Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (108)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA570075,490,0994,441
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA359885,474,4274,180
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA474972,518,2641,036
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22220102,024,424831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9733 (A)1,267,609144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA28015 (A)965,3161,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40086845,371934
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8453 (A)803,697205
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8923 (A)628,661190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA27965469,104279
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8232 (A)311,80891
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA32895304,008934
Jen England Lansing, Michigan, USA10623283,219175
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8963271,061307
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)261,11881
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA732232,3971,150
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)206,54877
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2623197,095108
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8772 (A)155,12738
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293140,939210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new132,998145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8323129,154235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312127,85192
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new126,20471
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12583124,795144
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8863117,525203
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3623112,817257
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8763100,721175
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA789399,951347
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA742394,126118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1063384,36773
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8282 (A)83,18752
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA1983 (A)83,067125
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1130380,437104
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728477,65125
Danielle Richardson Garden City, Michigan, USA7353 (A)75,70110
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9183 (A)73,69420
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA149372,81870
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA800366,60978
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729364,56716
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)56,66865
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan878256,25634
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739355,75875
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA879355,51640
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA813353,37594
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA202351,20430
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA9983 (A)49,47334
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA942348,841138
Heather Zara Michigan744347,96523
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new45,727231
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,1675
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)37,61837
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA628336,56533
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765336,12326
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744335,95962
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new35,08295
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)34,9539
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new34,473109
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)33,7549
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743333,60845
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730332,53317
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new32,42211
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA288231,826135
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,3079
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761329,02251
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742328,59217
Jennifer England Lansing,Michigan,USA8673 (A)28,08941
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)26,91826
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA200326,65530
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new25,68250
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,15510
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)24,87523
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1062323,58131
Benson Twins Detroit, Michigan7272 (A)23,22312
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA226222,777111
Angelica Lane Detroit,Michigan730221,6512
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA414321,50182
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new20,81033
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new20,39333
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)20,22448
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA593319,55720
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734317,8477
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States514317,49119
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA818317,29710
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741316,04411
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA772315,48617
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174315,36613
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA204314,72634
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA368314,48910
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new14,44211
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)14,2936
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new12,87483
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new11,6777
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)10,8604
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,3814
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,1332
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new10,12360
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new9,8089
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA8737,786202
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA5237,70779
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA6237,316123
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,21011
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,3215
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,15610
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6035,78615
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new2,704123
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new1,2867
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new1,24220
 

advance search options