Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (108)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA570875,498,9624,442
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA360885,497,4594,198
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA475472,524,9241,030
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22240102,026,792831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9743 (A)1,268,420144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA28045 (A)965,9901,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40126847,282938
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8463 (A)804,288205
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8933 (A)629,793190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA28005469,732279
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8242 (A)312,38191
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA32935304,947933
Jen England Lansing, Michigan, USA10643284,114175
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8983271,785307
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)261,52981
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA742250,0841,166
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)206,93277
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2633197,617108
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8782 (A)155,47338
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293141,478210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new133,673145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8333129,598235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312128,52292
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new126,91771
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12593125,265144
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8873118,044203
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3643114,032265
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA7903101,493386
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8773101,316175
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA742394,750118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1064384,78773
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA1993 (A)83,649125
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8292 (A)83,33652
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1131380,824104
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728477,97025
Danielle Richardson Garden City, Michigan, USA7353 (A)75,94110
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9193 (A)73,91320
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA150373,89973
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA801367,17578
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729364,78616
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)57,30565
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan879256,62834
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739356,14675
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA880355,71940
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA814353,73194
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA207351,74430
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA9993 (A)50,01034
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA943349,204138
Heather Zara Michigan744348,07723
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new46,173231
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,2045
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)37,96037
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA629336,76033
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744336,34662
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765336,27326
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new35,33495
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)35,0059
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new34,783109
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)33,8259
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743333,79145
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new32,68211
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730332,65217
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA289232,081135
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,3949
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761329,18451
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742328,70017
Jennifer England Lansing,Michigan,USA8683 (A)28,25341
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)27,19726
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA201326,82430
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new25,86150
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,23410
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)25,00423
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1063323,79931
Benson Twins Detroit, Michigan7272 (A)23,28712
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA227223,131111
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA415321,70682
Angelica Lane Detroit,Michigan730221,7052
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new21,10933
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new20,52233
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)20,37648
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA594319,68320
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734317,9117
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States516317,59619
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA819317,42610
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741316,27111
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA773315,59017
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174315,43913
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA205314,85434
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA369314,58010
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new14,54811
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)14,5376
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new13,19683
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new11,7427
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)10,9254
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,4294
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new10,29660
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,1902
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new9,8549
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA5338,97581
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA8838,134202
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA6337,850123
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,28811
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,3505
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,24910
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6136,00315
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new2,893138
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new1,7467
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new1,59920
 

advance search options