Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Actress"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress222811077,900,12328,854
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153111058,097,63652,637
Emma Watson Actress200621030,538,68112,374
Britney Spears Singer, Actress299361025,059,95612,126
Jessica Alba Actress364781020,980,14214,690
Jennifer Love Hewitt Actress16498920,495,34810,515
Hayden Panettiere Actress11510920,324,14410,845
Bella Thorne Actress1227218,880,39118,623
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress199811017,419,8558,161
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1050317,212,29320,798
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13763916,094,92210,360
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9287815,439,69315,117
Jojo Singer, Actress5015714,508,0048,505
Kaley Cuoco Actress7041914,271,4845,686
Megan Fox Actress383561014,163,3397,036
Jennifer Aniston Actress249981013,491,1026,155
Jessica Biel Actress176591012,669,8285,509
Scarlett Johansson Actress189661012,638,8626,052
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2456712,573,9854,966
Ashley Tisdale Actress5999711,260,48312,664
Beyonce Singer, Actress224051010,885,2385,597
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress944310,760,20813,133
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13503910,179,4849,964
Ariel Winter Actress961310,090,5857,413
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12966810,019,9614,110
Eva Longoria Actress1102689,605,4168,969
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model92438,477,5307,601
Chloe Moretz Actress90438,044,1957,637
Kate Beckinsale Actress1041387,907,3875,280
Dakota Fanning Actress492467,886,7649,861
Kelly Brook Model, Actress408467,737,4059,247
Debby Ryan Actress98437,725,2244,599
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1033187,685,4518,291
Mila Kunis Actress1037797,351,7444,289
Kristen Stewart Actress649987,077,4246,174
Stacy Keibler Athlete, Model, Actress, Dancer566577,075,6262,999
Salma Hayek Actress1226696,859,3283,960
Sofia Vergara Model, Actress465576,416,9244,695
Pamela Anderson Actress, Model1861410 (A)6,404,5613,028
Cheryl Cole Actress334066,353,8464,549
Amanda Bynes Actress640886,249,7782,541
Cameron Diaz Actress16828105,672,4563,631
Natalie Portman Actress17002105,610,1203,044
Carmen Electra Model, Actress107998 (A)5,577,3532,867
Jennifer Lawrence Actress5692105,561,5294,651
Kristen Bell Actress570775,498,1764,442
Peyton Roi List Actress24835,296,3537,709
Angelina Jolie Actress34484105,261,0832,635
Eva Mendes Actress1125695,193,9912,895
Olivia Wilde Actress621585,113,1114,477
Anne Hathaway Actress1130495,001,4053,824
Michelle Trachtenberg Actress573674,986,1712,598
Rachel Bilson Actress562974,959,9954,130
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer336974,902,7798,397
Coco Model, Actress9843 (A)4,754,8451,620
Halle Berry Actress1730594,697,4263,253
Jamie Lynn Spears Actress457364,570,133953
Keira Knightley Actress1332294,387,4902,568
Elisha Cuthbert Actress718384,314,4601,635
Olsen Twins Actresses626173,966,3631,606
Brooke Hogan Singer, Actress316453,957,5991,591
Ciara Actress, Singer330353,924,4822,337
Sara Jean Underwood Model, TV Personality, Actress, Playboy's Playmate Of The Year 200718854 (A)3,856,2662,484
Emma Stone Actress382683,738,6944,819
Eliza Dushku Actress646883,708,0852,281
Annasophia Robb Actress, Model89833,543,4192,969
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress769883,495,9261,683
Blake Lively Actress276263,489,2225,490
Kirsten Dunst Actress897883,398,5512,308
Olivia Munn Actress231963,361,0663,229
Monica Bellucci Actress581073,333,1441,228
Maria Menounos Actress, TV Personality266453,313,9155,046
Alyson Michalka Actress194243,069,0402,293
Amanda Seyfried Actress340273,028,0494,650
Katherine Heigl Actress693582,989,4882,646
Charlize Theron Actress1209392,970,3962,637
Jennifer Walcott Actress26124 (A)2,960,630645
Leah Remini Actress437162,896,914619
Sarah Michelle Gellar Actress927482,894,6791,446
Elizabeth Gillies Actress66632,871,7631,907
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91332,851,2614,335
Tara Reid Actress706482,698,4871,285
Brooke Burke Model, Actress573572,687,7811,741
Jaime Pressly Actress639272,666,9371,264
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress460562,647,5053,650
Mena Suvari Actress402762,584,9981,708
Courteney Cox Actress959082,584,9571,444
Zooey Deschanel Actress468982,582,5771,734
Brenda Song Actress109432,574,7561,468
Elizabeth Hurley Actress791572,573,9861,660
Reese Witherspoon Actress1008782,550,7724,330
Elle Fanning Actress91932,506,9394,629
Ali Larter Model, Actress468962,490,7482,759
Zendaya Coleman Actress30232,482,7994,112
Sarah Hyland Actress100732,474,5864,583
Gisele Bundchen Model, Actress637672,459,1442,612
