Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress222631077,874,84428,854
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress152941057,966,44052,519
Rihanna Singer204481030,196,43725,656
Britney Spears Singer, Actress299101025,026,85112,107
Katy Perry Singer217561024,528,29213,467
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress199651017,362,4458,020
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1049317,155,73420,658
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13753916,087,05310,350
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9277815,358,59014,973
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9853914,559,17627,012
Jojo Singer, Actress5011714,438,2808,274
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17309912,465,9574,577
Beyonce Singer, Actress223881010,871,9305,574
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress943310,715,19913,101
Fergie Singer11209810,607,1104,233
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6324710,261,2435,250
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13493910,162,7909,940
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12957810,010,8594,108
Avril Lavigne Singer1062089,735,6754,419
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model92338,454,1317,467
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1032087,656,6138,196
Shakira Mebarak Singer18352107,601,3682,822
Christina Milian Singer405865,319,8315,843
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer336174,888,9358,368
Mariah Carey Singer1245294,810,7452,511
Lady Gaga Singer648294,638,8143,493
Brooke Hogan Singer, Actress316153,952,3521,581
Ciara Actress, Singer329853,922,7022,337
Nicki Minaj Singer88223,842,8252,176
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress768983,494,5141,683
Kylie Minogue Singer712783,253,3693,234
Victoria Beckham Singer721683,110,6102,193
Hayley Williams Singer104632,977,5044,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91232,848,8534,335
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress460162,642,5793,646
Gwen Stefani Singer823972,485,9502,057
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress567172,426,5581,820
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52032,393,4543,229
Pink Singer761582,312,117997
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84132,252,0363,061
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress671272,224,3321,371
Nelly Furtado Singer692882,188,168688
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277352,186,6992,380
Madonna Singer22220102,024,424831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer127042,010,0961,737
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208141,711,286755
Pixie Lott Singer118031,666,0743,794
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89531,597,7271,807
Leann Rimes Singer395261,594,3332,073
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer265251,520,0091,048
Ashanti Singer, Actress291651,514,186767
Kelly Clarkson Singer697981,472,287479
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109131,466,0063,901
Holly Willoughby Singer108831,463,2491,167
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98731,393,7663,892
Keri Hilson Singer92331,344,8911,140
Shania Twain Singer773281,301,937617
Tatu Singers327351,298,201369
Geri Halliwell Singer383861,274,4311,345
Inna Singer94031,230,513965
Kesha Sebert Singer217951,219,6061,368
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9121,189,9672,271
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress279851,177,281644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84531,171,2211,126
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100131,144,353240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593531,120,558563
Alizee Singer178641,109,486357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1021181,105,296556
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12231,078,018640
Jessie J Singer170061,037,2271,349
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93431,004,0843,355
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer843989,8461,367
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer21855985,2971,624
Lily Allen Singer28935982,151928
Pussycat Dolls Singer61407978,697349
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9373977,624342
Kelly Rowland Singer31775974,303975
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9383972,410423
Anna Abreu Singer9833970,7261,010
Rita Ora Singer2323919,2052,602
Melanie Brown Singer, Actress19494907,4031,514
Aubrey Oday Singer11073884,9141,761
Cassie Singer, Model9243881,247581
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10943809,5492,320
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model3223776,4132,884
Janet Jackson Singer61047767,014390
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25215754,811529
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17504733,1751,817
Pia Mia Perez Singer863729,9771,018
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22166720,167701
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4233709,556738
Lil Kim Singer29295704,571306
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10323681,341239
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8503619,721542
Joss Stone Singer28405619,275462
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27115610,303674
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2623592,538672
Paulina Rubio Singer18094592,265738
Mandy Capristo Singer10003579,124226
Sarah Harding Singer15974578,6831,063
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer8603577,680706
Cher Lloyd Singer3503567,833853
Raven Symone Actress, Singer8993548,960204
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9073 (A)544,873199
Anna Margaret Singer,Actress3873541,308773
Jasmine Villegas Singer3433540,3861,083
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9413535,757869
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer4963534,9972,023
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20054513,090457
Keyshia Cole Singer9163512,008245
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8862510,2931,399
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9743506,936201
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1723506,313315
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9233504,587474
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9623483,402388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9633480,085689
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18414475,298821
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3813473,7181,149
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12753460,127443
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8903457,201754
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29125455,278315
Mollie King Singer10423452,9851,150
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3613452,561349
Katherine Jenkins Singer10283442,0941,689
Emma Bunton Singer25315437,026311
Thalia Singer, Actress16814435,472181
Taylor Atelian Actress, Singer7733409,634231
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9273 (A)403,477256
Tila Tequila Singer-songwriter, Model35436 (A)402,414171
Trina Singer8822401,605265
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9383399,762166
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8724395,9931,071
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5683394,295946
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8873390,129649
Rebecca Black Singer4624388,715251
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new388,559312
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer9993384,380229
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9143382,152334
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new380,675295
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17144379,0831,138
Helene Fischer Singer7173374,895369
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new367,817299
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16084363,343268
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8073360,691401
Heidi Range Singer8623357,236203
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8312354,443609
Nicola Roberts Singer9243351,215418
Faith Hill Singer39886347,114359
Hyori Lee Singer9413346,639227
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9403 (A)341,672518
Amelle Berrabah Singer8533339,809337
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3463338,416210
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8753 (A)320,41857
Toni Braxton Singer25005295,333401
Cassadee Pope Singer9043294,614542
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality31235294,212373
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17444289,866122
Somaya Reece Actress,Singer,Model9063 (A)286,99187
Leona Lewis Singer11283286,702469
Sugababes Singer22415284,146264
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11233280,1811,018
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress1843275,898287
September Petra Marklund Singer8993273,088184
Amy Lee Singer25345271,986209
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283270,63893
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2064267,977564
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10043266,399130
Vanessa Williams Actress, Singer28725266,373733
Sarah Connor Singer9463265,096174
Diana Vickers Singer8063260,682263
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26345260,587357
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10083259,481121
Yolandi Visser Singer/Rapper2952259,295111
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393257,577582
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313256,778135
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8933255,916321
Celine Dion Singer50856253,825195
Skye Sweetnam Singer11173253,5951,017
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3243253,518347
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15104253,177132
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1683248,475295
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8873248,249250
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35366247,775307
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10823246,895186
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14434237,445113
Miranda Lambert Musician, Singer/Songwriter10303236,145975
Keisha Buchanan Singer8323230,450105
Sheryl Crow Singer42026230,446263
Samantha Fox Singer, Model18454 (A)230,27589
Marie Serneholt Singer9533224,237971
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter803220,645573
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer4856219,753294
Katherine Mcnamara Actress, Model, Singer1583218,1881,348
Dolly Parton Singer, Actress36756218,01890
Willa Ford Singer, Dancer, Model, Actress18564210,994120
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter463210,946520
Anastacia Singer30975209,838100
Hannah Spearritt Singer/Actress10213208,28570
Paulina Gretzky American model and pop singer6293207,383325
Marny Kennedy Actress, Singer7413206,313129
 

advance search options