Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress224231078,363,63129,117
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress154761060,086,43056,096
Rihanna Singer206431030,874,79826,029
Britney Spears Singer, Actress301341025,382,13912,357
Katy Perry Singer219641025,162,92114,210
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1052318,323,32224,534
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress201051017,880,7918,851
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9351816,236,36016,313
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13848916,210,62010,410
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9966915,250,88329,067
Jojo Singer, Actress5062714,963,6008,892
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2530713,009,1725,228
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17425912,560,9934,629
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6050711,793,91212,839
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress946311,111,45413,786
Beyonce Singer, Actress225471011,054,7815,805
Fergie Singer/Songwriter, Actress11285810,736,2624,360
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6384710,504,8145,706
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13590910,312,01310,167
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality13022810,122,1174,175
Avril Lavigne Singer1069489,850,1224,433
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,984,5138,689
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1039288,147,7748,955
Shakira Mebarak Singer18473107,730,9732,865
Cheryl Cole Singer, Dancer, TV Personality336866,391,2164,549
Christina Milian Singer, Actress409765,470,1526,229
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer342475,080,1818,803
Mariah Carey Singer1253994,877,6902,587
Lady Gaga Singer661594,722,4413,664
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality318753,990,2301,614
Ciara Actress, Singer332953,944,3362,345
Nicki Minaj Singer88323,916,7312,212
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress776183,521,5361,686
Kylie Minogue Singer719983,312,5653,312
Victoria Beckham Singer728583,143,4732,227
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model195643,120,9112,361
Hayley Williams Singer104833,006,7004,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91532,879,4584,338
Carrie Underwood Singer/Songwriter, Actress464462,746,5503,758
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52232,627,4963,958
Gwen Stefani Singer829472,521,0862,111
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress571872,444,2311,830
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84332,414,4663,282
Pink Singer769482,332,1021,007
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress279552,282,9482,801
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress676972,275,8361,546
Nelly Furtado Singer698482,203,029687
Madonna Singer22372102,047,618831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer130142,042,1571,759
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer308851,956,241997
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress209341,727,657755
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer204441,705,5571,324
Pixie Lott Singer118631,702,6404,179
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89931,620,6671,824
Leann Rimes Singer398861,615,0882,086
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109631,552,3044,376
Ashanti Singer, Actress294251,533,976776
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer267851,532,4141,048
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer30131,526,4052,745
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer99231,523,5564,562
Holly Willoughby Singer109031,509,0311,245
Kelly Clarkson Singer703581,483,625479
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8731,424,5651,899
Keri Hilson Singer92431,358,2571,140
Shania Twain Singer778981,346,435640
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,337,5282,413
Tatu Singers330351,309,643372
Geri Halliwell Singer387361,289,9761,359
Inna Singer94131,267,7241,033
Kesha Sebert Singer220851,234,6571,385
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress282351,188,061644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84931,187,6981,126
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12631,178,038690
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100331,154,291240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593731,136,066563
Alizee Singer179941,126,627357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1028481,115,055556
Jessie J Singer174661,073,9621,378
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model32631,039,2814,397
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93531,022,2023,355
Rita Ora Singer23331,009,5433,118
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer221851,007,7691,635
Lily Allen Singer29175995,458935
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9383990,112342
Anna Abreu Singer9863989,9421,010
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9413989,597423
Kelly Rowland Singer32065984,3021,012
Pussycat Dolls Singer61937982,887349
Melanie Brown Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Author, Model19664933,2661,583
Aubrey Oday Singer11103896,9491,765
Cassie Singer, Model9253889,639608
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10963853,1452,543
Janet Jackson Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress61607782,713504
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25425764,139570
Pia Mia Perez Singer923756,8031,063
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17654754,0761,907
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new743,340295
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22766734,511702
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4303724,211738
Lil Kim Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress29555712,595304
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10353691,209239
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer5043632,8452,266
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8523629,491583
Joss Stone Singer28625627,201462
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27345623,679674
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model8633621,854872
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2663621,199830
Cher Lloyd Singer3533611,736864
Paulina Rubio Singer18214600,034738
Mandy Capristo Singer10023588,094226
Sarah Harding Singer16064587,2801,063
Nadine Coyle Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress16434565,615355
Raven Symone Actress, Singer9003556,914204
Anna Margaret Singer/Songwriter, Actress3873555,688773
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9443554,426884
Jasmine Villegas Singer3533553,8811,094
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9093 (A)551,419199
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1743535,809344
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8872524,1871,403
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20184522,863457
Keyshia Cole Singer9173518,688245
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9263513,472475
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9763513,407201
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9663491,591388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9663487,926698
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3893484,0611,147
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18534483,525834
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12763481,912537
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8923468,260764
Mollie King Singer10443466,3741,242
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3633466,076375
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29335462,457315
Katherine Jenkins Singer10313455,0551,694
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new454,613303
Emma Bunton Singer25525447,741361
Thalia Singer, Actress16974442,303181
Taylor Atelian Actress, Singer7733424,724231
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5853411,223992
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8924410,2981,094
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9283 (A)409,330256
Tila Tequila TV Personality, Singer/Songwriter, Model35766 (A)409,154171
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9423409,021166
Trina Singer8832408,819265
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8903403,088725
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new401,513337
Rebecca Black Singer4794400,748260
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer10033391,130229
Helene Fischer Singer7263390,938369
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9193390,789334
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17254386,8511,138
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8113373,234411
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16174370,113268
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8322364,204609
Heidi Range Singer8643363,887203
Nicola Roberts Singer9273358,919422
Faith Hill Singer40236354,212359
Hyori Lee Singer9423351,787227
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3503351,144227
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9433 (A)347,736518
Amelle Berrabah Singer8543346,623337
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter833345,7811,006
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter543331,6581,171
Cassadee Pope Singer/Songwriter, Musician9073328,402630
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8763 (A)325,16157
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1703320,296535
Toni Braxton Singer25215301,663402
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality, Actress31495300,498373
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress2053298,251398
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17584295,704122
Leona Lewis Singer11343293,024523
Somaya Reece Actress, Singer, Model9073 (A)291,45587
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11253290,6671,032
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2534289,602597
Sugababes Singer22635287,348264
September Petra Marklund Singer9023282,680184
Kari Wuhrer Actress, Singer20514281,95175
Amy Lee Singer25595279,918209
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283279,27693
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10073274,035130
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8903273,466328
Vanessa Williams Actress, Singer28945272,405733
Sarah Connor Singer9533271,044174
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10123268,408121
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26565268,166357
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313268,037135
Diana Vickers Singer8123267,805263
Yolandi Visser Singer, Rapper2962265,022111
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393264,398582
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3263263,195356
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8953262,257321
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer/Songwriter5766262,092310
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15244261,912132
Skye Sweetnam Singer11193261,5861,021
Celine Dion Singer51376261,299195
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35686252,078307
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10843251,921186
Katherine Mcnamara Actress, Model, Singer1603250,5351,470
Miranda Lambert Singer/Songwriter, Musician10343250,3771,046
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14564246,466113
Sheryl Crow Singer42426236,959272
 

advance search options