Lacey Chabert Actress443862,451,2941,028
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress567672,427,6221,820
Nina Dobreve Actress84132,418,1635,185
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52132,409,1383,278
Rose Mcgowan Actress442462,386,0402,409
Mischa Barton Actress436162,371,3382,947
Helen Flanagan Actress96532,345,0292,077
Tiffani Thiessen Actress404162,340,5881,363
Denise Richards Actress775282,337,6912,079
Bar Refaeli Model, Actress307662,333,4223,038
Meagan Good Actress95632,332,272942
Christina Ricci Actress706982,324,2052,048
Jenna Jameson Model, Actress, Adult59247 (A)2,318,999578
Kate Hudson Actress835282,309,7962,645
Katie Holmes Actress926682,292,1192,436
Alexis Bledel Actress392062,285,509999
Heather Graham Actress786682,274,2371,733
Kristin Kreuk Actress459762,266,4331,152
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,264,5963,064
Emmy Rossum Actress252452,257,1395,745
Anna Faris Actress458862,250,1991,447
Sandra Bullock Actress1228382,248,3821,308
Audrina Patridge Actress, Model232652,246,8503,767
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress672072,230,4531,416
Penelope Cruz Actress1121592,229,3781,536
Jennifer Garner Actress895082,221,0902,186
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277752,193,4932,416
Katie Price Adult Actress35026 (A)2,182,0071,461
Gwyneth Paltrow Actress843982,181,6882,313
Gemma Atkinson Actress220552,167,7051,308
Michelle Rodriguez Actress473662,110,2731,790
Ashley Greene Actress, Model101332,091,2574,264
Evangeline Lilly Actress446862,090,278953
Rosie Huntington Whiteley Model, Actress95332,034,4384,217
Sophia Bush Actress259452,034,3592,744
Nicole Kidman Actress1285792,016,9411,904
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer127342,012,7011,737
Melissa Joan Hart Actress436562,006,560553
Catherine Bell Actress446961,977,387673
Jennifer Ellison Actress306851,942,598997
Emmanuelle Chriqui Actress220451,937,6062,130
Milla Jovovich Actress696581,927,4971,925
Jenny Mccarthy Model, Actress634671,926,9131,685
Rachel Mcadams Actress433661,922,3471,423
Kat Dennings Actress110431,893,1431,130
Alyson Stoner Actress, Dancer86931,892,6175,043
Bridget Mendler Actress101631,871,1891,312
Amber Heard Actress109631,817,2362,063
Alyson Hannigan Actress568471,814,964765
Rosario Dawson Actress425961,805,9491,694
Ashley Benson Actress95831,801,8314,323
Holly Valance Actress388061,780,872980
Louise Glover Actress, Adult17173 (A)1,740,867272
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208441,712,844755
Charisma Carpenter Actress450161,712,699760
Kelly Ripa Actress, TV Personality436361,710,9721,102
Yvonne Strahovski Actress108131,697,2941,028
Alexa Vega Actress203541,683,7521,323
Brooke Vincent Actress92931,681,3621,130
Christina Hendricks Actress151441,680,1071,512
Leighton Meester Actress221651,678,5292,499
Jordana Brewster Actress384161,661,2951,466
Uma Thurman Actress835581,631,5852,139
Michelle Keegan Actress108731,588,5871,969
Joanna Krupa Actress28795 (A)1,564,8322,257
Demi Moore Actress1056381,556,872834
Ashley Leggat Actress84831,548,170587
Leelee Sobieski Actress277951,545,1411,031
Liv Tyler Actress787781,530,3961,290
Amy Smart Actress447961,528,533864
Christina Applegate Actress686881,522,087623
Ashanti Singer, Actress291951,516,075767
Teri Hatcher Actress729281,504,2491,006
Lucy Liu Actress803381,501,960821
Aylen Alvarez Actress, model, Dancer9173 (A)1,491,534208
Minka Kelly Actress147841,485,1561,811
Brooklyn Decker Model, Actress97031,476,9621,739
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109231,476,7564,024
Anna Kendrick Actress101131,468,6451,938
Nikki Cox Actress422161,452,590364
Stefanie Scott Actress29431,417,5802,497
Shannon Elizabeth Actress702671,407,365367
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98831,400,9123,946
Alison Brie Actress101131,388,988980
Jenna Fischer Actress157741,386,762444
Drew Barrymore Actress970681,382,2181,041
Lea Michelle Actress94231,359,6283,157
Daniella Monet Actress84431,359,1211,457
Mackenzie Rosman Actress90931,351,069280
Emily Ratajkowski Actress, Model69741,349,6532,695
Sarah Shahi Actress106731,349,4611,336
Summer Glau Actress227461,329,8291,219
Kristin Cavallari Actress205241,271,9982,305
Jennifer Connelly Actress573781,264,926586
Jennifer Morrison Actress, Model233851,240,352937
Aria Giovanni Actress, Adult30245 (A)1,237,506236
Roselyn Sanchez Actress313651,229,998577
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actress163441,213,971948
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,199,0712,271
Kelli Berglund Actress18631,191,5572,550
Cobie Smulders Actress92831,185,363982
Crissy Moran Actress, Adult16984 (A)1,180,342274
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress280151,178,232644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84631,172,5571,126
 

advance search options