Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA458064,575,577953
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104732,983,2904,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA444462,463,1231,047
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA396461,597,8052,073
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9363 (A)447,83251
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8742 (A)351,55260
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA39996349,430359
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25735258,357231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7373245,413336
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8272 (A)120,95922
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18534120,720132
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243102,7351
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8483 (A)84,83510
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728578,28230
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)74,49833
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)71,72818
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744362,27832
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3209661,48972
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8793 (A)42,11912
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new34,77630
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi--new24,30317
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new17,562111
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,5513
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new15,30521
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA116211,040291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new7,56323
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new1,0040
 

advance search options