Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Louisiana"sassygirls found (65)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Britney Spears Kentwood, Louisiana, USA299551025,103,62012,153
Reese Witherspoon New Orleans, Louisiana, USA1009382,557,3204,344
Anna Margaret Lecompte, Louisiana, USA3873543,638773
Rachel Reynolds Mandeville, Louisiana, USA17814515,170713
Pauley Perrette New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8863513,771495
Ali Landry Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA26925505,096496
Taryn Terrell New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9083 (A)402,044631
Sadie Robertson West Monroe, Louisiana, USA1283373,580548
Susan Ward Monroe, Louisiana, USA26155326,360615
Cameron Richardson Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA15554314,277262
Tyran Richard Zachary, Louisiana, USA9313 (A)296,01246
Angela Kinsey Lafayette, Louisiana, USA6133284,656191
Breann Mcgregor New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9423 (A)276,95936
Shannon Stewart Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA 9423 (A)251,02757
Ashley Scott Metairie, Louisiana, USA16184228,323109
Shae Marks New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9573 (A)199,23143
Ms Lastarya New Orleans, Louisiana, USA6982 (A)196,78867
Stormy Daniels Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA9233 (A)175,108112
Carly Patterson Baton Rouge, Louisiana8873170,249159
Chloe Bridges Louisiana, USA5963157,139328
Erin Cummings Lafayette, Louisiana, USA11683132,676124
Shelley Hennig Destrehan, Louisiana, USA7683127,84272
Stephanie Hayden Baton Rouge, Louisiana--new125,51022
Rhian Alise Baton Rouge,Louisiana,USA7363 (A)99,58764
Lexi Belle Independence, Louisiana, U.S. 7283 (A)96,943243
Trishelle Cannatella Cut Off, Louisiana, USA918395,47557
Karen Denise Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana9053 (A)94,48136
Tia Texada Louisiana, USA950385,40249
Rhonda Shear New Orleans, Louisiana, USA890379,438108
Merritt Cabal Harahan, Louisiana, USA7733 (A)75,58310
Madison Mclaughlin Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new67,138117
Neferteri Shepherd New Orleans, Louisiana8823 (A)66,47126
Dixie Bubbles Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)55,83826
Tristin Mays New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new54,13642
Ariel Meredith Shreveport, Louisiana,USA798351,790149
Faith Ford Alexandria, Louisiana, USA 730349,57237
Bobbie Brown Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA985347,11725
Stephanie Swift Louisiana, usa9133 (A)46,27420
Cymphonique Miller New Orleans, Louisiana, USA159344,44879
Katherine Lanasa New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new37,860109
Jennifer Madden Shreveport, Louisiana, USA3615 (A)35,4303
Ellen Degeneres Metairie, Louisiana, USA2052434,94727
Tiffanie Hart New Orleans, Louisiana, USA746334,45234
Elena Lyons New Orleans, Louisiana, USA730334,44416
Denise Boutte Maurice, Louisiana, USA94334,33688
Patricia Clarkson New Orleans, Louisiana, USA861331,74257
Alesha Renee Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA740330,26911
Allison Harvard New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.123229,57924
Dawn Richard New Orleans, Louisiana, USA877228,32846
Sapphira Chanel shreveport, Louisiana--new (A)26,1484
Katherine L Rose Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA4153 (A)25,27528
Dawn Richards new orleans, louisiana854324,31639
Dorothy Lamour New Orleans, Louisiana, USA561324,134114
Lynn Whitfield Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA841322,29715
Catherine Dent Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA729322,26011
Valarie Rae Miller Lafayette, Louisiana731318,8946
Donna Douglas East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new18,35725
Kd Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)17,69331
Shelley Henning New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.--new13,96910
Christina Cuenca Arabi, Louisiana, USA--new12,87512
Jennifer Birmingham Benton, Louisiana--new10,89514
Three D Na Tee New Orleans, Louisiana, USA12628,50118
Lindsey Pelas Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA7035,49468
Kaylee Hartung Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new4,17617
Jennifer Gray Shreveport, Louisiana--new6140
 

advance search options