe, Louisiana, USA26195328,788615
Cameron Richardson Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA15564316,024262
Tyran Richard Zachary, Louisiana, USA9313 (A)297,90846
Angela Kinsey Lafayette, Louisiana, USA6133297,108191
Breann Mcgregor New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9423 (A)278,10936
Shannon Stewart Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA 9423 (A)252,48757
Ashley Scott Metairie, Louisiana, USA16204229,813104
Shae Marks New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9573 (A)200,44543
Ms Lastarya New Orleans, Louisiana, USA6982 (A)197,58967
Stormy Daniels Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA9233 (A)177,450112
Carly Patterson Baton Rouge, Louisiana8873172,287159
Chloe Bridges Louisiana, USA5963159,781338
Erin Cummings Lafayette, Louisiana, USA11693134,166124
Shelley Hennig Destrehan, Louisiana, USA7683129,85283
Stephanie Hayden Baton Rouge, Louisiana--new127,07122
Rhian Alise Baton Rouge,Louisiana,USA7363 (A)100,72664
Lexi Belle Independence, Louisiana, U.S. 7283 (A)98,910243
Trishelle Cannatella Cut Off, Louisiana, USA918396,88057
Karen Denise Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana9063 (A)95,84736
Tia Texada Louisiana, USA950386,87549
Rhonda Shear New Orleans, Louisiana, USA890380,010108
Merritt Cabal Harahan, Louisiana, USA7733 (A)76,95310
Madison Mclaughlin Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new69,645117
Neferteri Shepherd New Orleans, Louisiana8823 (A)67,81926
Tristin Mays New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new57,80358
Dixie Bubbles Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)57,20326
Ariel Meredith Shreveport, Louisiana,USA798352,471149
Faith Ford Alexandria, Louisiana, USA 730351,03837
Bobbie Brown Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA985348,51925
Stephanie Swift Louisiana, usa9133 (A)47,59520
Cymphonique Miller New Orleans, Louisiana, USA159346,04879
Katherine Lanasa New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new39,457109
Ellen Degeneres Metairie, Louisiana, USA2052436,27927
Elena Lyons New Orleans, Louisiana, USA730335,80916
Jennifer Madden Shreveport, Louisiana, USA3615 (A)35,5153
Denise Boutte Maurice, Louisiana, USA94334,77688
Tiffanie Hart New Orleans, Louisiana, USA746334,73734
Patricia Clarkson New Orleans, Louisiana, USA861333,13557
Alesha Renee Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA740330,41811
Allison Harvard New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.123229,77924
Dawn Richard New Orleans, Louisiana, USA877228,60746
Sapphira Chanel shreveport, Louisiana--new (A)27,0544
Katherine L Rose Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA4153 (A)25,44628
Dawn Richards new orleans, louisiana854324,51739
Dorothy Lamour New Orleans, Louisiana, USA564324,482114
Catherine Dent Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA729323,50411
Lynn Whitfield Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA841322,46415
Valarie Rae Miller Lafayette, Louisiana731319,7716
Donna Douglas East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new18,57925
Kd Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)17,93931
Shelley Henning New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.--new14,13610
Christina Cuenca Arabi, Louisiana, USA--new12,99712
Jennifer Birmingham Benton, Louisiana--new11,00214
Three D Na Tee New Orleans, Louisiana, USA12628,65818
Lindsey Pelas Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA7236,86587
Kaylee Hartung Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new4,38017
Jennifer Gray Shreveport, Louisiana--new6710
 

advance search options