Celebrity Search  



Birth Place Search "Mississippi"sassygirls found (27)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Jamie Lynn Spears McComb, Mississippi, USA459564,592,369954
Hayley Williams Meridian, Mississippi, USA104832,995,7604,462
Lacey Chabert Purvis, Mississippi, USA445962,505,9761,094
Leann Rimes Jackson, Mississippi, USA397561,608,4982,086
Mandy Ashford Clinton, Mississippi, USA9363 (A)450,80951
Khrysti Hill Mississippi, USA8742 (A)352,70260
Faith Hill Jackson, Mississippi, USA40116352,621359
Brandy McComb, Mississippi, USA25805261,010231
Taylor Spreitler Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA7373250,594336
Lyric Gulfport, Mississippi8272 (A)122,63922
Sela Ward Meridian, Mississippi USA18594122,084132
Lauren Jones Jackson, Mississippi, USA9243104,6811
Erica Ellyson Mississippi, USA8483 (A)86,04110
Nikki Griffin Vicksburg, Mississippi, USA728579,97830
Richaele Long Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7383 (A)76,48033
Belladonna Biloxi, Mississippi, USA7402 (A)73,43418
Jennifer Fox Jackson, Mississippi, USA744364,20329
Oprah Winfrey Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA3220662,42572
Shellie Sloan Tupelo, Mississippi, USA8793 (A)42,57812
Mary Elizabeth Ellis Day Laurel, Mississippi, USA--new35,24730
Kimberly Perry Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new24,79017
Candice Patton Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new20,491111
Allie Grant Tupelo, Mississippi--new16,88021
Amanda Ward Jackson, Mississippi, USA--new16,6793
Andie Arthur Hattiesburg, Mississippi, USA116212,178291
Elise Fyke Ripley, Mississippi, USA--new7,96023
Michelle DeFraites Mississippi--new1,0990
 

advance search options