Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA460964,600,508954
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104833,002,1684,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA447062,519,2021,100
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA398261,612,8382,086
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9363 (A)451,64951
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA40186353,499359
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8742 (A)353,26760
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25865262,472231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7373252,884341
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8272 (A)122,93122
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18594122,597132
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243105,2171
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8483 (A)86,37310
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728580,42530
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)76,81533
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)73,72418
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744364,70429
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3227662,94772
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8803 (A)42,82312
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new35,54230
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new25,05317
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new22,534111
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new17,18521
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,8213
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA116212,577291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new8,10423
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new1,1400
 

advance search options