Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress224231078,363,63129,117
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress154761060,086,43056,096
Emma Watson Actress202431030,980,51312,530
Britney Spears Singer, Actress301341025,382,13912,357
Jessica Alba Actress367101021,291,80014,959
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16604920,628,83110,535
Hayden Panettiere Actress11588920,498,29210,889
Bella Thorne Actress1227220,065,68019,613
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1052318,323,32224,534
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress201051017,880,7918,851
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9351816,236,36016,313
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13848916,210,62010,410
Jojo Singer, Actress5062714,963,6008,892
Kaley Cuoco Actress7172914,812,1845,837
Megan Fox Actress, Model386251014,388,6147,231
Jennifer Aniston Actress251411013,795,6336,220
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2530713,009,1725,228
Scarlett Johansson Actress190991012,862,7776,158
Jessica Biel Actress177621012,833,4525,678
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6050711,793,91212,839
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress946311,111,45413,786
Ariel Winter Actress964311,081,7789,058
Beyonce Singer, Actress225471011,054,7815,805
Fergie Singer/Songwriter, Actress11285810,736,2624,360
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13590910,312,01310,167
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality13022810,122,1174,175
Eva Longoria Actress1109889,783,2449,244
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,984,5138,689
Chloe Moretz Actress90538,387,8278,257
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1039288,147,7748,955
Kate Beckinsale Actress1048088,094,7935,448
Dakota Fanning Actress496868,026,55810,092
Debby Ryan Actress98537,994,8544,865
Kelly Brook Model, Actress411967,906,4769,387
Mila Kunis Actress1047297,446,0794,455
Kristen Stewart Actress658587,170,9536,356
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer571677,111,3323,006
Salma Hayek Actress1234296,979,0624,065
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress470476,550,5884,908
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1870810 (A)6,471,8083,151
Amanda Bynes Actress646886,278,6962,541
Peyton Roi List Actress25036,203,5009,154
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5865105,813,4755,155
Cameron Diaz Actress16936105,741,1263,638
Natalie Portman Actress17126105,701,2463,159
Carmen Electra Model, Actress108628 (A)5,620,1492,951
Kristen Bell Actress575675,572,0274,513
Christina Milian Singer, Actress409765,470,1526,229
Angelina Jolie Actress34697105,311,0462,761
Eva Mendes Actress1132895,230,2102,902
Olivia Wilde Actress628485,194,6534,670
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer342475,080,1818,803
Anne Hathaway Actress1138995,054,7783,866
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress578675,018,5772,609
Rachel Bilson Actress567975,003,9374,157
Coco Model, Actress9853 (A)4,787,0311,637
Halle Berry Actress1739894,763,5813,354
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress461764,605,489954
Keira Knightley Actress1340294,426,0472,592
Elisha Cuthbert Actress723284,347,5441,636
Olsen Twins Actresses631073,996,1251,622
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality318753,990,2301,614
Ciara Actress, Singer332953,944,3362,345
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718954 (A)3,916,7782,835
Emma Stone Actress392283,881,5944,980
Eliza Dushku Actress651983,740,3022,283
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89833,604,1483,025
Olivia Munn Actress, Model, TV Personality235463,573,0293,668
Blake Lively Actress279163,555,5245,544
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress776183,521,5361,686
Kirsten Dunst Actress904183,458,3492,382
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality268953,400,1715,315
Monica Bellucci Actress586073,367,9141,280
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model195643,120,9112,361
Amanda Seyfried Actress346673,096,4034,801
Charlize Theron Actress1217293,046,6832,886
Katherine Heigl Actress699583,035,8742,677
Jennifer Walcott Actress26164 (A)2,970,413645
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66732,961,9751,976
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress934082,950,7601,524
Leah Remini Actress441162,934,661634
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91532,879,4584,338
Brooke Burke Model, Actress577672,805,4342,094
Carrie Underwood Singer/Songwriter, Actress464462,746,5503,758
Elizabeth Hurley Actress, Model796572,738,3111,778
Tara Reid Actress711182,713,6091,305
Jaime Pressly Actress, Model644172,695,4881,276
Elle Fanning Actress92032,693,4925,032
Sarah Hyland Actress100932,636,8874,816
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52232,627,4963,958
Reese Witherspoon Actress1014982,624,3474,433
Brenda Song Actress, Model109632,621,7111,500
Mena Suvari Actress406162,618,4291,727
Zooey Deschanel Actress476982,616,6901,753
Zendaya Coleman Actress30232,613,2274,427
Courteney Cox Actress964982,612,9701,457
Ali Larter Model, Actress472662,545,7292,853
Lacey Chabert Actress447962,528,5381,103
Nina Dobreve Actress84432,521,0335,556
