Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA457464,570,331953
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104732,979,2574,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA443862,451,5181,028
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA395661,595,4242,073
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9363 (A)446,79451
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8742 (A)351,18360
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA39926348,160359
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25715257,224231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7373243,603336
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18524120,352132
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8272 (A)120,27322
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243101,9701
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8483 (A)84,34310
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728577,47130
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)73,71633
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)71,04718
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744361,37532
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3205661,21172
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8793 (A)41,98212
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new34,59930
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi--new24,17417
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,672111
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,5063
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new14,64821
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA116210,763291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new7,46223
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new6290
 

advance search options