Celebrity Search  



Profession Search "Singer"sassygirls found (200+)
  votes  celebrity status  views  images 
Miley Cyrus Singer, Actress223451078,121,82528,941
Selena Gomez Singer, Actress153851059,097,89554,082
Rihanna Singer205561030,702,69525,912
Britney Spears Singer, Actress300391025,217,25112,177
Katy Perry Singer218761024,951,84113,938
Victoria Justice Actress, Singer1051317,874,29522,796
Jennifer Lopez Singer, Actress200371017,637,9908,388
Lindsay Lohan Actress, Singer13801916,165,98110,366
Hilary Duff Singer, Actress9318815,996,22415,955
Taylor Swift Singer/Songwriter9912914,836,36527,356
Jojo Singer, Actress5037714,808,6768,795
Emily Osment Actress, Singer/Songwriter2497712,842,4355,124
Christina Aguilera Singer, TV Personality17368912,504,3094,582
Ashley Tisdale Actress, Singer, Model, Producer6032711,722,89312,769
Beyonce Singer, Actress224681010,982,4755,701
Ariana Grande Singer, Actress945310,930,33313,342
Fergie Singer/Songwriter, Actress11246810,699,6574,332
Nicole Scherzinger Singer6364710,409,7705,475
Paris Hilton Model, Actress, Singer13540910,251,14910,044
Jessica Simpson Singer, Actress, TV Personality12992810,066,4634,110
Avril Lavigne Singer1066089,827,6624,433
Demi Lovato Singer/Songwriter, Actress92438,765,6388,084
Vanessa Hudgens Actress, Singer1036188,023,1298,746
Shakira Mebarak Singer18413107,676,4762,852
Cheryl Cole Singer, Dancer, TV Personality335666,370,6014,549
Christina Milian Singer, Actress408465,406,7406,056
Emma Roberts Actress, Singer339674,989,3188,579
Mariah Carey Singer1249394,849,5962,556
Lady Gaga Singer655294,677,9993,556
Brooke Hogan Singer/Songwriter, Actress, TV Personality317353,975,3641,598
Ciara Actress, Singer331453,935,3032,337
Nicki Minaj Singer88323,889,9142,201
Alicia Keys Singer, Actress773383,508,0251,685
Kylie Minogue Singer717283,283,8903,260
Victoria Beckham Singer725883,128,9702,198
Alyson Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model195043,102,5122,346
Hayley Williams Singer104832,993,2604,462
Taylor Momsen Singer/Songwriter, Actress, Model91432,867,0824,338
Carrie Underwood Singer/Songwriter, Actress462162,721,9493,731
Olivia Holt Actress,Singer52232,509,4683,435
Gwen Stefani Singer827872,500,6102,052
Ashlee Simpson Singer, Actress569772,435,0311,820
Ryan Newman Actress, Singer, Model84232,328,4093,100
Pink Singer766482,323,035997
Mandy Moore Singer, Actress675072,248,5031,457
Katharine Mcphee Singer, Actress278452,233,6512,561
Nelly Furtado Singer696082,197,258687
Madonna Singer22298102,038,264831
Renee Olstead Actress, Singer128842,027,6711,738
Jennifer Ellison Actress, Model, TV Personality, Dancer, Singer307851,949,475997
Mya Harrison Singer, Actress208841,721,112755
Alexa Vega Actress, Singer203941,696,2851,323
Pixie Lott Singer118331,684,9154,037
Tulisa Contostavlos Singer89731,613,4081,807
Leann Rimes Singer397561,604,1522,073
Heidi Montag TV Personality, Singer266451,528,2771,048
Ashanti Singer, Actress293051,526,470770
Julianne Hough Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Singer109431,521,8084,190
Lucy Hale Actress, Singer99031,488,9104,218
Holly Willoughby Singer109031,487,8911,197
Kelly Clarkson Singer701281,479,084479
Stefanie Scott Actress, Singer30031,473,7352,636
Keri Hilson Singer92431,352,5641,140
Shania Twain Singer776581,334,303634
