Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress222951077,950,43528,861
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153231058,322,83452,844
Emma Watson Actress200781030,606,03112,401
Britney Spears Singer, Actress299551025,103,24512,153
Jessica Alba Actress365021021,028,67414,742
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16509920,503,79210,515
Hayden Panettiere Actress11517920,365,55210,847
Bella Thorne Actress1227219,301,23618,701
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress199941017,456,7098,170
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1050317,453,30621,148
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13773916,124,45610,366
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9293815,564,83515,184
Jojo Singer, Actress5018714,614,1338,628
Kaley Cuoco Actress7055914,509,4545,696
Megan Fox Actress383881014,194,7897,040
Jennifer Aniston Actress250091013,662,7726,175
Scarlett Johansson Actress189801012,702,5396,112
Jessica Biel Actress176691012,687,2115,536
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2461712,677,8805,019
Ashley Tisdale Actress6003711,637,45612,718
Beyonce Singer, Actress224171010,910,4055,599
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress944310,792,65013,175
Ariel Winter Actress962310,269,5097,641
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13513910,199,0869,979
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12972810,028,0374,110
Eva Longoria Actress1103389,628,0349,012
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,573,0617,628
Chloe Moretz Actress90438,084,2967,688
Kate Beckinsale Actress1041987,933,1025,290
Dakota Fanning Actress492667,895,9179,866
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1033787,845,4448,381
Debby Ryan Actress98437,763,7484,644
Kelly Brook Model, Actress408667,745,5169,247
Mila Kunis Actress1038797,363,2704,316
Kristen Stewart Actress650887,092,6966,201
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer566777,077,8352,999
Salma Hayek Actress1227396,867,8963,960
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress465976,427,6044,721
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1862310 (A)6,409,9683,035
Cheryl Cole Actress334266,356,3384,549
Amanda Bynes Actress641486,253,4612,541
Cameron Diaz Actress16838105,681,6163,631
Natalie Portman Actress17015105,615,2783,044
Carmen Electra Model, Actress108068 (A)5,579,4092,867
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5707105,570,7964,651
Kristen Bell Actress571175,502,5394,442
Peyton Roi List Actress24835,463,2407,832
Angelina Jolie Actress34505105,263,8702,635
Eva Mendes Actress1126395,196,8112,895
Olivia Wilde Actress622585,120,6964,488
Anne Hathaway Actress1131495,009,9863,849
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress573874,988,8542,598
Rachel Bilson Actress563274,964,1164,130
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer337374,917,0778,430
Coco Model, Actress9843 (A)4,758,1871,619
Halle Berry Actress1731394,703,7623,259
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress457764,573,545953
Keira Knightley Actress1333094,390,7372,568
Elisha Cuthbert Actress718884,316,8541,635
Olsen Twins Actresses626473,968,2441,606
Brooke Hogan Singer, Actress316453,960,7691,592
Ciara Actress, Singer330453,926,4592,337
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718854 (A)3,862,7522,533
Emma Stone Actress383683,754,1844,827
Eliza Dushku Actress647483,710,5802,281
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89833,548,2802,970
Blake Lively Actress276463,497,8875,501
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress770783,497,2371,683
Kirsten Dunst Actress898483,403,7622,314
Olivia Munn Actress, Model, TV Personality232263,393,7713,246
Monica Bellucci Actress581273,337,5391,228
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality266653,330,9535,117
Alyson Michalka Actress194243,074,5702,295
Amanda Seyfried Actress340773,037,4944,675
Katherine Heigl Actress694482,996,4242,653
Charlize Theron Actress1210092,994,4942,711
Jennifer Walcott Actress26124 (A)2,961,847645
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress928182,910,3131,489
Leah Remini Actress437262,899,337619
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66632,879,9111,911
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91332,853,2454,335
Brooke Burke Model, Actress573772,701,1781,797
Tara Reid Actress706882,699,6311,285
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress460662,691,7143,671
Jaime Pressly Actress639772,671,5491,262
Elizabeth Hurley Actress791872,667,1851,665
Courteney Cox Actress959682,590,5491,457
Mena Suvari Actress402962,587,4951,708
Zooey Deschanel Actress470082,584,2711,734
Brenda Song Actress, Model109432,580,6941,470
Reese Witherspoon Actress1009382,557,1784,344
Sarah Hyland Actress100732,527,7114,583
Elle Fanning Actress91932,520,3644,630
Ali Larter Model, Actress469062,495,2972,761
Zendaya Coleman Actress30232,493,3934,113
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress637972,461,6702,619
Lacey Chabert Actress443962,459,5331,046
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52132,429,3513,306
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress567872,428,4541,820
