Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223031077,976,52328,883
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153351058,409,47452,894
Rihanna Singer204981030,564,85625,759
Britney Spears Singer, Actress299701025,120,98412,159
Katy Perry Singer218091024,775,07113,694
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1050317,501,57921,195
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200011017,487,5878,243
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13779916,141,07110,369
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9300815,637,09315,209
Jojo Singer, Actress5022714,660,5388,699
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9883914,641,47727,018
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2467712,721,4945,078
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17339912,475,5804,576
Beyonce Singer, Actress224261010,916,4395,600
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress944310,813,84213,189
Fergie Singer11230810,637,8114,257
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6339710,311,2375,298
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13518910,208,79210,012
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12977810,032,3914,110
Avril Lavigne Singer1064389,799,7734,431
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,596,8717,662
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1034387,875,6468,405
Shakira Mebarak Singer18380107,629,4982,837
Christina Milian Singer406965,369,2766,010
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer337674,927,5618,455
Mariah Carey Singer1247394,832,7372,555
Lady Gaga Singer652094,660,0923,550
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality316653,963,5321,592
Ciara Actress, Singer330653,928,2232,337
Nicki Minaj Singer88323,865,7932,185
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress771383,498,3501,683
Kylie Minogue Singer715483,267,2363,246
Victoria Beckham Singer724083,116,6712,193
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model194343,077,6792,302
Hayley Williams Singer104732,983,1374,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91332,857,3064,338
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress460962,695,0303,674
Gwen Stefani Singer825372,492,8272,056
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52132,442,4813,336
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress568172,429,1371,820
Pink Singer764082,315,850997
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,282,2693,069
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress672972,235,0221,421
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277852,206,5912,442
Nelly Furtado Singer694582,191,724687
Madonna Singer22259102,030,005831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer127642,016,7061,738
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208541,714,973755
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer203641,686,7231,323
Pixie Lott Singer118131,674,5343,968
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89631,604,2601,807
Leann Rimes Singer396361,597,7462,073
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer265751,522,6551,048
Ashanti Singer, Actress292351,518,846767
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109231,487,3164,070
Kelly Clarkson Singer699681,475,163479
Holly Willoughby Singer108931,473,1711,173
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98831,463,0054,096
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer29531,432,4492,533
Keri Hilson Singer92431,348,0551,140
Shania Twain Singer774981,316,396623
Tatu Singers328151,301,596372
Geri Halliwell Singer384861,276,7381,345
Inna Singer94131,242,2961,002
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,224,3082,280
Kesha Sebert Singer218551,223,6161,368
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8531,196,3231,532
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress280551,179,800644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84631,174,7811,126
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100231,146,736240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593631,124,119563
Alizee Singer179041,113,210357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1023581,107,515556
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12331,095,418653
Jessie J Singer171161,044,8211,354
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93531,007,2303,355
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer21935992,7841,626
Lily Allen Singer28995985,529928
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9383980,479342
Pussycat Dolls Singer61527979,696349
Kelly Rowland Singer31825977,4861,012
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9393976,529423
Anna Abreu Singer9843974,6931,010
Rita Ora Singer2333940,7302,760
Melanie Brown Singer, Actress19544913,8401,524
Aubrey Oday Singer11083887,1841,761
Cassie Singer, Model9253882,997581
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model3243844,2833,170
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10953824,1072,439
Janet Jackson Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress61177769,650390
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25275756,920529
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17554738,2321,849
Pia Mia Perez Singer873736,4401,032
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22296722,928701
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4253713,563738
Lil Kim Singer29365706,576306
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10333684,013239
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8523622,127542
Joss Stone Singer28455621,707462
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27165612,900674
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2633599,685676
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer4983599,6832,150
Cher Lloyd Singer3523599,556862
Paulina Rubio Singer18134594,167738
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model8613584,089713
Mandy Capristo Singer10013581,616226
Sarah Harding Singer15984580,5761,063
Raven Symone Actress, Singer9003551,029204
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9093 (A)546,389199
Anna Margaret Singer,Actress3873544,514773
Jasmine Villegas Singer3473543,8941,090
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9423542,594876
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20094515,459457
Keyshia Cole Singer9173513,791245
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8872513,4501,399
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1733513,015328
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9753508,214201
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9243506,455474
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9643485,628388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9643481,949689
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18464477,339821
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3833475,7971,149
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12763464,653456
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8923459,502754
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29165456,925315
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3623455,918353
Mollie King Singer10433455,2991,159
Katherine Jenkins Singer10303445,4011,694
Emma Bunton Singer25365439,883351
Thalia Singer, Actress16864437,257181
Taylor Atelian Actress, Singer7733413,591231
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9283 (A)404,914256
Tila Tequila TV Personality, Singer/Songwriter, Model35546 (A)404,207171
Trina Singer8832403,335265
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9393401,997166
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new400,552295
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5753399,381977
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8764398,9371,078
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8883393,763715
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new392,352314
Rebecca Black Singer4654391,628254
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new389,514302
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer10013386,279229
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9153384,522334
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17154380,7841,138
Helene Fischer Singer7213378,891369
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16094365,269268
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8093363,015403
Heidi Range Singer8633359,111203
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8322356,521609
Nicola Roberts Singer9253352,844418
Faith Hill Singer39986349,377359
Hyori Lee Singer9423348,085227
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9413 (A)343,078518
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3473342,096218
Amelle Berrabah Singer8543341,709337
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8763 (A)321,79557
Cassadee Pope Singer9063314,753558
Toni Braxton Singer25075296,985402
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality31285295,836373
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17494291,344122
Leona Lewis Singer11303288,402491
Somaya Reece Actress,Singer,Model9073 (A)288,34187
Sugababes Singer22505285,031264
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress1903284,813342
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11243282,2721,025
Kari Wuhrer Actress, Singer20434277,50775
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2204275,369580
September Petra Marklund Singer9003275,183184
Amy Lee Singer25415274,122209
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter513273,368566
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283272,57293
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10053268,392130
Vanessa Williams Actress, Singer28765267,834733
Sarah Connor Singer9483266,605174
Diana Vickers Singer8083262,409263
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10103262,190121
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26405262,007357
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1693261,170321
Yolandi Visser Singer/Rapper2962260,830111
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313259,362135
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393259,144582
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8943257,422321
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8893257,277307
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3253256,156354
Celine Dion Singer50976255,785195
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15144255,687132
Skye Sweetnam Singer11183255,4251,016
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter813250,219656
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35466248,776307
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10833248,255186
Miranda Lambert Musician, Singer/Songwriter10313240,4301,018
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14444239,403113
Sheryl Crow Singer42146231,895263
Samantha Fox Singer, Model18494 (A)231,75089
Keisha Buchanan Singer8333231,656105
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer5096229,792295
Marie Serneholt Singer9543226,348971
Katherine Mcnamara Actress, Model, Singer1593226,0021,358
Dolly Parton Singer, Actress36856218,82990
 

advance search options