Tatu Singers328951,304,987372
Dove Cameron Actress, Model, Singer8631,283,5451,645
Geri Halliwell Singer386061,281,8751,345
G Hannelius Actress, Singer9221,273,0162,334
Inna Singer94131,254,8221,031
Kesha Sebert Singer219351,228,6671,380
Rachel Stevens Singer, Actress281151,184,115644
Francesca Sandford Singer, Actress84731,179,6411,126
Fernanda Brandao Singer 100231,150,680240
Verona Pooth TV Presenter, Model, Commercial Icon, Designer, Businesswoman, Actress, Singer, Miss Germany 1993, Miss Intercontinental World 1994, Miss American Dream 199593731,130,259563
Lia Marie Johnson Actress, Singer12331,118,476672
Alizee Singer179441,118,250357
Catherine Zeta Jones Actress, Singer1025381,110,788556
Jessie J Singer172761,063,2621,373
Dulce Maria Actress, Singer93531,013,1613,355
Malin Akerman Actress, Model, Singer220351,000,7811,626
Lily Allen Singer29085989,980928
Ninel Conde Singer, Model9383984,895342
Indiana Evans Actress, Singer/Songwriter9403982,478423
Anna Abreu Singer9853981,5141,010
Pussycat Dolls Singer61727981,138349
Kelly Rowland Singer31905980,8611,012
Rita Ora Singer2333969,5422,877
Melanie Brown Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress, TV Personality, Author, Model19594923,4601,535
Hailee Steinfeld Actress, Singer, Model3243908,5573,406
Aubrey Oday Singer11093891,6451,761
Cassie Singer, Model9253886,165581
Jessica Lowndes Actress, Singer/Songwriter10963838,7802,502
Janet Jackson Singer/Songwriter, Dancer, Actress61407774,318390
Dannii Minogue Singer, Actress25335761,202570
Kellie Pickler Singer/Songwriter, TV Personality17604746,9781,907
Pia Mia Perez Singer883745,0201,032
Carly Rae Jepsen Singer/Songwriter22436728,269701
Rachel Fox Actress, Singer, Model4273719,213738
Lil Kim Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress29445709,918304
Jeanette Biedermann Singer, Actress10343687,428239
Adrienne Bailon Singer, Actress8523625,852542
Joss Stone Singer28515624,770462
Chanel TVPersonality, Singer5003620,0702,259
Jewel Kilcher Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Actress, Writer27225616,726674
Paris Jackson Singer, Actress2643608,592696
Aj Michalka Actress, Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model8613607,948852
Cher Lloyd Singer3523603,955864
Paulina Rubio Singer18174597,442738
Mandy Capristo Singer10013584,750226
Sarah Harding Singer16024584,4641,063
Nadine Coyle Singer/Songwriter, Model, Actress16384562,248325
Raven Symone Actress, Singer9003554,149204
Anna Margaret Singer/Songwriter, Actress3873549,810773
Jasmine Villegas Singer3513548,9261,094
Ewa Sonnet Model, Adult, Singer9093 (A)548,909199
Christian Serratos Actress, Singer9423548,254876
Vanessa Morgan Actress,Singer1743524,184339
Tatyana Ali Actress, Singer20134519,027457
Keke Palmer Actress, Singer8872518,8581,403
Keyshia Cole Singer9173516,881245
Leah Dizon Model, Singer9753510,605201
Kelly Osbourne Singer, TV Personality9253510,070475
Chanelle Hayes TV Personality, Singer, Model9643488,553388
Kimberley Walsh Singer9643484,722689
Sophie Monk Actress, Singer, Model18504480,680825
Danna Paola Actress, Singer3853480,0971,147
Lena Meyer Landrut Singer12763471,753514
Una Healy Singer/Songwriter, Musician, Model, Actress8923463,696754
Melanie Iglesias Singer/Songwriter3623461,266375
