Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA456464,564,695953
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104632,974,8464,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA443162,441,4181,023
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA394961,592,9302,073
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9353 (A)445,94951
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8732 (A)350,72960
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA39856346,068348
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25665256,214231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7353240,537333
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18484119,914132
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8262 (A)119,90022
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243101,4671
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8463 (A)84,08510
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728577,11530
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)73,24333
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)70,67118
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3196660,70172
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744360,50832
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8783 (A)41,72112
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new34,33930
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi--new23,97717
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,4113
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new15,223111
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new14,19421
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA115310,305291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new7,30523
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new4250
 

advance search options