Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress222841077,904,14828,854
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153141058,125,02852,670
Rihanna Singer204721030,232,28225,705
Britney Spears Singer, Actress299391025,064,51212,126
Katy Perry Singer217821024,589,58713,549
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress199841017,424,4858,171
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1050317,221,25320,815
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13766916,097,68910,362
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9288815,445,03815,117
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9867914,596,77927,014
Jojo Singer, Actress5016714,523,9038,508
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2457712,576,9624,967
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17325912,468,8914,577
Beyonce Singer, Actress224071010,886,1555,597
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress944310,765,16313,138
Fergie Singer11219810,624,7024,254
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6332710,287,7285,288
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13506910,180,2509,964
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12967810,020,7464,110
Avril Lavigne Singer1063289,744,1034,420
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model92438,481,0687,602
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1033287,693,8928,314
Shakira Mebarak Singer18367107,614,7852,832
Christina Milian Singer406265,338,9705,926
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer336974,905,2648,407
Mariah Carey Singer1246394,823,3062,540
Lady Gaga Singer649894,649,1663,515
Brooke Hogan Singer, Actress316453,958,1061,591
Ciara Actress, Singer330353,925,1132,337
Nicki Minaj Singer88323,852,9182,184
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress770183,496,0811,683
Kylie Minogue Singer714083,260,3893,245
Victoria Beckham Singer722883,112,9482,193
Hayley Williams Singer104732,979,3414,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91332,851,4624,335
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress460562,648,2723,654
Gwen Stefani Singer824872,489,4462,056
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress567672,427,7441,820
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52132,411,8383,276
Pink Singer762782,313,606997
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,265,7893,064
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress672172,231,0391,416
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277752,194,6362,432
Nelly Furtado Singer693782,189,900687
Madonna Singer22240102,026,792831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer127342,013,3451,738
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208441,712,958755
Pixie Lott Singer118131,668,6023,818
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89631,600,9821,807
Leann Rimes Singer395661,595,4692,073
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer265551,521,1521,048
Ashanti Singer, Actress291951,516,238767
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109231,478,0604,024
Kelly Clarkson Singer698881,473,361479
Holly Willoughby Singer108931,467,5361,166
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98831,401,9173,951
Keri Hilson Singer92431,346,5401,140
Shania Twain Singer774181,305,008619
Tatu Singers327851,299,274369
Geri Halliwell Singer384261,275,4071,345
Inna Singer94131,236,658984
Kesha Sebert Singer218251,221,5761,368
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,202,1822,273
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress280151,178,371644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84631,172,6611,126
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100231,145,137240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593631,122,096563
Alizee Singer178941,111,005357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1022381,106,339556
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12331,085,291642
Jessie J Singer170661,041,9441,354
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8531,019,0091,467
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93531,005,3033,355
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer21895988,1681,629
Lily Allen Singer28965983,548928
Pussycat Dolls Singer61457979,243349
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9383978,974342
Kelly Rowland Singer31805975,7291,004
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9393974,130423
Anna Abreu Singer9843972,4311,010
Rita Ora Singer2333929,4142,657
Melanie Brown Singer, Actress19534910,2701,514
Aubrey Oday Singer11083885,9091,761
Cassie Singer, Model9253881,971581
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10953816,1662,387
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model3233795,6692,937
Janet Jackson Singer61107768,010390
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25255755,735529
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17544734,4871,822
Pia Mia Perez Singer873732,1681,018
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22236721,301701
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4253711,152738
Lil Kim Singer29325705,448306
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10333682,433239
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8513620,870542
Joss Stone Singer28445620,119462
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27155611,320674
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2633594,567672
Paulina Rubio Singer18124593,100738
Mandy Capristo Singer10013580,292226
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer8613579,888707
Sarah Harding Singer15984579,4651,063
Cher Lloyd Singer3523569,612856
Raven Symone Actress, Singer9003549,725204
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9083 (A)545,484199
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer4983543,6512,066
Anna Margaret Singer,Actress3873542,492773
Jasmine Villegas Singer3473542,4121,088
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9423539,547876
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20084514,062457
Keyshia Cole Singer9173512,802245
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8872511,8381,399
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1733509,985328
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9753507,470201
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9243505,320474
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9633484,439388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9643480,758689
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18454475,943821
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3833474,5541,149
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12763461,849443
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8913458,088754
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29155455,880315
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3623453,961352
Mollie King Singer10433453,8121,150
Katherine Jenkins Singer10303443,5561,690
Emma Bunton Singer25355438,631351
Thalia Singer, Actress16844436,187181
Taylor Atelian Actress, Singer7733411,416231
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9283 (A)404,055256
Tila Tequila Singer-songwriter, Model35486 (A)403,085171
Trina Singer8832402,267265
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9393400,797166
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8744397,3951,078
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5713396,692955
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8883391,667715
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new390,460312
Rebecca Black Singer4644389,730251
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new387,153295
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer10013385,154229
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9153383,164334
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17154379,6801,138
Helene Fischer Singer7193375,937369
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new375,099301
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16094363,986268
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8093361,617401
Heidi Range Singer8633357,916203
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8322355,197609
Nicola Roberts Singer9253351,963418
Faith Hill Singer39926348,191359
Hyori Lee Singer9423347,183227
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9413 (A)342,185518
Amelle Berrabah Singer8543340,447337
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3473339,850212
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8763 (A)320,90557
Toni Braxton Singer25045296,058410
Cassadee Pope Singer9053295,843547
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality31265295,095373
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17474290,423122
Somaya Reece Actress,Singer,Model9073 (A)287,48687
Leona Lewis Singer11303287,268469
Sugababes Singer22455284,633264
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11243280,9801,018
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress1873279,630314
September Petra Marklund Singer9003273,979184
Amy Lee Singer25375272,812209
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283271,43193
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2134270,445570
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10053267,206130
Vanessa Williams Actress, Singer28755266,990733
Sarah Connor Singer9483265,666174
Diana Vickers Singer8073261,347263
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26385261,082357
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10093260,764121
Yolandi Visser Singer/Rapper2962260,132111
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393258,181582
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313257,687135
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8943256,554321
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15134254,418132
Celine Dion Singer50906254,398195
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3253254,345347
Skye Sweetnam Singer11183254,2651,017
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8893252,809278
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1693252,717302
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35416248,274307
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10833247,474186
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14444238,262113
Miranda Lambert Musician, Singer/Songwriter10313237,295979
Keisha Buchanan Singer8333230,991105
Sheryl Crow Singer42066230,984263
Samantha Fox Singer, Model18484 (A)230,83689
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter813230,389603
Marie Serneholt Singer9543225,114971
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer4956224,705295
Katherine Mcnamara Actress, Model, Singer1593221,6161,358
Dolly Parton Singer, Actress36796218,39690
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter503217,516545
Willa Ford Singer, Dancer, Model, Actress18574211,471120
Anastacia Singer31005210,350100
Hannah Spearritt Singer/Actress10223208,88470
Paulina Gretzky American model and pop singer6313208,175326
 

advance search options