Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (108)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA363085,551,7494,240
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA572575,516,8324,457
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA476872,533,9541,033
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22277102,032,748831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9743 (A)1,270,971144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA28115 (A)968,6641,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40236852,116950
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8463 (A)806,466205
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8933 (A)632,473190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA28025472,063284
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8242 (A)314,43191
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA32965306,793933
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA742276,9641,170
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8983274,442307
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)262,89981
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)207,85277
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2653199,308108
Jordyn Wieber DeWitt, Michigan, USA1913192,046441
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8782 (A)156,90938
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293143,554210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new134,487145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8333131,194235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312130,50092
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new128,99571
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12593126,816144
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8873119,887203
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3713118,785305
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA7913105,721482
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8773103,329175
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA742396,732118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1064386,41173
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA1993 (A)85,026125
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8292 (A)83,64452
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1132382,554104
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728479,11725
Danielle Richardson Garden City, Michigan, USA7353 (A)77,20510
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA150375,79973
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9193 (A)74,82220
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA801368,90278
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729365,84216
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)59,69365
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan879258,06134
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739357,25975
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA880356,08940
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA815355,20194
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA212353,18730
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA9993 (A)51,16241
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA944350,415138
Heather Zara Michigan, USA744348,32023
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new47,903231
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)39,41737
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,2905
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744337,94962
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA629337,17633
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765336,56426
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new35,80495
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new35,252109
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)35,1399
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743334,57045
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)33,9609
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new33,92811
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730332,86217
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA289232,552135
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,5429
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761329,52151
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742328,87117
Jennifer England Lansing, Michigan, USA8693 (A)28,68541
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)28,50826
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA201327,14130
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new26,17950
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,43510
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)25,24523
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1063324,76131
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA227224,539111
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new22,45333
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA415322,01682
Angelica Lane Detroit,Michigan730221,8022
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new20,78333
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)20,63648
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA596319,91720
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734318,0507
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States518317,81419
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA819317,57810
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741317,47511
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA775315,77517
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)15,7166
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174315,63213
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA205315,08234
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA369314,71910
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new14,70111
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new14,26383
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new11,8667
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA55311,06082
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)11,0514
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new10,57260
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,5234
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,2682
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new9,9549
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA6338,998137
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA8838,881202
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,42011
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6136,59015
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,4384
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,37210
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new3,539199
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new2,91220
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new2,7267
Olivia Schimmel Michigan, USA--new3400
 

advance search options