Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223981078,268,68729,054
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress154461059,768,21155,683
Rihanna Singer206141030,807,90525,997
Britney Spears Singer, Actress301021025,316,68212,289
Katy Perry Singer219361025,089,53914,109
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1051318,135,75923,887
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200821017,799,7248,693
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13837916,187,65410,369
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9340816,161,57816,211
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9954915,036,72427,928
Jojo Singer, Actress5051714,892,7368,838
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2519712,945,7255,183
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17407912,531,4494,603
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6043711,763,29512,817
Beyonce Singer, Actress225211011,032,0645,799
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress946311,020,70113,546
Fergie Singer/Songwriter, Actress11276810,727,5714,360
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6377710,461,5155,601
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13578910,286,74910,129
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality13014810,089,7934,116
Avril Lavigne Singer1068589,841,5334,433
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,914,1028,603
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1038488,095,2028,887
Shakira Mebarak Singer18453107,709,9252,857
Cheryl Cole Singer, Dancer, TV Personality336266,381,4564,549
Christina Milian Singer, Actress409165,448,9166,186
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer341275,055,7628,781
Mariah Carey Singer1252694,872,1032,587
Lady Gaga Singer660094,709,6933,643
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality318053,985,2461,614
Ciara Actress, Singer332253,940,1902,337
Nicki Minaj Singer88323,905,0672,201
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress775283,516,4151,686
Kylie Minogue Singer719083,299,3163,292
Victoria Beckham Singer727683,137,7912,215
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model195443,113,8002,360
Hayley Williams Singer104833,001,0944,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91432,873,5164,338
Carrie Underwood Singer/Songwriter, Actress463462,732,0953,743
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52232,585,1843,813
Gwen Stefani Singer828872,515,9492,104
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress570872,440,9601,830
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84332,376,8663,169
Pink Singer768582,328,9201,007
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress278952,269,6052,729
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress676172,263,4671,496
Nelly Furtado Singer697582,200,775687
Madonna Singer22348102,043,446831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer129542,035,1321,745
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer308351,952,938997
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress209141,725,349755
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer204241,702,3261,324
Pixie Lott Singer118331,695,1854,120
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89931,617,1901,811
Leann Rimes Singer398161,612,3522,086
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109431,539,4204,329
Ashanti Singer, Actress293551,531,404776
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer267151,530,5111,048
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer30031,507,4102,722
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer99031,506,4604,377
Holly Willoughby Singer109031,500,4631,226
Kelly Clarkson Singer702681,481,496479
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8631,382,2311,831
Keri Hilson Singer92431,355,9811,140
Shania Twain Singer778081,341,236640
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,313,3912,380
Tatu Singers329651,307,495372
Geri Halliwell Singer386761,286,0991,354
Inna Singer94131,261,9971,031
Kesha Sebert Singer220151,232,8041,385
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress281751,186,538644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84931,182,5511,126
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12431,158,312688
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100331,152,961240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593731,133,501563
Alizee Singer179741,123,310357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1027681,112,921556
Jessie J Singer173761,071,4291,378
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93531,018,3273,355
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer221151,004,9301,635
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model32631,001,6794,132
Rita Ora Singer2333997,0673,063
Lily Allen Singer29115992,710928
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9383988,059342
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9403986,591423
Anna Abreu Singer9863985,9351,010
Kelly Rowland Singer31985982,8491,012
Pussycat Dolls Singer61847982,059349
Melanie Brown Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Author, Model19624928,7891,564
Aubrey Oday Singer11093894,5741,763
Cassie Singer, Model9253888,047601
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10963846,7772,528
Janet Jackson Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress61527780,912504
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25385762,899570
Pia Mia Perez Singer913752,3631,054
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17614750,6941,907
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22626731,229701
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4283721,896738
Lil Kim Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress29495711,429304
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10353689,721239
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8523628,246583
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer5013627,9402,266
Joss Stone Singer28565626,165462
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27285620,971674
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model8623617,758872
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2643617,128806
Cher Lloyd Singer3533606,596864
Paulina Rubio Singer18184598,878738
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new597,792295
Mandy Capristo Singer10023586,658226
Sarah Harding Singer16044586,1551,063
Nadine Coyle Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress16404564,002342
Raven Symone Actress, Singer9003555,802204
Anna Margaret Singer/Songwriter, Actress3873553,607773
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9433552,195876
Jasmine Villegas Singer3513551,6981,094
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9093 (A)549,994199
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1743530,927340
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8872522,4001,403
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20164521,384457
Keyshia Cole Singer9173517,911245
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9253511,980475
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9763511,396201
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9663490,125388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9663486,469689
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18504482,584834
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3863482,2741,147
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12763477,850527
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8923466,501764
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3633463,946375
Mollie King Singer10443463,7201,216
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29275461,436315
Katherine Jenkins Singer10313452,4891,694
Emma Bunton Singer25485445,855351
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new443,568303
Thalia Singer, Actress16944441,535181
Taylor Atelian Actress, Singer7733422,731231
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5843408,647985
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9283 (A)408,336256
Tila Tequila TV Personality, Singer/Songwriter, Model35706 (A)408,243171
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8884408,1251,094
Trina Singer8832407,948265
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9403407,455166
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8903401,056725
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new399,603327
Rebecca Black Singer4764398,781260
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer10033390,055229
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9173389,533334
Helene Fischer Singer7253388,799369
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17224385,3641,138
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8113370,797411
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16154369,137268
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8322362,836609
Heidi Range Singer8643362,825203
Nicola Roberts Singer9263357,776422
Faith Hill Singer40176353,314359
Hyori Lee Singer9423350,895227
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3503349,506227
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9423 (A)346,476518
Amelle Berrabah Singer8543345,775337
Cassadee Pope Singer/Songwriter, Musician9073325,340608
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8763 (A)324,62957
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter823315,777856
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter533314,799992
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1703310,104488
Toni Braxton Singer25185300,946402
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality, Actress31425299,336373
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress2033295,712385
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17544294,908122
Leona Lewis Singer11323292,189523
Somaya Reece Actress, Singer, Model9073 (A)290,91587
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11253288,8831,032
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2444287,442597
Sugababes Singer22615286,763264
September Petra Marklund Singer9023280,982184
Kari Wuhrer Actress, Singer20494280,91175
Amy Lee Singer25535278,896209
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283278,18793
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10063272,744130
Vanessa Williams Actress, Singer28895271,551733
Sarah Connor Singer9513270,266174
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8903269,939328
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10123267,296121
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26525267,244357
Diana Vickers Singer8103266,800263
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313266,373135
Yolandi Visser Singer, Rapper2962264,100111
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393263,332582
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3263262,076355
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8953261,315321
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15214260,624132
Celine Dion Singer51266260,237195
Skye Sweetnam Singer11193260,1691,021
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer/Songwriter5626253,960299
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35636251,433307
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10843251,203186
Miranda Lambert Singer/Songwriter, Musician10323248,6901,046
Katherine Mcnamara Actress, Model, Singer1603246,2291,445
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14534245,070113
Sheryl Crow Singer42356235,533263
 

advance search options