Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Louisiana"sassygirls found (64)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Britney Spears Kentwood, Louisiana, USA298911025,004,36312,087
Reese Witherspoon New Orleans, Louisiana, USA1007382,535,6864,287
Anna Margaret Lecompte, Louisiana, USA3873540,778773
Pauley Perrette New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8853511,449495
Rachel Reynolds Mandeville, Louisiana, USA17764510,761708
Ali Landry Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA26855502,864495
Taryn Terrell New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9073 (A)400,276631
Sadie Robertson West Monroe, Louisiana, USA1273357,925490
Susan Ward Monroe, Louisiana, USA26095324,679615
Cameron Richardson Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA15544312,860262
Tyran Richard Zachary, Louisiana, USA9303 (A)294,42046
Breann Mcgregor New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9413 (A)276,33536
Angela Kinsey Lafayette, Louisiana, USA6133268,898191
Shannon Stewart Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA 9413 (A)250,20757
Ashley Scott Metairie, Louisiana, USA16164226,904109
Shae Marks New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9563 (A)198,45843
Ms Lastarya New Orleans, Louisiana, USA6982 (A)195,91767
Stormy Daniels Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA9223 (A)173,246112
Carly Patterson Baton Rouge, Louisiana8863168,546156
Chloe Bridges Louisiana, USA5963155,810328
Erin Cummings Lafayette, Louisiana, USA11663131,881124
Shelley Hennig Destrehan, Louisiana, USA7683126,47072
Stephanie Hayden Baton Rouge, Louisiana--new124,20922
Rhian Alise Baton Rouge,Louisiana,USA7363 (A)98,75664
Lexi Belle Independence, Louisiana, U.S. 7283 (A)95,755243
Trishelle Cannatella Cut Off, Louisiana, USA917394,70057
Karen Denise Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana9043 (A)93,79736
Tia Texada Louisiana, USA949384,64549
Rhonda Shear New Orleans, Louisiana, USA889378,808108
Merritt Cabal Harahan, Louisiana, USA7723 (A)74,94310
Neferteri Shepherd New Orleans, Louisiana8813 (A)65,82726
Madison Mclaughlin Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new64,877117
Dixie Bubbles Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)54,91226
Ariel Meredith Shreveport, Louisiana,USA797351,108149
Tristin Mays New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new50,25024
Faith Ford Alexandria, Louisiana, USA 730348,78037
Bobbie Brown Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA984346,40225
Stephanie Swift Louisiana, usa9123 (A)45,65320
Cymphonique Miller New Orleans, Louisiana, USA158343,48179
Katherine Lanasa New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new36,825109
Ellen Degeneres Metairie, Louisiana, USA2051434,22327
Tiffanie Hart New Orleans, Louisiana, USA746334,08434
Elena Lyons New Orleans, Louisiana, USA730333,79016
Denise Boutte Maurice, Louisiana, USA93333,74688
Patricia Clarkson New Orleans, Louisiana, USA860331,02957
Alesha Renee Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA740330,05111
Allison Harvard New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.122229,27924
Dawn Richard New Orleans, Louisiana, USA876228,00446
Sapphira Chanel shreveport, Louisiana--new (A)25,7494
Katherine L Rose Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA4153 (A)25,03028
Dawn Richards new orleans, louisiana853324,03339
Dorothy Lamour New Orleans, Louisiana, USA559323,714114
Lynn Whitfield Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA840322,12315
Catherine Dent Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA729321,64911
Valarie Rae Miller Lafayette, Louisiana731318,4826
Donna Douglas East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new18,06225
Kd Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)17,36131
Shelley Henning New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.--new13,83110
Christina Cuenca Arabi, Louisiana, USA--new12,67312
Jennifer Birmingham Benton, Louisiana--new10,75314
Three D Na Tee New Orleans, Louisiana, USA12528,28918
Lindsey Pelas Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA6934,63168
Kaylee Hartung Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new3,78417
Jennifer Gray Shreveport, Louisiana--new5620
 

advance search options