Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress222551077,847,44828,836
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress152741057,831,52752,387
Rihanna Singer204261030,173,04725,635
Britney Spears Singer, Actress298871024,999,13812,085
Katy Perry Singer217331024,491,13713,427
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress199571017,310,7117,991
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1049317,089,11620,373
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13749916,078,35510,344
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9274815,265,40614,765
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9849914,504,19526,964
Jojo Singer, Actress5007714,353,5238,113
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17306912,462,3124,577
Beyonce Singer, Actress223741010,858,8755,556
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress943310,670,92912,906
Fergie Singer11206810,594,2724,195
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6321710,249,0275,241
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13488910,144,9179,890
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress12954810,006,7094,108
Avril Lavigne Singer1061789,727,7954,418
Vanessa Anne Hudgens Actress, Singer948398,581,0477,657
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model92338,430,7257,402
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1031787,616,7638,073
Shakira Mebarak Singer18345107,586,7652,822
Christina Milian Singer405665,300,6675,822
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer335574,878,6708,356
Mariah Carey Singer1244994,802,6912,509
Lady Gaga Singer647894,626,8553,420
Brooke Hogan Singer, Actress315953,949,6651,577
Ciara Actress, Singer329753,916,5322,337
Nicki Minaj Singer88223,836,9062,175
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress768483,492,2531,683
Kylie Minogue Singer712383,249,8213,233
Victoria Beckham Singer721183,109,5982,193
Hayley Williams Singer104632,975,2534,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91232,844,9924,335
Carrie Underwood Singer, Actress459962,638,0673,621
Gwen Stefani Singer823772,483,0522,050
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress566772,425,2841,820
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52032,372,7353,212
Pink Singer761182,311,093997
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84132,235,7843,057
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress670972,220,3471,370
Nelly Furtado Singer692482,186,552688
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress277152,182,7232,353
Madonna Singer22211102,022,621831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer126942,007,1591,737
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208041,709,930755
Pixie Lott Singer118031,664,1653,787
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89531,596,4301,807
Leann Rimes Singer395061,593,2192,073
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer264951,518,0661,034
Ashanti Singer, Actress291351,512,560767
Kelly Clarkson Singer697581,471,787479
Holly Willoughby Singer108831,459,1941,122
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109031,458,4373,859
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer98731,387,4633,858
Keri Hilson Singer92331,343,9671,140
Shania Twain Singer772881,300,709617
Tatu Singers327251,296,082366
Geri Halliwell Singer383661,273,5731,345
Inna Singer94031,225,440946
Kesha Sebert Singer217751,218,6701,368
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9121,178,1882,265
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress279651,176,367644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84531,170,3141,126
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100131,143,651240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593531,119,408563
Alizee Singer178541,108,209357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1020881,104,729556
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12231,072,109627
Jessie J Singer169861,034,8511,342
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93431,002,8523,355
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer21845981,9281,620
Lily Allen Singer28915981,357928
Pussycat Dolls Singer61377978,371349
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9373976,808342
Kelly Rowland Singer31765973,595975
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9383970,903423
Anna Abreu Singer9833968,8791,010
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer843966,6051,287
Rita Ora Singer2323911,9082,560
Melanie Brown Singer, Actress19494905,4131,510
Aubrey Oday Singer11073884,2071,761
Cassie Singer, Model9243880,816581
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10943805,0552,296
Janet Jackson Singer61027765,402390
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model3223763,5072,857
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25195754,162529
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17484731,8541,815
Pia Mia Perez Singer863728,3141,018
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22146719,266701
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4233708,716738
Lil Kim Singer29275704,247306
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10323680,849239
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8503619,219542
Joss Stone Singer28385618,930462
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27095609,711674
Paulina Rubio Singer18084590,864738
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2623589,739672
Mandy Capristo Singer10003578,527226
Sarah Harding Singer15974578,2841,063
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer8603576,002704
Cher Lloyd Singer3503566,049848
Raven Symone Actress, Singer8993548,433204
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9073 (A)544,536199
Anna Margaret Singer,Actress3873540,614773
Jasmine Villegas Singer3423539,3641,083
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9413533,824869
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer4963530,1051,992
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20054511,939457
Keyshia Cole Singer9153511,621245
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8862508,0891,391
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9743506,667201
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1723504,097313
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9233504,056474
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9623482,853388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9633479,599689
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18404474,748821
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3813472,8911,149
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12753456,510428
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8903456,490754
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29095454,520315
Mollie King Singer10423452,5471,150
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3613451,082342
Katherine Jenkins Singer10283441,4961,689
Emma Bunton Singer25295436,422311
Thalia Singer, Actress16804435,131181
Taylor Atelian Actress, singer7733408,586231
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9273 (A)403,118256
Tila Tequila Singer-songwriter, Model35406 (A)402,097171
Trina Singer8822401,272265
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9373399,334166
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8724395,0861,064
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5663392,090932
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8873389,501649
Rebecca Black Singer4614388,069251
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new387,132312
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer9993383,802230
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9143381,589334
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17144378,5591,138
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new374,569295
Helene Fischer Singer7173374,032369
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16084363,096268
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8073359,945400
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new359,197297
Heidi Range Singer8623356,830203
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8312353,950609
Nicola Roberts Singer9243350,787418
Hyori Lee Singer9413346,278227
Faith Hill Singer39866346,143348
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9403 (A)341,224513
Amelle Berrabah Singer8523339,506337
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3463337,301209
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8753 (A)320,09557
Toni Braxton Singer24995294,998401
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality31215293,842370
Cassadee Pope Singer9033293,618538
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17424289,585122
Somaya Reece Actress,Singer,Model9063 (A)286,73087
Leona Lewis Singer11283286,331469
Sugababes Singer22405283,841264
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11233279,4751,018
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress1823273,745263
September Petra Marklund Singer8993272,662184
Amy Lee Singer25325271,537209
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283269,96593
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10043266,142130
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2004265,570559
Sarah Connor Singer9463264,789174
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26335260,328357
Diana Vickers Singer8063260,215263
Yolandi Visser Singer/Rapper2952258,489111
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10083258,361121
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393257,131582
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313255,883135
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8933255,583321
Celine Dion Singer50816253,545195
Skye Sweetnam Singer11173253,1091,017
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3243252,836344
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15094252,796132
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35336247,434307
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8873247,071232
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10823246,528186
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1683245,682295
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14434237,071113
Miranda Lambert Musician, Singer/Songwriter10303235,364971
Keisha Buchanan Singer8323230,209105
Sheryl Crow Singer42016230,171263
Samantha Fox Singer, Model18444 (A)229,54089
Marie Serneholt Singer9533223,299971
Dolly Parton Singer, Actress36726217,73890
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer4806214,811288
Katherine Mcnamara Actress, Model, Singer1583214,6221,316
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter803211,426510
Willa Ford Singer, Dancer, Model, Actress18554210,493120
Anastacia Singer30945209,49898
Hannah Spearritt Singer/Actress10203207,92470
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter413207,797520
Paulina Gretzky American model and pop singer6283206,755322
Marny Kennedy Actress, Singer7413205,812129
 

advance search options