Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Louisiana"sassygirls found (65)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Britney Spears Kentwood, Louisiana, USA300611025,267,68112,250
Reese Witherspoon New Orleans, Louisiana, USA1012382,593,0114,385
Anna Margaret Lecompte, Louisiana, USA3873551,392773
Rachel Reynolds Mandeville, Louisiana, USA17864526,653720
Pauley Perrette New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8863519,538495
Ali Landry Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA27005509,782496
Taryn Terrell New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9083 (A)406,035637
Sadie Robertson West Monroe, Louisiana, USA1303399,155592
Susan Ward Monroe, Louisiana, USA26235330,955615
Cameron Richardson Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA15594317,701262
Angela Kinsey Lafayette, Louisiana, USA6133307,760191
Tyran Richard Zachary, Louisiana, USA9313 (A)299,15446
Breann Mcgregor New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9433 (A)278,88236
Shannon Stewart Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA 9443 (A)253,49957
Ashley Scott Metairie, Louisiana, USA16254230,965105
Shae Marks New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9573 (A)201,21743
Ms Lastarya New Orleans, Louisiana, USA6982 (A)198,48467
Stormy Daniels Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA9243 (A)180,074112
Carly Patterson Baton Rouge, Louisiana8883174,198159
Chloe Bridges Louisiana, USA5963161,696338
Erin Cummings Lafayette, Louisiana, USA11693135,159124
Shelley Hennig Destrehan, Louisiana, USA7683131,31383
Stephanie Hayden Baton Rouge, Louisiana--new128,39322
Rhian Alise Baton Rouge,Louisiana,USA7363 (A)101,56464
Lexi Belle Independence, Louisiana, U.S. 7283 (A)100,469243
Trishelle Cannatella Cut Off, Louisiana, USA919397,85357
Karen Denise Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA9063 (A)96,65236
Tia Texada Louisiana, USA950387,78149
Rhonda Shear New Orleans, Louisiana, USA890380,962108
Merritt Cabal Harahan, Louisiana, USA7733 (A)77,73410
Madison Mclaughlin Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new71,678117
Neferteri Shepherd New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8823 (A)68,59026
Tristin Mays New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new61,31559
Dixie Bubbles Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)58,58326
Ariel Meredith Shreveport, Louisiana,USA800353,265149
Faith Ford Alexandria, Louisiana, USA 730351,97437
Bobbie Brown Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA986349,41725
Stephanie Swift Louisiana, usa9133 (A)48,25220
Cymphonique Miller New Orleans, Louisiana, USA159347,07279
Katherine Lanasa New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new40,519109
Ellen Degeneres Metairie, Louisiana, USA2053436,98427
Elena Lyons New Orleans, Louisiana, USA730336,50816
Jennifer Madden Shreveport, Louisiana, USA3615 (A)35,6523
Denise Boutte Maurice, Louisiana, USA94335,53688
Tiffanie Hart New Orleans, Louisiana, USA746335,26834
Patricia Clarkson New Orleans, Louisiana, USA861334,07257
Alesha Renee Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA740330,64811
Allison Harvard New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.123230,09624
Dawn Richard New Orleans, Louisiana, USA877228,99046
Sapphira Chanel shreveport, Louisiana--new (A)27,5024
Katherine L Rose Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA4153 (A)25,73928
Dorothy Lamour New Orleans, Louisiana, USA567325,000114
Dawn Richards new orleans, louisiana855324,83339
Catherine Dent Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA729324,22511
Lynn Whitfield Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA841322,65615
Valarie Rae Miller Lafayette, Louisiana, USA731320,2266
Donna Douglas East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new18,95825
Kd Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)18,28531
Shelley Henning New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.--new14,39510
Christina Cuenca Arabi, Louisiana, USA--new13,19112
Jennifer Birmingham Benton, Louisiana--new11,18014
Lindsey Pelas Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA7539,563145
Three D Na Tee New Orleans, Louisiana, USA12628,89818
Kaylee Hartung Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new4,75317
Jennifer Gray Shreveport, Louisiana--new7620
 

advance search options