Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Michigan"sassygirls found (108)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Kate Upton St. Joseph, Michigan, USA364285,575,4554,250
Kristen Bell Detroit, Michigan, USA572975,523,6364,457
Serena Williams Saginaw, Michigan, USA477472,537,6511,033
Madonna Bay City, Michigan, USA22292102,036,070831
Mindi Smith Saginaw, Michigan, USA9743 (A)1,272,443144
Dita Von Teese Rochester, Michigan, USA28145 (A)970,3001,054
Selma Blair Southfield, Michigan, USA40286854,166950
Spencer Scott Lakeland, Michigan, USA8463 (A)807,626205
Nicole Hoopz Alexander Detroit, Michigan, USA8933 (A)634,008190
Elizabeth Berkley Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA28045473,165284
Deelishis Detroit, Michigan, USA8242 (A)315,50091
Christie Brinkley Detroit, Michigan, USA32985308,277934
Jordyn Jones Three Rivers, Michigan, USA742288,9951,171
Judy Greer Livonia, Michigan, USA8983276,000307
Ericka Underwood St. Louis, Michigan7903 (A)263,74681
Christy West Detroit, Michigan7363 (A)208,33477
Jessie Shannon Michigan, USA2653200,321108
Jordyn Wieber DeWitt, Michigan, USA1913193,592443
Cristal Steverson Detroit, Michigan8782 (A)157,75038
Elisabeth Harnois Detroit, Michigan, USA 7293144,676210
Maribeth Monroe Fraser, Michigan, USA--new135,011145
Teairra Mari Detroit, Michigan, USA8333132,236235
Taylor Dooley Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA7312131,65092
Hailie Jade Mathers Detroit, Michigan, United States--new130,12871
Meg White Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan, USA12603127,751144
Jana Kramer Detroit, Michigan, USA3733121,223321
Kenya Moore Detroit, Michigan, USA8873120,911203
Amy Robach East Lansing, Michigan, USA7913108,740517
Sharon Case Detroit, Michigan, USA8773104,450175
Jaime Ray Newman Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA742397,769118
Cynthia Watros Lake Orion, Michigan, USA1064387,48673
Crystal Reed Detroit, Michigan, USA1993 (A)85,795125
Erica Mayshawn Detroit,Michigan8292 (A)83,79852
Sherilyn Fenn Detroit, Michigan, USA1133383,623104
Gail O Grady Detroit, Michigan, USA728479,79025
Danielle Richardson Garden City, Michigan, USA7353 (A)77,94910
Megan Boone Petoskey, Michigan, USA150376,70973
Angel Tara Auburn Hills, Michigan9193 (A)75,36520
Beulah Mcgillicutty Muskegon, Michigan, USA801369,89978
Carla Harvey Detroit, Michigan729366,41616
Tanner Mayes Adrian, Michigan, USA--new (A)60,86965
Reagan Gomez Preston Detroit, Michigan879258,91634
Adrienne Frantz Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA739357,97175
Pam Dawber Detroit, Michigan, USA880356,28140
Mary Lynn Rajskub Detroit, Michigan, USA815356,02494
Nicole Curtis Detroit, Michigan, USA212354,45430
Sandra Bernhard Flint, Michigan, USA9993 (A)51,78241
Elizabeth Reaser Bloomfield, Michigan, USA944351,093138
Lisa Locicero Grosse Pointe, Michigan--new48,910231
Heather Zara Michigan, USA744348,44323
Michelle Lay Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA7633 (A)40,28237
Tamarka Cutetaye Davis Detroit, Michigan7882 (A)39,3505
Stacy Haiduk Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA 744338,79062
Suzi Quatro Detroit, Michigan, USA629337,39933
Tomi Tomson Sparta, Michigan, US765336,71726
Ellen Hollman Detroit, Michigan, USA--new36,03495
Andrea Feczko Troy, Michigan, USA--new35,592109
Dani Woodward Livonia, Michigan7313 (A)35,1979
Chelsey Buhler Rochester Hills, Michigan743334,74045
Cassie Keller Greenville, Michigan, USA--new34,66611
Lacy Maria Ann Arbor Michigan, USA7292 (A)34,0239
Piarry Oriol Detroit, Michigan730332,97817
Porcelain Black Detroit, Michigan, USA289232,806135
Jessica Cauffiel Detroit, Michigan, USA761329,68151
Desiree Bray Plymouth Township, Michigan, USA7402 (A)29,6109
Lola Corwin Fowlerville, Michigan7373 (A)29,31226
Erin Nicole Southfield, Michigan, USA, resides in Beverly Hills, Michigan742329,00317
Jennifer England Lansing, Michigan, USA8693 (A)28,90041
Brandi Alexis Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA201327,31530
Katie Chonacas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new26,35050
Ashley Nikki Detroit, Michigan, USA 5812 (A)25,53310
Rebecca Bross Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA227225,381111
Maggie Green Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA--new (A)25,37823
Tonya Kinzinger Monroe , Michigan , USA1063325,30731
Suzanne Malveaux Lansing, Michigan, USA--new23,27633
Emina Cunmulaj Michigan, USA415322,24282
Angelica Lane Detroit, Michigan, USA730221,8552
Rebekah Brandes Detroit, Michigan, USA--new20,92133
Roneique Banks Battle Creek, Michigan--new (A)20,75248
Ann Baxter Michigan City, Indiana, USA596320,03820
Susan May Pratt Lansing, Michigan, USA741318,18511
Kirsten Haglund Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA734318,1137
Christine Lahti Birmingham, Michigan, United States519317,92719
Naima Mora Detroit, Michigan, USA819317,64810
Vanilla Deville Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)16,4026
Laura Innes Pontiac, Michigan, USA775315,93617
Faye Grant St. Clair Shores, Michigan, USA174315,72513
Minnie Gupta Bloomfield Hills,Michigan,USA205315,20534
Jenna Stone Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA--new14,88783
Marlo Thomas Detroit, Michigan, USA369314,79210
Jordan Monaghan West Bloomfield Township, Michigan--new14,78111
Katherine Timpf Detroit, Michigan, USA55312,00382
Denise Nicholas Detroit, Michigan, USA--new11,9237
Amber Rayne Detroit, Michigan, USA--new (A)11,1444
Meryl Davis Royal Oak, Michigan, USA--new10,74260
Jemele Hill Detroit, Michigan, USA--new10,5934
Jill Ritchie Romeo, Michigan, USA--new10,3022
Jean Chatzky Michigan--new10,0139
Allysin Kay Detroit, Michigan, USA6339,747142
Heidi Lovelace Edwardsburg, Michigan, USA8839,403202
Erin Martin Berrien Springs, Michigan, USA--new7,48911
Ava Cota Michigan, USA6136,90015
Taylor Vancil Gaylord, Michigan, USA--new6,4784
Jackie Johnson Plymouth, Michigan.--new6,45110
Michelle McMahon Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA--new3,944216
Sophie Bolen Michigan, USA--new3,72820
Sedona James Michigan, USA--new3,2797
Olivia Schimmel Michigan, USA--new1,0540
 

advance search options