Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223151078,001,16628,882
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153481058,570,45053,136
Emma Watson Actress201061030,678,70112,468
Britney Spears Singer, Actress299841025,150,68212,165
Jessica Alba Actress365311021,075,49914,773
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16521920,516,03310,515
Hayden Panettiere Actress11527920,386,20610,870
Bella Thorne Actress1227219,437,52318,843
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1050317,578,67621,410
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200111017,506,2418,243
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13783916,145,66210,369
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9303815,693,65215,257
Jojo Singer, Actress5026714,699,7158,732
Kaley Cuoco Actress7073914,556,9765,705
Megan Fox Actress, Model384181014,215,7577,040
Jennifer Aniston Actress250311013,677,2316,175
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2473712,749,0765,091
Scarlett Johansson Actress189981012,728,9756,115
Jessica Biel Actress176821012,705,8775,547
Ashley Tisdale Actress6013711,666,19512,729
Beyonce Singer, Actress224381010,921,7675,600
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress944310,839,01113,196
Ariel Winter Actress963310,421,6987,809
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13521910,215,65210,014
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12979810,037,0314,110
Eva Longoria Actress1104289,658,3719,045
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,615,5217,676
Chloe Moretz Actress90438,129,2167,753
Kate Beckinsale Actress1042787,972,3245,314
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1034687,908,8178,447
Dakota Fanning Actress493467,905,2439,866
Debby Ryan Actress98437,811,2324,654
Kelly Brook Model, Actress409567,763,0759,252
Mila Kunis Actress1039997,369,1984,316
Kristen Stewart Actress652187,102,6866,205
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer567877,082,3902,999
Salma Hayek Actress1228296,880,4273,966
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress466776,440,0294,724
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1863510 (A)6,418,8003,035
Cheryl Cole Actress334666,360,5164,549
Amanda Bynes Actress642586,256,8942,541
Cameron Diaz Actress16853105,694,6053,631
Natalie Portman Actress17030105,622,7703,044
Carmen Electra Model, Actress108148 (A)5,589,6312,892
Peyton Roi List Actress24835,588,8518,034
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5732105,588,2134,672
Kristen Bell Actress572075,514,1384,457
Angelina Jolie Actress34537105,268,6302,635
Eva Mendes Actress1127195,200,6272,895
Olivia Wilde Actress623885,126,3374,493
Anne Hathaway Actress1132495,016,9883,848
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress574874,992,3922,598
Rachel Bilson Actress564274,968,8294,130
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer338074,933,9838,455
Coco Model, Actress9843 (A)4,762,1541,619
Halle Berry Actress1732394,711,0183,271
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress458364,577,228953
Keira Knightley Actress1334094,397,5622,574
Elisha Cuthbert Actress719684,322,8051,636
Olsen Twins Actresses627373,974,2221,617
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality316853,965,1551,592
Ciara Actress, Singer330753,929,7022,337
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718864 (A)3,872,8982,592
Emma Stone Actress385383,767,2744,836
Eliza Dushku Actress648183,720,2932,283
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89833,556,2052,997
Blake Lively Actress276863,506,0195,501
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress771783,499,6001,683
Kirsten Dunst Actress899583,416,5902,340
Olivia Munn Actress, Model, TV Personality232763,409,0723,275
Monica Bellucci Actress582373,344,6521,256
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality266953,339,4475,126
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model194343,083,4622,313
Amanda Seyfried Actress342073,045,5714,688
Katherine Heigl Actress695583,001,9862,653
Charlize Theron Actress1210993,001,9612,729
Jennifer Walcott Actress26124 (A)2,963,303645
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress929182,917,4441,490
Leah Remini Actress438162,904,230619
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66632,886,7841,912
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91332,858,9434,338
Brooke Burke Model, Actress574372,714,0701,807
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress461262,701,7403,703
Tara Reid Actress707582,701,5091,285
Jaime Pressly Actress, Model640672,678,4861,276
Elizabeth Hurley Actress, Model792772,676,8331,698
Courteney Cox Actress960482,594,1231,457
Mena Suvari Actress403862,591,1151,708
Zooey Deschanel Actress471382,587,3271,734
Brenda Song Actress, Model109432,586,7441,470
Reese Witherspoon Actress1010382,562,2004,344
Elle Fanning Actress91932,555,2214,779
Sarah Hyland Actress100732,540,2584,602
Zendaya Coleman Actress30232,511,9584,145
Ali Larter Model, Actress469762,505,9732,769
Lacey Chabert Actress444762,466,9331,050
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress638972,466,4172,628
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52132,456,2083,389
Nina Dobreve Actress84332,436,2625,216
