Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Louisiana"sassygirls found (65)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Britney Spears Kentwood, Louisiana, USA300301025,204,31412,173
Reese Witherspoon New Orleans, Louisiana, USA1011782,583,0074,375
Anna Margaret Lecompte, Louisiana, USA3873549,366773
Rachel Reynolds Mandeville, Louisiana, USA17864522,796718
Pauley Perrette New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8863518,272495
Ali Landry Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA27005508,853496
Taryn Terrell New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9083 (A)404,899631
Sadie Robertson West Monroe, Louisiana, USA1283393,210587
Susan Ward Monroe, Louisiana, USA26235329,916615
Cameron Richardson Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA15584317,053262
Angela Kinsey Lafayette, Louisiana, USA6133300,304191
Tyran Richard Zachary, Louisiana, USA9313 (A)298,70346
Breann Mcgregor New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9423 (A)278,59436
Shannon Stewart Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA 9443 (A)253,05257
Ashley Scott Metairie, Louisiana, USA16234230,510105
Shae Marks New Orleans, Louisiana, USA9573 (A)200,94243
Ms Lastarya New Orleans, Louisiana, USA6982 (A)197,99567
Stormy Daniels Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA9233 (A)178,731112
Carly Patterson Baton Rouge, Louisiana8873173,373159
Chloe Bridges Louisiana, USA5963160,708338
Erin Cummings Lafayette, Louisiana, USA11693134,726124
Shelley Hennig Destrehan, Louisiana, USA7683130,72083
Stephanie Hayden Baton Rouge, Louisiana--new127,73422
Rhian Alise Baton Rouge,Louisiana,USA7363 (A)101,26964
Lexi Belle Independence, Louisiana, U.S. 7283 (A)99,754243
Trishelle Cannatella Cut Off, Louisiana, USA919397,44157
Karen Denise Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA9063 (A)96,38236
Tia Texada Louisiana, USA950387,46749
Rhonda Shear New Orleans, Louisiana, USA890380,365108
Merritt Cabal Harahan, Louisiana, USA7733 (A)77,53510
Madison Mclaughlin Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new70,793117
Neferteri Shepherd New Orleans, Louisiana, USA8823 (A)68,37126
Tristin Mays New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new59,60258
Dixie Bubbles Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)57,96726
Ariel Meredith Shreveport, Louisiana,USA799352,807149
Faith Ford Alexandria, Louisiana, USA 730351,68937
Bobbie Brown Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA985349,15225
Stephanie Swift Louisiana, usa9133 (A)48,09420
Cymphonique Miller New Orleans, Louisiana, USA159346,73879
Katherine Lanasa New Orleans, Louisiana, USA--new40,110109
Ellen Degeneres Metairie, Louisiana, USA2053436,81027
Elena Lyons New Orleans, Louisiana, USA730336,33216
Jennifer Madden Shreveport, Louisiana, USA3615 (A)35,5713
Denise Boutte Maurice, Louisiana, USA94335,08188
Tiffanie Hart New Orleans, Louisiana, USA746334,91834
Patricia Clarkson New Orleans, Louisiana, USA861333,72657
Alesha Renee Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA740330,52311
Allison Harvard New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.123229,90124
Dawn Richard New Orleans, Louisiana, USA877228,77746
Sapphira Chanel shreveport, Louisiana--new (A)27,3724
Katherine L Rose Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA4153 (A)25,54428
Dorothy Lamour New Orleans, Louisiana, USA566324,711114
Dawn Richards new orleans, louisiana854324,65339
Catherine Dent Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA729324,00511
Lynn Whitfield Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA841322,54915
Valarie Rae Miller Lafayette, Louisiana, USA731320,1006
Donna Douglas East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new18,74825
Kd Aubert Shreveport, Louisiana, USA--new (A)18,07031
Shelley Henning New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.--new14,21810
Christina Cuenca Arabi, Louisiana, USA--new13,07412
Jennifer Birmingham Benton, Louisiana--new11,07014
Three D Na Tee New Orleans, Louisiana, USA12628,75118
Lindsey Pelas Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA7237,968109
Kaylee Hartung Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA--new4,52917
Jennifer Gray Shreveport, Louisiana--new7020
 

advance search options