Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA459064,586,416954
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104732,991,3774,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA445362,485,8951,064
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA397161,602,3652,073
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9363 (A)449,92751
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8742 (A)352,19960
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA40066351,779359
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25775260,163231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7373248,288336
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8272 (A)122,37222
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18584121,441132
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243104,3241
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8483 (A)85,79710
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728579,68230
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)76,04433
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)73,15818
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744363,70729
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3216661,93772
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8793 (A)42,33712
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new35,02330
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new24,55817
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new18,868111
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new16,68321
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,6153
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA116211,631291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new7,76723
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new1,0510
 

advance search options