Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Louisiana"sassygirls found (65)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Britney Spears Kentwood, Louisiana, USA301051025,330,02712,296
Reese Witherspoon New Orleans, Louisiana, USA1014282,611,8994,416
Anna Margaret Lecompte, Louisiana, USA3873553,867773
Rachel Reynolds Mandeville, Louisiana, USA17864530,550720
Pauley Perrette New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8863521,839495
Ali Landry Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA27045511,022496
Sadie Robertson West Monroe, Louisiana, USA1303410,450612
Taryn Terrell New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9083 (A)407,243644
Susan Ward Monroe, Louisiana, USA26295332,497615
Angela Kinsey Lafayette, Louisiana, USA6133326,961191
Cameron Richardson Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA15604318,455262
Tyran Richard Zachary, Louisiana, USA9313 (A)299,81546
Breann Mcgregor New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9433 (A)279,27236
Shannon Stewart Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA 9443 (A)254,24157
Ashley Scott Metairie, Louisiana, USA16264231,460105
Shae Marks New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9583 (A)201,57343
Ms Lastarya New Orleans, Louisiana, USA6982 (A)199,20367
Stormy Daniels Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA9243 (A)182,485121
Carly Patterson Baton Rouge, Louisiana8883175,345159
Chloe Bridges Louisiana, USA5963163,215338
Erin Cummings Lafayette, Louisiana, USA11693135,636124
Shelley Hennig Destrehan, Louisiana, USA7683132,30583
Stephanie Hayden Baton Rouge, Louisiana--new129,10822
Rhian Alise Baton Rouge,Louisiana,USA7363 (A)101,94164
Lexi Belle Independence, Louisiana, U.S. 7283 (A)101,269243
Trishelle Cannatella Cut Off, Louisiana, USA919398,09657
Karen Denise Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA9063 (A)97,02136
Tia Texada Louisiana, USA951388,12849
Rhonda Shear New Orleans, Louisiana, USA891381,438108
Merritt Cabal Harahan, Louisiana, USA7733 (A)78,02510
Madison Mclaughlin Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new72,398117
Neferteri Shepherd New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8823 (A)68,90426
Tristin Mays New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new63,21859
Dixie Bubbles Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)59,35526
Ariel Meredith Shreveport, Louisiana,USA801353,718149
Faith Ford Alexandria, Louisiana, USA 730352,27337
Bobbie Brown Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA987349,70425
Stephanie Swift Louisiana, usa9133 (A)48,51420
Cymphonique Miller New Orleans, Louisiana, USA160347,45379
Katherine Lanasa New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new40,953109
Ellen Degeneres Metairie, Louisiana, USA2053437,22827
Elena Lyons New Orleans, Louisiana, USA730336,72816
Denise Boutte Maurice, Louisiana, USA94335,99488
Jennifer Madden Shreveport, Louisiana, USA3615 (A)35,7753
Tiffanie Hart New Orleans, Louisiana, USA746335,55634
Patricia Clarkson New Orleans, Louisiana, USA863334,38857
Alesha Renee Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA740330,80811
Allison Harvard New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.123230,30424
Dawn Richard New Orleans, Louisiana, USA877229,24346
Sapphira Chanel shreveport, Louisiana--new (A)27,7774
Katherine L Rose Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA4153 (A)26,01028
Dorothy Lamour New Orleans, Louisiana, USA567325,495114
Dawn Richards new orleans, louisiana855325,01239
Catherine Dent Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA729324,52911
Lynn Whitfield Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA841322,81815
Valarie Rae Miller Lafayette, Louisiana, USA731320,4226
Donna Douglas East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new19,27725
Kd Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)18,53931
Shelley Henning New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.--new14,58210
Christina Cuenca Arabi, Louisiana, USA--new13,32112
Lindsey Pelas Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA79311,461155
Jennifer Birmingham Benton, Louisiana--new11,34714
Three D Na Tee New Orleans, Louisiana, USA12629,00718
Kaylee Hartung Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new5,01417
Jennifer Gray Shreveport, Louisiana--new8940
 

advance search options