Nina Dobreve Actress84332,425,7365,194
Mischa Barton Actress436262,422,3692,947
Rose Mcgowan Actress442662,405,4772,409
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress307862,348,5423,045
Helen Flanagan Actress96532,347,5432,094
Tiffani Thiessen Actress404362,342,0301,363
Denise Richards Actress775782,340,7142,085
Meagan Good Actress95632,334,116942
Christina Ricci Actress707382,330,4052,084
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59257 (A)2,319,825578
Kate Hudson Actress835982,318,9112,675
Katie Holmes Actress927282,299,4712,468
Alexis Bledel Actress392162,288,5071,003
Heather Graham Actress787282,275,7791,733
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,274,6173,063
Kristin Kreuk Actress459862,268,0611,152
Emmy Rossum Actress252552,258,7335,745
Anna Faris Actress458962,255,5201,457
Sandra Bullock Actress1229082,249,9171,308
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model232852,248,0693,767
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress672572,232,7921,416
Penelope Cruz Actress1122292,230,9481,536
Jennifer Garner Actress895772,229,5662,212
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277752,200,5282,434
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress844782,191,3492,339
Katie Price Adult Actress35056 (A)2,183,6561,470
Gemma Atkinson Actress220752,169,6491,308
Michelle Rodriguez Actress473762,115,1861,808
Evangeline Lilly Actress446962,100,786969
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101332,094,2174,278
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95332,041,3884,241
Sophia Bush Actress259452,040,3262,769
Melissa Joan Hart Actress436762,031,345554
Nicole Kidman Actress1286592,020,2531,917
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer127442,015,1041,738
Catherine Bell Actress447161,978,451673
Jennifer Ellison Actress306851,944,045997
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress220751,939,2672,129
Milla Jovovich Actress697481,929,1851,925
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress635171,928,2911,685
Rachel Mcadams Actress433761,924,6351,423
Kat Dennings Actress110431,898,0091,130
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer86931,897,2085,049
Bridget Mendler Actress101631,873,3781,312
Amber Heard Actress109631,821,3012,070
Alyson Hannigan Actress568771,816,828765
Ashley Benson Actress95831,813,0114,382
Rosario Dawson Actress426161,808,0221,694
Holly Valance Actress388261,782,126980
Jordana Brewster Actress384261,751,1311,485
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17173 (A)1,741,618272
Charisma Carpenter Actress450261,716,484760
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208441,713,736755
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality436461,713,0121,102
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108131,702,5931,038
Alexa Vega Actress203541,685,4401,323
Brooke Vincent Actress92931,682,9701,130
Christina Hendricks Actress151541,682,7861,513
Leighton Meester Actress221851,681,1372,499
Uma Thurman Actress836381,632,8302,139
Michelle Keegan Actress108731,591,4661,976
Joanna Krupa Actress28825 (A)1,566,6112,289
Demi Moore Actress1056981,557,909834
Ashley Leggat Actress84831,549,056587
Leelee Sobieski Actress278151,546,5051,031
Liv Tyler Actress788381,531,9341,290
Amy Smart Actress448061,530,006864
Christina Applegate Actress687581,523,533623
Ashanti Singer, Actress292151,517,723767
Lucy Liu Actress804281,506,785827
Teri Hatcher Actress729781,506,7781,007
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9173 (A)1,492,806208
Minka Kelly Actress147841,487,5951,817
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109231,482,3474,034
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress97031,478,7751,739
Anna Kendrick Actress101131,473,1841,938
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98831,457,6304,069
Nikki Cox Actress422361,453,701364
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer29531,425,8092,527
Shannon Elizabeth Actress703171,408,284367
Alison Brie Actress101131,391,652980
Jenna Fischer Actress157741,388,696444
Drew Barrymore Actress971281,383,0831,041
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model69741,382,4522,811
Lea Michelle Actress94231,361,8943,160
Daniella Monet Actress84531,361,8341,458
Mackenzie Rosman Actress90931,352,730281
Sarah Shahi Actress106731,350,9821,336
Summer Glau Actress227761,330,6991,219
Kristin Cavallari Actress205241,273,7892,323
Jennifer Connelly Actress574481,265,985586
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model234051,241,553937
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30255 (A)1,238,200236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress313651,233,013583
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress163541,217,456950
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,214,8982,275
Kelli Berglund Actress18631,200,2942,562
Cobie Smulders Actress92831,188,934993
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8531,181,3671,509
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,180,987274
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress280351,179,115644
 

advance search options