Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (109)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA365485,623,5154,380
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA574275,546,1184,488
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA478272,544,0491,042
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22322102,040,221831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9743 (A)1,273,853144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA28185 (A)971,6591,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40336862,2621,035
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8463 (A)809,063205
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8933 (A)635,524190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA28075474,100284
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8242 (A)316,34691
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA33055309,771934
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA742306,4651,170
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8993277,181307
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)264,39881
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)209,05377
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2663201,002108
Jordyn Wieber DeWitt, Michigan, USA1923195,382452
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8782 (A)158,12438
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293145,480210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new135,742145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8333132,746235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312132,42292
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new131,32471
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12633128,502144
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3753123,774338
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8873121,539203
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA7933112,637560
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8773105,250175
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA742399,477118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1065388,11773
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA2003 (A)87,262132
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1133384,244104
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8292 (A)84,04852
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728480,16425
Danielle Richardson Garden City, Michigan, USA7353 (A)78,16510
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA150377,88773
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9193 (A)75,57420
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA801370,52178
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729366,68216
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)61,67065
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan879259,27934
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739358,49675
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA880356,70840
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA816356,38594
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA216355,85030
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA9993 (A)52,93341
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA946351,494138
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new49,499231
Heather Zara Michigan, USA744348,70423
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)40,63937
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,4835
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744339,12962
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA629337,75333
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765337,00726
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new36,45695
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new36,122109
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)35,3449
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743335,03045
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new34,91711
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)34,1689
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA289233,271135
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730333,19517
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761330,00451
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,7669
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)29,62126
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742329,26317
Jennifer England Lansing, Michigan, USA8703 (A)29,24141
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA201327,64030
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new26,69150
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA227225,752111
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,73510
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)25,62323
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1063325,55631
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new23,53233
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA416322,60182
Angelica Lane Detroit, Michigan, USA730221,9712
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new21,17533
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)21,08648
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA598320,25320
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741318,37711
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734318,3007
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States521318,12919
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA820317,80610
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)16,5726
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA777316,17217
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174315,90713
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA206315,57234
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new15,20783
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA370314,98610
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new14,93911
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA57313,42382
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new12,0347
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)11,2464
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new11,05760
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA64310,841152
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,7204
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,3742
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new10,1099
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA89310,096202
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,62511
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6237,40015
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,59510
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,5764
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new4,390231
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new4,12120
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new3,5147
Olivia Schimmel Michigan, USA--new1,2060
Brandi Rhodes Canton, Michigan, USA--new1,00711
 

advance search options