Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223701078,171,83528,970
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress154131059,368,18154,800
Rihanna Singer205831030,755,68125,962
Britney Spears Singer, Actress300611025,268,40012,250
Katy Perry Singer219011025,007,50114,001
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1051317,962,74123,193
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200601017,701,0118,517
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13815916,175,35210,369
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9323816,074,20716,103
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9928914,934,74927,871
Jojo Singer, Actress5039714,838,5998,811
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2504712,884,9805,150
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17384912,514,1874,585
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6035711,741,86312,805
Beyonce Singer, Actress224931011,005,6245,759
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress946310,964,59113,381
Fergie Singer/Songwriter, Actress11255810,713,1824,353
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6369710,438,1245,585
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13555910,264,16810,087
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality12996810,075,1674,115
Avril Lavigne Singer1066789,832,7414,433
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,828,9368,309
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1036788,057,1348,844
Shakira Mebarak Singer18431107,691,4932,854
Cheryl Cole Singer, Dancer, TV Personality335666,374,0344,549
Christina Milian Singer, Actress408465,422,5646,123
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer340075,020,7958,712
Mariah Carey Singer1250594,862,3212,580
Lady Gaga Singer656994,697,0823,621
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality317353,980,3091,612
Ciara Actress, Singer331553,937,4562,337
Nicki Minaj Singer88323,896,4612,201
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress773883,510,4381,685
Kylie Minogue Singer717683,289,1143,277
Victoria Beckham Singer726283,132,1082,198
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model195043,107,2192,347
Hayley Williams Singer104832,995,9544,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91432,869,7614,338
Carrie Underwood Singer/Songwriter, Actress462462,725,1723,731
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52232,541,5893,617
Gwen Stefani Singer828072,512,3942,104
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress569972,436,6651,824
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,348,1073,135
Pink Singer767082,326,5571,007
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress675372,254,1681,477
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress278452,245,5302,694
Nelly Furtado Singer696382,198,812687
Madonna Singer22322102,040,313831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer128942,030,3461,738
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer307951,951,201997
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208841,722,666755
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer203941,699,6261,324
Pixie Lott Singer118331,689,4324,087
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89831,614,9241,807
Leann Rimes Singer397561,608,9302,086
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109431,529,6684,277
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer266451,529,2181,048
Ashanti Singer, Actress293251,528,521770
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer99031,494,2524,252
Holly Willoughby Singer109031,493,2841,204
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer30031,485,6222,667
Kelly Clarkson Singer701581,479,887479
Keri Hilson Singer92431,353,8031,140
Shania Twain Singer776881,337,677639
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8631,331,5311,763
Tatu Singers328951,306,113372
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,290,1502,350
Geri Halliwell Singer386161,284,2901,354
Inna Singer94131,258,1521,031
Kesha Sebert Singer219451,229,5581,380
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress281151,185,063644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84831,180,9391,126
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100231,151,883240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593731,131,774563
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12331,126,943686
Alizee Singer179441,119,847357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1025781,111,576556
Jessie J Singer172861,068,6291,378
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93531,015,2043,355
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer220451,002,3091,626
Lily Allen Singer29085990,865928
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9383986,222342
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9403983,931423
Anna Abreu Singer9863983,7271,010
Kelly Rowland Singer31915981,6961,012
Pussycat Dolls Singer61757981,545349
Rita Ora Singer2333981,3812,945
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model3253956,8253,950
Melanie Brown Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Author, Model19594925,3361,535
Aubrey Oday Singer11093892,6321,762
Cassie Singer, Model9253886,728581
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10963841,9172,519
Janet Jackson Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress61437778,228503
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25335761,823570
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17604748,3421,907
Pia Mia Perez Singer893748,2911,051
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22486729,504701
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4283720,227738
Lil Kim Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress29455710,585304
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10353688,394239
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8523626,654542
Joss Stone Singer28515625,336462
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer5013623,3552,261
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27225618,507674
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model8613611,482853
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2643610,547722
Cher Lloyd Singer3533604,791864
Paulina Rubio Singer18174598,131738
Mandy Capristo Singer10013585,500226
Sarah Harding Singer16034585,1731,063
Nadine Coyle Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress16404562,963325
Raven Symone Actress, Singer9003554,755204
Anna Margaret Singer/Songwriter, Actress3873551,413773
Jasmine Villegas Singer3513550,1901,094
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9423549,945876
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9093 (A)549,290199
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1743527,272340
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8872520,6781,403
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20134520,028457
Keyshia Cole Singer9173517,308245
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9753510,996201
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9253510,688475
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9653489,186388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9653485,544689
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18504481,488825
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3863480,9511,147
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new478,907295
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12763474,593527
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8923464,952754
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3623462,173375
Mollie King Singer10443461,7901,187
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29215460,334315
Katherine Jenkins Singer10313450,7841,694
Emma Bunton Singer25425443,986351
Thalia Singer, Actress16934440,917181
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new433,566303
Taylor Atelian Actress, Singer7733420,629231
Tila Tequila TV Personality, Singer/Songwriter, Model35666 (A)407,495171
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9283 (A)407,481256
Trina Singer8832407,227265
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5803406,853981
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9403405,996166
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8864405,6771,082
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8883399,377718
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new398,036314
Rebecca Black Singer4754397,273254
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer10033389,402229
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9173388,802334
Helene Fischer Singer7253387,339369
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17214384,2441,138
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8113369,005411
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16144368,142268
Heidi Range Singer8633362,212203
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8322361,745609
Nicola Roberts Singer9263356,807418
Faith Hill Singer40116352,667359
Hyori Lee Singer9423350,497227
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3493348,481227
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9423 (A)345,775518
Amelle Berrabah Singer8543345,126337
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8763 (A)324,25657
Cassadee Pope Singer/Songwriter, Musician9073322,563587
Toni Braxton Singer25155300,366402
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality, Actress31355298,698373
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter523298,501781
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1703297,943463
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17534294,457122
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress2003293,214385
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter823292,902764
Leona Lewis Singer11323291,178516
Somaya Reece Actress, Singer, Model9073 (A)290,55687
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11253287,5511,032
Sugababes Singer22575286,330264
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2384285,607597
Kari Wuhrer Actress, Singer20474280,32075
September Petra Marklund Singer9013279,698184
Amy Lee Singer25475278,047209
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283277,36193
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10063271,788130
Vanessa Williams Actress, Singer28825270,895733
Sarah Connor Singer9513269,598174
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8903266,623307
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10113266,335121
Diana Vickers Singer8103266,127263
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26475265,970357
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313265,092135
Yolandi Visser Singer, Rapper2962263,393111
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393262,273582
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3263260,942354
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8953260,526321
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15194259,774132
Celine Dion Singer51146259,353195
Skye Sweetnam Singer11193259,1971,021
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35576250,806307
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10843250,610186
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer/Songwriter5426248,130302
Miranda Lambert Singer/Songwriter, Musician10323247,1351,046
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14524243,886113
Katherine Mcnamara Actress, Model, Singer1593240,8431,399
Sheryl Crow Singer42296234,840263
 

advance search options