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress568472,430,0561,820
Mischa Barton Actress437162,424,9562,947
Rose Mcgowan Actress443562,408,7322,409
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress, TV Personality308262,355,3363,054
Helen Flanagan Actress96632,350,2742,094
Denise Richards Actress776382,345,0852,091
Tiffani Thiessen Actress405162,344,6831,363
Meagan Good Actress95632,337,711949
Christina Ricci Actress707982,333,5542,084
Kate Hudson Actress837282,328,5052,705
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59357 (A)2,321,194578
Katie Holmes Actress928182,307,8492,481
Alexis Bledel Actress392962,293,9301,013
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,291,1523,075
Heather Graham Actress788082,277,7151,733
Kristin Kreuk Actress460462,270,8621,152
Emmy Rossum Actress252852,264,6345,745
Anna Faris Actress459562,259,2031,462
Sandra Bullock Actress1229782,253,4731,308
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model233152,251,1093,767
Jennifer Garner Actress896372,238,8672,224
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress673472,236,7031,421
Penelope Cruz Actress1123192,232,9211,536
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277952,210,4262,447
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress845982,198,0952,366
Katie Price Adult Actress35096 (A)2,186,7821,468
Gemma Atkinson Actress221152,173,3471,308
Michelle Rodriguez Actress, Writer474362,119,5801,807
Evangeline Lilly Actress447762,107,427970
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101332,098,0924,285
Sophia Bush Actress259652,050,8712,827
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95332,050,6244,249
Melissa Joan Hart Actress437662,035,679554
Nicole Kidman Actress1287592,026,8831,929
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer127742,019,4291,738
Catherine Bell Actress448261,980,808673
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer307151,946,454997
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress221151,942,4132,134
Milla Jovovich Actress698581,931,3531,925
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress636271,930,4121,685
Rachel Mcadams Actress434661,927,8051,423
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer86931,907,8915,088
Kat Dennings Actress110431,903,2801,129
Ashley Benson Actress95831,828,4734,430
Amber Heard Actress109631,827,9132,079
Alyson Hannigan Actress569671,819,728765
Rosario Dawson Actress427061,810,5791,694
Holly Valance Actress389061,784,309980
Jordana Brewster Actress384861,756,0781,493
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17173 (A)1,742,956272
Charisma Carpenter Actress450961,725,922764
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality437261,716,8101,102
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208541,716,311755
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108131,704,8671,037
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer203641,688,0951,323
Christina Hendricks Actress151641,687,2001,513
Brooke Vincent Actress92931,687,0001,129
Leighton Meester Actress222251,684,9542,536
Uma Thurman Actress837581,637,8062,150
Michelle Keegan Actress108731,595,9181,976
Joanna Krupa Actress28855 (A)1,569,9742,331
Demi Moore Actress1057781,560,154834
Ashley Leggat Actress84831,550,731587
Leelee Sobieski Actress278551,549,5821,031
Liv Tyler Actress789181,534,1571,290
Amy Smart Actress448861,532,078864
Christina Applegate Actress688481,525,626623
Ashanti Singer, Actress292551,520,317768
Lucy Liu Actress805281,509,915827
Teri Hatcher Actress730581,509,3011,007
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9173 (A)1,494,872208
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109231,492,3244,072
Minka Kelly Actress148041,491,5861,817
Anna Kendrick Actress101131,482,2811,938
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress97031,481,1931,739
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98831,470,2934,118
Nikki Cox Actress423261,455,424364
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer29631,439,9242,545
Shannon Elizabeth Actress704171,409,827367
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model69841,408,3873,056
Alison Brie Actress101131,397,018980
Jenna Fischer Actress158141,391,184444
Drew Barrymore Actress972181,384,8541,041
Daniella Monet Actress84631,366,5121,464
Lea Michelle Actress94231,366,0273,161
Sarah Shahi Actress106731,355,5041,356
Mackenzie Rosman Actress90931,355,265281
Summer Glau Actress228361,332,7091,219
Kristin Cavallari Actress205341,276,3152,329
Jennifer Connelly Actress575381,268,051586
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model234551,244,069942
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30295 (A)1,239,406236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress314051,234,501583
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,234,0732,296
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress163841,223,654975
Kelli Berglund Actress18631,212,7692,579
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8531,210,8561,551
Cobie Smulders Actress92831,192,442998
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,182,119274
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress280751,180,575644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84631,175,5061,126
 

advance search options