Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Louisiana"sassygirls found (65)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Britney Spears Kentwood, Louisiana, USA299131025,028,83712,107
Reese Witherspoon New Orleans, Louisiana, USA1007882,542,7994,298
Anna Margaret Lecompte, Louisiana, USA3873541,388773
Pauley Perrette New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8853512,042495
Rachel Reynolds Mandeville, Louisiana, USA17784511,865710
Ali Landry Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA26875503,478496
Taryn Terrell New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9073 (A)400,670631
Sadie Robertson West Monroe, Louisiana, USA1273363,951518
Susan Ward Monroe, Louisiana, USA26125324,954615
Cameron Richardson Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA15544313,249262
Tyran Richard Zachary, Louisiana, USA9303 (A)294,86246
Breann Mcgregor New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9413 (A)276,46136
Angela Kinsey Lafayette, Louisiana, USA6133273,565191
Shannon Stewart Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA 9413 (A)250,38557
Ashley Scott Metairie, Louisiana, USA16164227,116109
Shae Marks New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9563 (A)198,61943
Ms Lastarya New Orleans, Louisiana, USA6982 (A)196,21367
Stormy Daniels Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA9223 (A)173,677112
Carly Patterson Baton Rouge, Louisiana8863169,129158
Chloe Bridges Louisiana, USA5963156,116328
Erin Cummings Lafayette, Louisiana, USA11663132,036124
Shelley Hennig Destrehan, Louisiana, USA7683126,89972
Stephanie Hayden Baton Rouge, Louisiana--new124,57322
Rhian Alise Baton Rouge,Louisiana,USA7363 (A)98,91964
Lexi Belle Independence, Louisiana, U.S. 7283 (A)96,010243
Trishelle Cannatella Cut Off, Louisiana, USA917394,81057
Karen Denise Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana9043 (A)93,87536
Tia Texada Louisiana, USA949384,74549
Rhonda Shear New Orleans, Louisiana, USA889378,984108
Merritt Cabal Harahan, Louisiana, USA7723 (A)75,03510
Neferteri Shepherd New Orleans, Louisiana8813 (A)65,92226
Madison Mclaughlin Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new65,893117
Dixie Bubbles Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)55,09626
Tristin Mays New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new51,69025
Ariel Meredith Shreveport, Louisiana,USA797351,322149
Faith Ford Alexandria, Louisiana, USA 730348,88637
Bobbie Brown Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA984346,48725
Stephanie Swift Louisiana, usa9123 (A)45,73720
Cymphonique Miller New Orleans, Louisiana, USA158343,65379
Katherine Lanasa New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new37,027109
Jennifer Madden Shreveport, Louisiana, USA3615 (A)35,3523
Ellen Degeneres Metairie, Louisiana, USA2051434,34527
Tiffanie Hart New Orleans, Louisiana, USA746334,19434
Denise Boutte Maurice, Louisiana, USA93333,93388
Elena Lyons New Orleans, Louisiana, USA730333,86016
Patricia Clarkson New Orleans, Louisiana, USA860331,09757
Alesha Renee Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA740330,10411
Allison Harvard New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.122229,36624
Dawn Richard New Orleans, Louisiana, USA876228,10346
Sapphira Chanel shreveport, Louisiana--new (A)25,8014
Katherine L Rose Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA4153 (A)25,10628
Dawn Richards new orleans, louisiana853324,11139
Dorothy Lamour New Orleans, Louisiana, USA559323,840114
Lynn Whitfield Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA840322,16415
Catherine Dent Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA729321,69011
Valarie Rae Miller Lafayette, Louisiana731318,5246
Donna Douglas East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new18,15325
Kd Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)17,44131
Shelley Henning New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.--new13,86010
Christina Cuenca Arabi, Louisiana, USA--new12,73012
Jennifer Birmingham Benton, Louisiana--new10,78814
Three D Na Tee New Orleans, Louisiana, USA12528,35218
Lindsey Pelas Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA6934,87668
Kaylee Hartung Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new3,89617
Jennifer Gray Shreveport, Louisiana--new5750
 

advance search options