Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Louisiana"sassygirls found (65)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Britney Spears Kentwood, Louisiana, USA299391025,061,36512,126
Reese Witherspoon New Orleans, Louisiana, USA1008782,552,1474,339
Anna Margaret Lecompte, Louisiana, USA3873542,374773
Pauley Perrette New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8863512,846495
Rachel Reynolds Mandeville, Louisiana, USA17814512,790710
Ali Landry Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA26915504,183496
Taryn Terrell New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9083 (A)401,349631
Sadie Robertson West Monroe, Louisiana, USA1283369,547541
Susan Ward Monroe, Louisiana, USA26155325,428615
Cameron Richardson Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA15554313,739262
Tyran Richard Zachary, Louisiana, USA9313 (A)295,45346
Angela Kinsey Lafayette, Louisiana, USA6133278,570191
Breann Mcgregor New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9423 (A)276,68836
Shannon Stewart Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA 9423 (A)250,69357
Ashley Scott Metairie, Louisiana, USA16184227,440109
Shae Marks New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9573 (A)198,92043
Ms Lastarya New Orleans, Louisiana, USA6982 (A)196,53667
Stormy Daniels Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA9233 (A)174,388112
Carly Patterson Baton Rouge, Louisiana8873169,664159
Chloe Bridges Louisiana, USA5963156,614328
Erin Cummings Lafayette, Louisiana, USA11683132,347124
Shelley Hennig Destrehan, Louisiana, USA7683127,40272
Stephanie Hayden Baton Rouge, Louisiana--new125,01722
Rhian Alise Baton Rouge,Louisiana,USA7363 (A)99,24064
Lexi Belle Independence, Louisiana, U.S. 7283 (A)96,428243
Trishelle Cannatella Cut Off, Louisiana, USA918395,14157
Karen Denise Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana9053 (A)94,14636
Tia Texada Louisiana, USA950385,04649
Rhonda Shear New Orleans, Louisiana, USA890379,233108
Merritt Cabal Harahan, Louisiana, USA7733 (A)75,27510
Madison Mclaughlin Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new66,500117
Neferteri Shepherd New Orleans, Louisiana8823 (A)66,16226
Dixie Bubbles Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)55,44726
Tristin Mays New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new53,20725
Ariel Meredith Shreveport, Louisiana,USA798351,628149
Faith Ford Alexandria, Louisiana, USA 730349,20037
Bobbie Brown Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA985346,77725
Stephanie Swift Louisiana, usa9133 (A)45,97620
Cymphonique Miller New Orleans, Louisiana, USA159344,06779
Katherine Lanasa New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new37,430109
Jennifer Madden Shreveport, Louisiana, USA3615 (A)35,3943
Ellen Degeneres Metairie, Louisiana, USA2052434,61627
Tiffanie Hart New Orleans, Louisiana, USA746334,37234
Denise Boutte Maurice, Louisiana, USA94334,15688
Elena Lyons New Orleans, Louisiana, USA730334,10416
Patricia Clarkson New Orleans, Louisiana, USA861331,39857
Alesha Renee Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA740330,19811
Allison Harvard New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.123229,49524
Dawn Richard New Orleans, Louisiana, USA877228,24046
Sapphira Chanel shreveport, Louisiana--new (A)25,9564
Katherine L Rose Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA4153 (A)25,19728
Dawn Richards new orleans, louisiana854324,23139
Dorothy Lamour New Orleans, Louisiana, USA561324,024114
Lynn Whitfield Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA841322,23915
Catherine Dent Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA729321,95711
Valarie Rae Miller Lafayette, Louisiana731318,6766
Donna Douglas East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new18,27225
Kd Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)17,57431
Shelley Henning New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.--new13,92210
Christina Cuenca Arabi, Louisiana, USA--new12,81012
Jennifer Birmingham Benton, Louisiana--new10,85014
Three D Na Tee New Orleans, Louisiana, USA12628,43418
Lindsey Pelas Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA7035,21668
Kaylee Hartung Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new4,07417
Jennifer Gray Shreveport, Louisiana--new5950
 

advance search options