Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Massachusetts"sassygirls found (103)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jojo Foxborough, Massachusetts, USA5054714,908,0208,859
Eliza Dushku Boston, Massachusetts, USA651183,737,0742,283
Maria Menounos Medford, Massachusetts, USA268153,386,1025,260
Uma Thurman Boston, Massachusetts, USA841381,653,6732,116
G Hannelius Boston, Massachusetts, USA9221,320,0172,380
Erin Andrews Boston, Massachusetts, USA95131,018,800764
Elizabeth Banks Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA20605897,5041,129
Lisa Edelstein Boston, Massachusetts, USA11123810,551533
Daniela Ruah Boston, Massachusetts,USA9493519,070323
Traci Bingham Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA20344 (A)471,663277
Alicia Sacramone Boston, Massachusetts, USA8683427,936179
Alicia Witt Worcester, Massachusetts, USA23765411,099343
Marcia Cross Marlborough, Massachusetts, USA28075403,715238
Connie Britton Boston, Massachusetts, USA10163349,111374
Kelly Karloff Gloucester, Massachusetts, US8463 (A)309,112172
Melissa Satta Boston, Massachusetts, USA9333293,224449
Jean Louisa Kelly Worcester, Massachusetts10063273,069130
Amy Jo Johnson Dennis, Massachusetts, USA15214260,824132
Datev Gallagher Lowell, Massachusetts, USA--new239,859433
Paget Brewster Massachusetts, USA9133238,56395
Ellen Pompeo Everett, Massachusetts, USA17644188,872368
Shevonne Sullivan Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new174,308313
Geena Davis Wareham, Massachusetts, USA26475170,575168
Amerie Rogers Fitchburg, Massachusetts, USA10703170,117163
Jennifer Coolidge Boston, Massachusetts, USA7294167,90260
Brianna Francisco Boston, Massachusetts, United States of America8232 (A)163,17190
Kara Hayward Andover, Massachusetts, USA--new140,99075
Paige Turco Springfield, Massachusetts, USA7293131,31846
Callie Thorne Boston, Massachusetts, USA7323116,23597
Maura Tierney Boston, Massachusetts, USA18464113,40368
Amy Poehler Burlington, Massachusetts, USA17684110,168126
Maria Stephanos Groveland, Massachusetts, USA--new107,17658
Tianna Ta Worcester, Massachusetts, USA9393 (A)93,97332
Joy Giovanni Boston, Massachusetts, USA729393,04241
Ari Graynor Boston, Massachusetts, USA395391,121118
Cameron Russell Boston, Massachusetts, USA608390,574608
Free Dorchester, Massachusetts880289,92136
Gracie Gold Newton, Massachusetts, USA147384,247371
Mia Zottoli Boston, Massachusetts, USA7293 (A)76,93416
Brittany Curran Weymouth, Massachusetts, USA829365,95054
Kristian Alfonso Brockton, Massachusetts, USA796364,266269
Nicole Hiltz Hanover, Massachusetts, USA733361,04046
Taylor Schilling Boston, Massachusetts, USA560358,742464
Renee Townsend Dorchester, Massachusetts7313 (A)58,31119
Mindy Kaling Cambridge, Massachusetts,USA701257,97589
Taeler Hendrix New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA--new57,54389
Susie Abromeit Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new53,26375
Anne Dudek Boston, Massachusetts, USA741352,09017
Veronica Rayne Newburry Port, Massachusetts, USA7392 (A)52,03014
Kelly Overton Wilbraham, Massachusetts, USA107347,20770
Susie Castillo Methuen, Massachusetts, USA1039344,16036
Erinn Bartlett Longmeadow, Massachusetts, USA 869343,96117
Acacia Brinley Massachusetts, USA98343,67583
Brittany Flickinger Boston, Massachusetts, USA867341,213105
Julie Mcniven Amherst, Massachusetts, USA743333,24315
Mai Tran Boston, Massachusetts, USA7303 (A)31,5956
Jercie Boston, Massachusetts7312 (A)30,97714
Roxy Rush Boston, Massachusetts , usa5683 (A)28,41219
Katie Nolan Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new27,85336
Jenny Slate Milton, Massachusetts, USA--new27,36427
Kathryn Erbe Newton, Massachusetts, USA--new26,04518
Darian Caine Amherst, Massachusetts USA7983 (A)25,7275
Alexandra Kerry Boston, Massachusetts, USA634225,68831
Ivana Hong Worcester, Massachusetts, USA434325,598104
Bette Davis Lowell, Massachusetts, USA1048425,32332
Ayla Brown Wrentham, Massachusetts, USA--new23,292139
Blanchard Ryan Boston, Massachusetts, USA738323,05510
Sprague Grayden Manchester, Massachusetts, USA246322,05022
Sabina Gadecki Chicopee, Massachusetts, USA--new21,79030
Judith Hoag Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA--new18,90318
Julia Jones Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new18,71257
Meghan Trainor Nantucket, Massachusetts, USA116317,94146
Carissa Rosario Boston, Massachusetts, USA210317,86228
Storm Large Southboro, Massachusetts, USA730317,5190
Vail Bloom Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new16,01155
Emily Robison Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA230315,92319
Heather Fogarty Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new15,91822
Pamela Gidley Methuen, Massachusetts, USA548315,84610
Gretchen Palmer Chicopee, Massachusetts, USA--new (A)15,7928
Summer Sinn Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new (A)15,4767
Nancy Kerrigan Woburn, Massachusetts, USA888514,83545
Madison Ford Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new14,54711
Jo Newman Northampton, Massachusetts, USA--new12,51412
Yvonne Jung Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new12,2816
Donna Summer Boston, Massachusetts, USA10014 (A)12,20434
Kelly Sweet Cape Cod, Massachusetts, USA--new11,65130
Nicole Fiorentino Ludlow, Massachusetts, USA232211,20221
Briga Heelan Andover, Massachusetts, USA--new10,7272
Amanda Roadmen Boston, Massachusetts, USA813 (A)10,21125
Samantha Logan Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new9,37922
Angie Miller Beverly, Massachusetts--new9,1224
Amy Nelson Massachusetts, USA--new8,5779
Illeana Douglas Quincy, Massachusetts, USA--new8,3251
Alexandra Cara Stamler Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new7,3414
Joy Corrigan Hadley, Massachusetts, USA--new6,653185
Ashley Richardson Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA7336,41035
Casey OKeefe Worcester, Massachusetts, USA--new4,46614
Nicole Axelrod Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new3,8144
Ashley Christina Williams Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new3,7279
Victoria Banx Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new (A)2,17138
Dale Bozzio Medford, Massachusetts, USA4032,09317
Sophia Phalen Bertolami Massachusetts, USA--new7200
Leah Van Dale Worcester, Massachusetts, USA--new916
 

advance search options