Mollie King Singer10443460,0931,170
Natalie Imbruglia Singer29215459,819315
Andrea Teodora Singer, Model, Dancer--new454,775295
Katherine Jenkins Singer10303449,7301,694
Emma Bunton Singer25425443,359351
Thalia Singer, Actress16924440,483181
Taylor Atelian Actress, Singer7733419,320231
Claire Abbott Singer/Songwriter, Internet Personality--new418,565303
Teodora Andreeva Andrea Singer, Model9283 (A)407,085256
Tila Tequila TV Personality, Singer/Songwriter, Model35666 (A)407,032171
Trina Singer8832406,678265
Christy Carlson Romano Singer, Actress9403405,308166
Ellie Goulding Musician, Singer/Songwriter5803405,030979
Lana Del Rey Musician, Singer/Songwriter8854403,9671,079
Kym Marsh Actress, Singer8883398,287715
Sarah Ellen Internet Personality, Singer, Model--new396,817314
Rebecca Black Singer4744396,324254
Kimberly Wyatt Dancer, Singer10023388,895229
Ashley Roberts Dancer, Singer9173388,092334
Helene Fischer Singer7253385,351369
Kristin Chenoweth Actress, Singer17194383,8011,138
Sophie Ellis Bextor Singer16134367,842268
Cassie Steele Actress,Singer8103367,744410
Heidi Range Singer8633361,821203
Saaya Irie Actress, Singer8322360,554609
Nicola Roberts Singer9263356,214418
Faith Hill Singer40106352,218359
Hyori Lee Singer9423350,161227
Alexandra Stan Model, Singer3483347,604227
Dorota Rabczewska Singer, Model9423 (A)345,341518
Amelle Berrabah Singer8543344,561337
Diosa Canales Actress, Model, Singer8763 (A)323,95157
Cassadee Pope Singer/Songwriter, Musician9063320,861584
Toni Braxton Singer25145299,773402
Paula Abdul Singer, Dancer, TV Personality, Actress31355298,240373
Kelis Singer/Songwriter17534294,001122
Tinashe Kachingwe Singer, Dancer, Actress1993291,916385
Leona Lewis Singer11323290,766516
Somaya Reece Actress, Singer, Model9073 (A)290,30387
Madison Beer Singer/Songwriter523289,833666
Chloe Bennet Actress, Singer1703288,527437
Delta Goodrem Singer, Actress11253286,3761,025
Sugababes Singer22565286,042264
Emily Kinney Actress, Singer/Songwriter.2364284,409597
Kari Wuhrer Actress, Singer20464279,94775
Sabrina Carpenter Actress, Singer/Songwriter823279,315699
September Petra Marklund Singer9003278,872184
Amy Lee Singer25475277,424209
Anneliese Van Der Pol Actress, Singer7283276,63793
Jean Louisa Kelly Actress/Singer10053271,242130
Vanessa Williams Actress, Singer28825270,492733
Sarah Connor Singer9503269,241174
Diana Vickers Singer8103265,617263
Haley Bennett Actress, Singer10103265,574121
Natasha Bedingfield Singer26475264,956357
Brie Larson Actress, Singer8893264,775307
Jessica Lucas Actress, Singer7313264,060135
Yolandi Visser Singer, Rapper2962262,824111
Meaghan Jette Martin Actress, Singer7393261,934582
Sammy Winward Actress, Model, Singer8953260,166321
Katelyn Tarver Singer/Songwriter, Actress3263260,087354
Amy Jo Johnson Actress, Singer, Athlete15194259,198132
Celine Dion Singer51126258,923195
Skye Sweetnam Singer11193258,6021,021
Brigitte Bardot Actress, Singer, Model35576250,463307
Cherrilyn Silva Actress, Model, Singer, Photogarpher10833250,305186
Miranda Lambert Singer/Songwriter, Musician10323246,4801,046
Bridgit Mendler Actress, Singer/Songwriter5406243,860301
Shawnee Smith Actress, Singer14504243,096113
Katherine Mcnamara Actress, Model, Singer1593236,3671,379
Sheryl Crow Singer42286234,479263
 

advance search options