Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA458564,578,289954
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104732,986,8554,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA444762,472,1421,055
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA396761,599,5592,073
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9363 (A)448,77351
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8742 (A)351,87460
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA40026350,488359
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25765259,213231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7373246,790336
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8272 (A)121,58722
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18574121,131132
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243103,3961
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8483 (A)85,25910
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728578,90330
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)75,19833
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)72,34718
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744362,92929
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3212661,68972
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8793 (A)42,23512
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new34,89230
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new24,43517
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new18,218111
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,5813
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new15,88721
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA116211,288291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new7,63923
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new1,0230
 

advance search options