Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (107)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA569775,486,2294,441
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA359385,452,6614,093
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA474472,508,9191,004
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22211102,022,621831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9733 (A)1,267,090144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA27995 (A)964,8761,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40066844,435934
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8453 (A)803,195212
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8923 (A)627,834190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA27945468,754279
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8232 (A)311,39891
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA32885302,199924
Jen England Lansing, Michigan, USA10623282,920175
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8963270,634307
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)260,74681
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA732221,2331,125
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)206,25577
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2623196,879108
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8772 (A)155,00738
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293140,720210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new132,217145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8323128,917235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312127,26792
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new125,84571
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12583124,598144
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8863117,186203
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3613112,065252
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8763100,218175
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA789398,492329
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA742393,811118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1063384,12573
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8282 (A)83,08952
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA1983 (A)82,756125
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1130380,091104
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728477,39125
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9183 (A)73,62320
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA149372,27470
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA800366,38578
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729364,47516
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)56,37365
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan878256,12834
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739355,57275
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA879355,35140
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA813353,23294
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA201350,43330
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA9983 (A)49,11434
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA942348,656138
Heather Zara Michigan744347,88523
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new45,550231
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,1365
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)37,49237
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA627336,44033
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765336,02726
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744335,76762
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)34,9189
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new34,90795
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new34,287109
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)33,7029
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743333,35945
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730332,47217
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new32,22011
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA288231,677135
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,2439
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761328,92951
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742328,52417
Jennifer England Lansing,Michigan,USA8673 (A)27,93541
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)26,81126
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA199326,52730
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new25,55650
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,08810
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)24,77123
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1062323,50631
Benson Twins Detroit, Michigan7272 (A)23,16012
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA226222,661111
Angelica Lane Detroit,Michigan730221,6192
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA414321,35382
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new20,71533
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new20,30833
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)20,09848
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA593319,48720
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734317,7777
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States514317,42119
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA818317,24910
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741315,96111
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA772315,42517
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174315,30613
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA204314,64634
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA368314,43310
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new14,38811
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)14,2376
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new12,75683
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new11,6267
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)10,8214
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,3484
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,1142
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new10,02259
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new9,7679
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA8737,538202
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,15011
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA6137,042121
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA5136,60578
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,2985
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,07710
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6035,61415
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new2,498108
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new1,14520
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new1,0707
 

advance search options