Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA459464,589,507954
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104832,993,2454,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA445662,497,0871,076
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA397561,604,1382,073
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9363 (A)450,33051
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8742 (A)352,43860
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA40106352,216359
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25805260,621231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7373249,751336
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8272 (A)122,52522
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18594121,774132
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243104,4971
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8483 (A)85,93210
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728579,85330
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)76,24633
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)73,31118
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744363,97429
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3220662,22072
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8793 (A)42,47512
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new35,16030
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new24,69117
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new19,780111
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new16,79421
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,6483
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA116211,926291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new7,88423
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new1,0840
 

advance search options