Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (108)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA362385,530,1394,219
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA571575,510,4984,457
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA476072,530,4021,033
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22259102,030,005831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9743 (A)1,269,782144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA28095 (A)967,2091,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40196850,003950
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8463 (A)805,312205
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8933 (A)631,150190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA28015470,979284
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8242 (A)313,45091
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA32955305,940933
Jen England Lansing, Michigan, USA10643285,111175
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8983273,106307
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA742265,4321,166
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)262,29981
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)207,42577
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2653198,436108
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8782 (A)156,16838
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293142,505210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new134,098145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8333130,343235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312129,43092
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new128,01271
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12593126,015144
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8873118,918203
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3703116,610293
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA7913103,889440
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8773102,375175
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA742395,900118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1064385,59273
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA1993 (A)84,335125
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8292 (A)83,50152
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1131381,661104
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728478,53625
Danielle Richardson Garden City, Michigan, USA7353 (A)76,55210
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA150374,97073
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9193 (A)74,35620
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA801368,05678
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729365,32916
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)58,66565
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan879257,36334
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739356,67975
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA880355,94540
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA815354,45194
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA207352,49330
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA9993 (A)50,58641
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA944349,744138
Heather Zara Michigan, USA744348,23023
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new47,049231
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,2465
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)38,66237
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744337,24262
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA629336,94233
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765336,42626
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new35,60695
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)35,0729
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new34,974109
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743334,43845
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)33,8929
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new33,30511
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730332,77017
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA289232,312135
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,4759
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761329,39851
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742328,79617
Jennifer England Lansing,Michigan,USA8693 (A)28,45041
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)27,84126
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA201326,97530
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new26,03650
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,33010
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)25,13323
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1063324,23931
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA227223,773111
Benson Twins Detroit, Michigan7272 (A)23,35712
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA415321,86782
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new21,76633
Angelica Lane Detroit,Michigan730221,7532
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new20,62533
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)20,47848
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA595319,82420
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734317,9857
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States517317,74919
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA819317,50510
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741316,86511
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA774315,69917
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174315,52413
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)15,1146
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA205314,97234
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA369314,66010
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new14,62711
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new13,78083
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new11,8077
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)10,9964
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,4684
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new10,43260
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA54310,40982
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,2362
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new9,8939
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA8838,495202
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA6338,440130
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,36411
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,4064
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6136,32515
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,31210
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new3,273172
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new2,26820
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new2,2657
 

advance search options