Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (109)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA367185,695,5964,577
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA575075,558,9204,494
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA479272,550,2711,052
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22351102,044,358831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9763 (A)1,275,153144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA28235 (A)972,7931,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40416870,8201,091
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8463 (A)810,004205
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8943 (A)637,217190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA28125475,264284
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA742366,3631,292
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8242 (A)316,98391
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA33135312,180934
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8993279,015307
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)265,13181
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)209,66277
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2663201,685108
Jordyn Wieber DeWitt, Michigan, USA1933196,711453
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8782 (A)158,41638
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293146,292210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new136,470145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8343133,332235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312133,18392
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new132,17771
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12643129,088144
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3763126,157355
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8873122,105203
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA7963116,028581
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8783106,121175
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA7423100,526118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1065388,76973
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA2003 (A)88,504132
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1133384,805104
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8292 (A)84,34052
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728480,67425
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA151379,33573
Danielle Richardson Garden City, Michigan, USA7353 (A)78,40810
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9193 (A)75,83020
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA803371,03178
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729366,92716
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)62,19165
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan879259,67534
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739358,89375
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA882357,08640
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA817356,70794
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA216356,46730
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA10003 (A)54,27141
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA946351,791138
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new49,898234
Heather Zara Michigan, USA744349,01323
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)40,98337
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,5725
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744339,46062
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA629338,32133
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765337,26626
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new36,89795
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new36,514109
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)35,4839
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743335,36845
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new35,27511
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)34,3569
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA289233,646135
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730333,50817
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761330,32051
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)29,96226
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,9489
Jennifer England Lansing, Michigan, USA8713 (A)29,68241
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742329,43317
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA201328,00530
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new26,96650
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA227226,062111
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,94510
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)25,90323
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1063325,76231
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new23,72633
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA416322,85482
Angelica Lane Detroit, Michigan, USA730222,1352
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new21,40833
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)21,34148
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA598320,61520
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741318,54811
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734318,4647
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States521318,37919
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA820317,97710
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)16,7576
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA777316,42117
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174316,11813
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA206315,80334
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new15,62183
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA370315,17310
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new15,13111
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA61314,59882
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new12,1667
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA65311,618153
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)11,4284
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new11,35960
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA89310,876202
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,8244
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,4552
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new10,2269
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6338,00715
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,74011
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,83410
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,6804
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new5,026235
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new4,38820
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new3,6637
Olivia Schimmel Michigan, USA--new1,3240
Brandi Rhodes Canton, Michigan, USA--new1,23012
 

advance search options