Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA456964,567,914953
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104632,977,6014,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA443562,446,5061,026
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA395361,594,3922,073
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9353 (A)446,28851
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8732 (A)350,98160
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA39896347,140359
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25695256,667231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7363242,515336
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18494120,144132
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8262 (A)120,01722
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243101,6671
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8473 (A)84,15410
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728577,21330
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)73,41633
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)70,79518
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3201660,98172
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744360,91932
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8783 (A)41,84912
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new34,46630
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi--new24,06517
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,4643
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new15,906111
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new14,35621
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA115310,533291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new7,36323
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new4440
 

advance search options