Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Massachusetts"sassygirls found (103)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jojo Foxborough, Massachusetts, USA5062714,963,6008,892
Eliza Dushku Boston, Massachusetts, USA651983,740,3022,283
Maria Menounos Medford, Massachusetts, USA268953,400,1715,315
Uma Thurman Boston, Massachusetts, USA842181,657,2972,116
G Hannelius Boston, Massachusetts, USA9221,337,5282,413
Erin Andrews Boston, Massachusetts, USA95331,020,495764
Elizabeth Banks Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA20695899,8511,129
Lisa Edelstein Boston, Massachusetts, USA11143811,569533
Daniela Ruah Boston, Massachusetts,USA9493521,126323
Traci Bingham Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA20384 (A)472,184277
Alicia Sacramone Boston, Massachusetts, USA8683428,719179
Alicia Witt Worcester, Massachusetts, USA23785412,061343
Marcia Cross Marlborough, Massachusetts, USA28115404,199238
Connie Britton Boston, Massachusetts, USA10163350,161374
Kelly Karloff Gloucester, Massachusetts, US8473 (A)309,595172
Melissa Satta Boston, Massachusetts, USA9333293,977457
Jean Louisa Kelly Worcester, Massachusetts10073274,035130
Amy Jo Johnson Dennis, Massachusetts, USA15244261,912132
Datev Gallagher Lowell, Massachusetts, USA--new240,623433
Paget Brewster Massachusetts, USA9133239,36395
Ellen Pompeo Everett, Massachusetts, USA17674189,711368
Shevonne Sullivan Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new175,185313
Geena Davis Wareham, Massachusetts, USA26535171,562168
Amerie Rogers Fitchburg, Massachusetts, USA10703170,495163
Jennifer Coolidge Boston, Massachusetts, USA7294168,34760
Brianna Francisco Boston, Massachusetts, United States of America8232 (A)163,51290
Kara Hayward Andover, Massachusetts, USA--new141,62775
Paige Turco Springfield, Massachusetts, USA7293131,77746
Callie Thorne Boston, Massachusetts, USA7323116,72097
Maura Tierney Boston, Massachusetts, USA18504113,82068
Amy Poehler Burlington, Massachusetts, USA17714110,678126
Maria Stephanos Groveland, Massachusetts, USA--new107,70258
Tianna Ta Worcester, Massachusetts, USA9403 (A)94,16432
Joy Giovanni Boston, Massachusetts, USA729393,47141
Ari Graynor Boston, Massachusetts, USA395391,722118
Cameron Russell Boston, Massachusetts, USA609391,344608
Free Dorchester, Massachusetts880290,22936
Gracie Gold Newton, Massachusetts, USA147385,725371
Mia Zottoli Boston, Massachusetts, USA7293 (A)77,13216
Brittany Curran Weymouth, Massachusetts, USA829366,41554
Kristian Alfonso Brockton, Massachusetts, USA796364,738269
Nicole Hiltz Hanover, Massachusetts, USA733361,26846
Taylor Schilling Boston, Massachusetts, USA562359,391464
Renee Townsend Dorchester, Massachusetts7313 (A)58,47219
Mindy Kaling Cambridge, Massachusetts,USA701258,33689
Taeler Hendrix New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA--new58,13689
Susie Abromeit Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new53,74475
Anne Dudek Boston, Massachusetts, USA741352,29817
Veronica Rayne Newburry Port, Massachusetts, USA7392 (A)52,23014
Kelly Overton Wilbraham, Massachusetts, USA107347,41970
Susie Castillo Methuen, Massachusetts, USA1039344,35236
Erinn Bartlett Longmeadow, Massachusetts, USA 869344,17117
Acacia Brinley Massachusetts, USA98344,04083
Brittany Flickinger Boston, Massachusetts, USA867341,573105
Julie Mcniven Amherst, Massachusetts, USA743333,44115
Mai Tran Boston, Massachusetts, USA7303 (A)31,7536
Jercie Boston, Massachusetts7312 (A)31,10014
Roxy Rush Boston, Massachusetts , usa5683 (A)28,60019
Katie Nolan Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new28,42846
Jenny Slate Milton, Massachusetts, USA--new27,57627
Kathryn Erbe Newton, Massachusetts, USA--new26,22218
Ivana Hong Worcester, Massachusetts, USA434325,930104
Alexandra Kerry Boston, Massachusetts, USA634225,86331
Darian Caine Amherst, Massachusetts USA7983 (A)25,8455
Bette Davis Lowell, Massachusetts, USA1052425,60232
Ayla Brown Wrentham, Massachusetts, USA--new23,539139
Blanchard Ryan Boston, Massachusetts, USA738323,26810
Sprague Grayden Manchester, Massachusetts, USA247322,20922
Sabina Gadecki Chicopee, Massachusetts, USA--new21,94830
Judith Hoag Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA--new19,09518
Julia Jones Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new19,01957
Meghan Trainor Nantucket, Massachusetts, USA119318,40546
Carissa Rosario Boston, Massachusetts, USA210318,19028
Storm Large Southboro, Massachusetts, USA730317,6010
Vail Bloom Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new16,19255
Emily Robison Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA233316,16219
Heather Fogarty Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new16,10022
Pamela Gidley Methuen, Massachusetts, USA550316,04610
Gretchen Palmer Chicopee, Massachusetts, USA--new (A)15,9068
Summer Sinn Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new (A)15,6317
Nancy Kerrigan Woburn, Massachusetts, USA892515,12945
Madison Ford Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new14,67111
Jo Newman Northampton, Massachusetts, USA--new12,62712
Donna Summer Boston, Massachusetts, USA10034 (A)12,43934
Yvonne Jung Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new12,3726
Kelly Sweet Cape Cod, Massachusetts, USA--new11,82030
Nicole Fiorentino Ludlow, Massachusetts, USA232211,36321
Briga Heelan Andover, Massachusetts, USA--new10,8172
Amanda Roadmen Boston, Massachusetts, USA823 (A)10,36425
Samantha Logan Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new9,56622
Angie Miller Beverly, Massachusetts--new9,2104
Amy Nelson Massachusetts, USA--new8,7189
Illeana Douglas Quincy, Massachusetts, USA--new8,4021
Alexandra Cara Stamler Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new7,4034
Joy Corrigan Hadley, Massachusetts, USA--new7,237200
Ashley Richardson Sudbury, Massachusetts, USA7436,68835
Casey OKeefe Worcester, Massachusetts, USA--new4,58714
Nicole Axelrod Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new3,8954
Ashley Christina Williams Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new3,8519
Victoria Banx Boston, Massachusetts, USA--new (A)2,33338
Dale Bozzio Medford, Massachusetts, USA4132,29217
Leah Van Dale Worcester, Massachusetts, USA--new1,1476
Sophia Phalen Bertolami Massachusetts, USA--new8250
 

advance search options