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress642772,483,5542,637
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress571872,444,2311,830
Mischa Barton Actress439862,444,1862,965
Rose Mcgowan Actress446262,432,1612,424
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84332,414,4663,282
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress, TV Personality310662,383,2633,096
Tiffani Thiessen Actress407462,369,3551,369
Helen Flanagan Actress96732,367,1452,109
Denise Richards Actress780082,366,2252,121
Kate Hudson Actress841882,361,1612,733
Meagan Good Actress95732,351,204962
Christina Ricci Actress711882,350,0822,084
Katie Holmes Actress932982,344,1742,567
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59697 (A)2,327,807578
Alexis Bledel Actress396262,316,7741,036
Emmy Rossum Actress255052,306,2785,897
Heather Graham Actress792182,305,6001,760
Kristin Kreuk Actress463562,297,3691,171
Jennifer Garner Actress899172,294,9222,356
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress279552,282,9482,801
Anna Faris Actress462962,280,9621,479
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress676972,275,8361,546
Sandra Bullock Actress1235282,275,1071,318
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model234952,264,8343,768
Penelope Cruz Actress1129192,250,1261,558
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress850882,233,7452,424
Katie Price Adult Actress35296 (A)2,205,1391,495
Gemma Atkinson Actress223452,200,9751,346
Evangeline Lilly Actress450862,151,0781,019
Michelle Rodriguez Actress, Writer477662,142,6951,828
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101432,121,8944,337
Sophia Bush Actress261352,096,5272,991
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95532,084,0744,292
Melissa Joan Hart Actress440162,060,733557
Nicole Kidman Actress1293892,058,8232,010
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer130142,042,1571,759
Catherine Bell Actress450561,997,918679
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress224551,963,2002,149
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer87131,957,1065,237
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer308851,956,241997
Rachel Mcadams Actress437661,955,6011,438
Milla Jovovich Actress703181,948,8971,931
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress639771,943,1001,685
Kat Dennings Actress110831,929,6811,134
Ashley Benson Actress96331,881,3664,602
Amber Heard Actress110231,858,0442,248
Alyson Hannigan Actress573371,835,889765
Rosario Dawson Actress429561,829,5231,701
Holly Valance Actress391261,797,687996
Jordana Brewster Actress388361,779,2501,523
Charisma Carpenter Actress454161,755,243778
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17173 (A)1,749,333272
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality440161,734,1541,112
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress209341,727,657755
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108231,719,9671,041
Christina Hendricks Actress153741,713,3221,548
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer204441,705,5571,324
Brooke Vincent Actress93031,702,1711,132
Leighton Meester Actress224651,700,0502,553
Uma Thurman Actress842181,657,2972,116
Michelle Keegan Actress109131,619,1812,122
Joanna Krupa Actress29055 (A)1,587,5252,483
Demi Moore Actress1062881,569,199834
Ashley Leggat Actress84831,560,510587
Leelee Sobieski Actress280151,560,1511,031
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109631,552,3044,376
Liv Tyler Actress792881,550,7401,298
Amy Smart Actress451961,544,923874
Anna Kendrick Actress101231,538,8002,087
Christina Applegate Actress691781,538,544623
Ashanti Singer, Actress294251,533,976776
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer30131,526,4052,745
Minka Kelly Actress149241,526,0991,857
Lucy Liu Actress809481,525,741832
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer99231,523,5564,562
Teri Hatcher Actress733881,522,6141,023
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model70941,510,7313,984
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9173 (A)1,506,165208
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress97231,494,8011,739
Nikki Cox Actress426061,462,460364
Alison Brie Actress101231,429,6821,179
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8731,424,5651,899
Shannon Elizabeth Actress707371,418,386371
Jenna Fischer Actress159141,413,730468
Drew Barrymore Actress976781,393,7331,041
Lea Michelle Actress94331,393,6913,217
Daniella Monet Actress84731,393,2871,479
Sarah Shahi Actress106831,372,9421,388
Mackenzie Rosman Actress91031,366,609281
Summer Glau Actress231261,346,3441,228
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,337,5282,413
Kelli Berglund Actress18731,290,2512,795
Kristin Cavallari Actress206141,290,1912,368
Jennifer Connelly Actress578881,278,197586
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model237051,258,274950
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30475 (A)1,245,245236
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress164741,243,771975
Roselyn Sanchez Actress316151,241,947587
Cobie Smulders Actress92931,207,9801,027
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress282351,188,061644
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,187,702274
 

advance search options