Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (109)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA364985,600,7864,310
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA573875,536,8914,470
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA477972,541,4191,042
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22298102,038,264831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9743 (A)1,273,139144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA28175 (A)970,8141,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40336857,026967
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8463 (A)808,437205
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8933 (A)634,771190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA28075473,764284
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8242 (A)315,96891
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA33045309,096934
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA742297,6871,170
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8983276,569307
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)264,04681
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)208,70677
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2653200,704108
Jordyn Wieber DeWitt, Michigan, USA1923194,423449
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8782 (A)157,96838
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293145,099210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new135,468145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8333132,500235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312132,07492
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new130,54871
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12623128,071144
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3753122,634335
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8873121,301203
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA7933110,775545
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8773104,944175
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA742398,261118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1065387,90673
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA2003 (A)86,600132
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1133384,005104
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8292 (A)83,95452
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728480,00325
Danielle Richardson Garden City, Michigan, USA7353 (A)78,08010
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA150377,42773
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9193 (A)75,49220
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA801370,26978
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729366,57516
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)61,25965
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan879259,11134
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739358,26175
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA880356,52040
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA815356,25094
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA216355,49530
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA9993 (A)52,38141
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA946351,352138
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new49,216231
Heather Zara Michigan, USA744348,57523
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)40,50337
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,4165
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744338,99562
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA629337,59333
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765336,86926
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new36,27795
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new35,906109
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)35,2879
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743334,91945
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new34,80111
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)34,1119
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA289233,127135
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730333,09817
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761329,89851
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,7109
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)29,49526
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742329,15317
Jennifer England Lansing, Michigan, USA8693 (A)29,09641
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA201327,48030
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new26,58550
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,64810
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA227225,619111
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)25,51723
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1063325,45531
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new23,42733
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA415322,46982
Angelica Lane Detroit, Michigan, USA730221,9232
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new21,06833
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)20,89948
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA598320,15920
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741318,29911
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734318,1987
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States521318,04419
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA820317,74410
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)16,4986
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA777316,07017
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174315,82513
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA205315,34734
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new15,09183
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA369314,87010
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new14,87011
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA57312,75282
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new11,9867
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)11,2084
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new10,91860
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,6594
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,3472
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA64310,324152
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new10,0729
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA8939,765202
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,57511
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6237,12815
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,53810
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,5374
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new4,192230
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new3,89920
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new3,4327
Olivia Schimmel Michigan, USA--new1,1420
Brandi Rhodes Canton, Michigan, USA--new1656
 

advance search options