Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223231078,014,20528,882
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153591058,628,55553,160
Rihanna Singer205261030,597,92725,763
Britney Spears Singer, Actress299971025,163,01012,165
Katy Perry Singer218371024,861,27013,890
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1050317,645,26421,673
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200171017,531,9938,270
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13786916,148,64210,366
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9306815,762,50715,428
Jojo Singer, Actress5029714,721,7388,750
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9893914,669,16227,035
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2477712,767,5545,098
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17350912,488,9844,580
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6018711,680,34812,735
Beyonce Singer, Actress224481010,927,2345,604
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress944310,858,44213,287
Fergie Singer11235810,654,7274,265
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6349710,352,7425,392
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13524910,231,58110,019
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality12981810,043,6924,107
Avril Lavigne Singer1064889,812,6834,432
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,637,4177,742
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1034987,925,7358,460
Shakira Mebarak Singer18395107,645,9472,848
Cheryl Cole Singer, Dancer, TV Personality334766,362,3104,549
Christina Milian Singer407465,379,4436,010
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer338474,938,1868,455
Mariah Carey Singer1248094,838,8072,555
Lady Gaga Singer653194,664,8113,550
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality316853,966,8651,594
Ciara Actress, Singer330753,930,6382,337
Nicki Minaj Singer88323,872,8792,185
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress772083,500,3101,683
Kylie Minogue Singer716183,275,3093,247
Victoria Beckham Singer724783,120,2072,200
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model194343,086,6322,320
Hayley Williams Singer104732,986,8554,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91332,859,9864,338
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress461262,704,9743,706
Gwen Stefani Singer826372,495,0212,056
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52132,463,8923,395
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress568872,431,4421,820
Pink Singer765082,318,200997
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,298,2373,077
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress673772,237,7931,421
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277952,212,7542,448
Nelly Furtado Singer694982,193,421687
Madonna Singer22277102,032,748831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer127842,020,9281,738
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer307251,947,100997
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208541,716,989755
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer203641,689,1391,323
Pixie Lott Singer118231,677,7533,974
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89631,607,0201,807
Leann Rimes Singer396761,599,5592,073
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer265951,524,2381,048
Ashanti Singer, Actress292551,521,973770
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109231,495,6074,076
Holly Willoughby Singer108931,477,9801,173
Kelly Clarkson Singer700081,476,624479
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98831,475,6174,146
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer29731,444,7522,576
Keri Hilson Singer92431,349,7791,140
Shania Twain Singer775381,322,992627
Tatu Singers328251,302,685372
Geri Halliwell Singer385261,278,3281,345
Inna Singer94131,247,3961,031
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,239,0512,296
Kesha Sebert Singer218851,225,2441,368
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8531,222,4261,577
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress280751,181,419644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84631,176,0901,126
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100231,148,044240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593631,126,148563
Alizee Singer179141,114,993357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1024181,108,761556
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12331,104,381670
Jessie J Singer171761,048,4971,355
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93531,008,8813,355
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer21945995,5271,626
Lily Allen Singer29015987,310928
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9383981,937342
Pussycat Dolls Singer61617980,146349
Kelly Rowland Singer31835978,6231,012
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9393978,388423
Anna Abreu Singer9843977,2021,010
Rita Ora Singer2333947,2202,760
Melanie Brown Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Author, Model19554916,8351,524
Aubrey Oday Singer11083888,8351,761
Cassie Singer, Model9253883,961581
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model3243868,7783,230
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10953830,3522,484
Janet Jackson Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress61267771,074390
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25275758,343529
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17584741,1291,881
Pia Mia Perez Singer873739,4761,032
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22336724,938701
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4263715,531738
Lil Kim Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress29385707,809304
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10343685,190239
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8523623,347542
Joss Stone Singer28465622,889462
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27175614,268674
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer4993611,7492,259
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2633603,326680
Cher Lloyd Singer3523601,422864
Paulina Rubio Singer18154595,489738
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model8613592,204759
Mandy Capristo Singer10013582,862226
Sarah Harding Singer15994581,6951,063
Nadine Coyle Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress16364560,142325
Raven Symone Actress, Singer9003552,133204
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9093 (A)547,254199
Anna Margaret Singer/Songwriter, Actress3873546,826773
Jasmine Villegas Singer3483545,4161,090
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9423544,398876
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1733516,908332
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20094516,812457
Keyshia Cole Singer9173514,879245
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8872514,8111,399
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9753509,083201
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9243507,888475
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9643486,750388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9643482,974689
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18484478,432821
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3843477,5651,147
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12763466,928456
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8923461,157754
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29175458,078315
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3623458,036367
Mollie King Singer10433456,6601,159
Katherine Jenkins Singer10303446,9601,694
Emma Bunton Singer25375441,247351
Thalia Singer, Actress16904438,389181
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new417,999295
Taylor Atelian Actress, Singer7733415,671231
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9283 (A)405,794256
Tila Tequila TV Personality, Singer/Songwriter, Model35586 (A)405,254171
Trina Singer8832404,395265
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9393403,087166
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5763401,637979
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8804400,4921,079
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new396,675303
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8883395,411715
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new394,157314
Rebecca Black Singer4674393,671254
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer10013387,347229
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9153385,882334
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17154381,7351,138
Helene Fischer Singer7223380,858369
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16104366,299268
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8093364,707405
Heidi Range Singer8633360,064203
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8322357,935609
Nicola Roberts Singer9253354,088418
Faith Hill Singer40026350,488359
Hyori Lee Singer9423348,900227
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3473344,788227
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9413 (A)343,894518
Amelle Berrabah Singer8543342,825337
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8763 (A)322,65857
Cassadee Pope Singer9063316,582561
Toni Braxton Singer25075298,004402
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality, Actress31305296,753373
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17524292,266122
Leona Lewis Singer11313289,202491
Somaya Reece Actress,Singer,Model9073 (A)289,11387
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress1953287,861370
Sugababes Singer22505285,339264
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11243283,5671,025
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2274280,097592
Kari Wuhrer Actress, Singer20434278,43875
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter513277,618566
September Petra Marklund Singer9003276,435184
Amy Lee Singer25435275,328209
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283273,85493
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1693270,309374
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10053269,483130
Vanessa Williams Actress, Singer28785268,876733
Sarah Connor Singer9493267,683174
Diana Vickers Singer8093263,440263
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10103263,385121
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26415263,108357
Yolandi Visser Singer/Rapper2962261,395111
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313260,817135
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393260,240582
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8893259,752307
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter813258,532657
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8943258,412321
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3253257,584354
Celine Dion Singer51046257,051195
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15164257,000132
Skye Sweetnam Singer11183256,5611,021
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35496249,355307
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10833249,046186
Miranda Lambert Singer/Songwriter, Musician10313242,3501,033
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14454240,773113
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer/Songwriter5216233,742295
Sheryl Crow Singer42206232,838263
Samantha Fox Singer, Model18514 (A)232,53489
 

advance search options